SoccerVista - Football Betting
Soccer Vista lets you find soccer/football statistics, betting picks on soccer, information and predictions for football betting to help you make the best betting decisions. All the soccer information on SoccerVista.com site is provided for free. Click the soccer match for a detailed information about a soccer match stats, football predictions and betting picks.

Soccer Vista - Soccer Betting Predictions & Football Statistics

SoccerVista soccer games by date

 
 
1
X
2
1x2
Goals
Score
IQ Iraq Stars League
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:00
Al-Hudod
Al Karkh
2.23
3.02
3.16
2
U
-
16:30
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Al Wasat
1.31
4.45
9.25
1
U
-
16:30
Al Zawraa
Al Shorta
2.4
3.04
2.78
1
U
-
04:30
Weston Workers
New Lambton
1.37
4.85
6.23
2
O
2:0
04:30
Newcastle Olympic
Valentine
1.59
4.1
4.49
1
O
1:1
AU Australia NPL ACT
 
 
 
 
 
 
05:00
Canberra Croatia
Tigers FC
1.34
5.05
6.55
1
O
-
US USA USL Championship
 
 
 
 
 
 
02:00
Monterey Bay
FC Tulsa
1.99
3.5
3.44
1
O
-
03:00
Sacramento Republic
North Carolina FC
1.92
3.5
3.68
2
U
-
US USA MLS
 
 
 
 
 
 
00:30
Austin FC
Seattle Sounders
2.72
3.46
2.51
2
U
1:1
00:30
Chicago Fire
New York City
2.35
3.72
2.79
1
O
1:1
00:30
FC Dallas
Los Angeles Galaxy
2.78
3.82
2.32
2
O
1:1
00:30
Houston Dynamo
Minnesota United
1.7
4.2
4.46
1
O
2:1
00:30
St. Louis City
Vancouver Whitecaps
2.06
3.96
3.18
2
O
1:1
01:30
Colorado Rapids
New York Red Bulls
2.04
3.8
3.37
1
O
1:1
02:25
Portland Timbers
Real Salt Lake
2.14
4.05
2.97
X
O
1:1
02:30
Los Angeles FC
Columbus Crew
1.79
4.15
4
2
O
2:1
02:30
San Jose Earthquakes
Sporting Kansas City
2.01
3.92
3.35
2
O
1:1
US USA MLS Next Pro
 
 
 
 
 
 
19:00
Toronto FC II
FC Cincinnati 2
2.65
3.4
2.34
2
O
-
20:00
Chicago Fire II
New York City II
2.1
3.88
2.76
X
O
-
23:00
Orlando City B
Inter Miami II
1.75
4.1
3.57
X
O
-
23:00
Vancouver Whitecaps 2
Tacoma Defiance
1.73
3.98
3.75
1
O
-
23:30
Atlanta United 2
Columbus Crew 2
2.51
3.7
2.28
2
O
-
SE Sweden Allsvenskan
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00
Djurgarden
Varnamo
1.44
4.75
6.8
1
O
2:0
14:30
Hacken
Elfsborg
1.97
4.05
3.38
2
O
1:1
14:30
Kalmar
Brommapojkarna
2.62
3.56
2.55
1
O
1:1
14:30
Vasteras SK
Norrkoping
1.75
4.05
4.28
1
O
1:1
IS Iceland Besta deild karla
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:00
Vestri
KA Akureyri
3.73
4.1
1.81
2
O
-
11:00
V. Haugesund
Brattvag
2.22
3.8
2.77
1
O
-
12:00
Sotra
Brann 2
1.58
4.25
4.38
1
O
-
13:00
Jerv
Viking 2
1.45
4.7
5.14
1
O
-
KR South Korea K League 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00
Gwangju FC
Incheon
1.8
3.7
4.43
1
U
1:0
10:00
Suwon FC
Daegu
2.24
3.42
3.19
X
O
1:1
10:00
Gimcheon Sangmu
Jeonbuk
1.99
3.68
3.63
1
O
1:1
KR South Korea K League 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00
Bucheon FC 1995
Gimpo FC
2.26
3.13
3.17
2
U
1:0
10:00
Anyang
Busan
2.43
3.22
2.76
1
U
1:1
10:00
Seoul E-Land
Seongnam
1.91
3.48
3.74
1
U
1:0
KR South Korea K3 League
 
 
 
 
 
 
07:00
Siheung Citizen
Yeoju Citizen
1.47
4.25
5.51
1
O
-
08:30
Gyeongju KHNP
Pocheon
1.39
4.2
7.2
1
U
-
10:00
Ulsan Citizen
Mokpo
2.5
3.15
2.57
2
U
-
FI Finland Veikkausliiga
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:00
Ekenas IF
Inter Turku
5.45
4.33
1.57
2
O
0:2
15:00
Gnistan
Mariehamn
2.23
3.48
3.17
X
U
1:1
15:30
Lahti
AC Oulu
3.11
3.58
2.22
2
O
1:1
FI Finland Ykkosliiga
 
 
 
 
 
 
15:00
Jaro
KTP
2.36
3.28
2.64
1
O
-
FI Finland Ykkonen
 
 
 
 
 
 
13:00
Klubi 04
RoPS Rovaniemi
1.15
7.4
14.2
1
O
2:0
17:00
Arsenal Sarandi
Ferro
3.02
2.99
2.42
2
U
0:0
17:00
Nueva Chicago
San Telmo
2.28
2.92
3.37
2
U
1:0
18:00
Guillermo Brown
Gimnasia Jujuy
2.89
2.86
2.57
X
U
0:0
18:00
Aldosivi
Atletico Atlanta
2.28
2.92
3.37
1
U
1:0
18:30
Gimnasia y Tiro
Deportivo Madryn
2.71
2.66
2.95
2
U
0:0
19:00
San Martin T.
San Miguel
2.12
2.89
3.83
2
U
1:0
19:00
Agropecuario
Club Atletico Guemes
1.95
2.99
4.33
X
U
1:0
19:00
CA Mitre
Defensores Unidos
1.82
3.13
4.81
1
U
1:0
19:00
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Almirante Brown
1.84
3.02
4.92
X
U
1:0
19:00
Patronato
Colon Santa Fe
3.31
3.02
2.25
1
U
1:1
21:00
San Martin S.J.
Deportivo Maipu
1.86
3.1
4.61
1
U
1:0
JP Japan J1 League
 
 
 
 
 
 
09:00
Verdy
Machida Zelvia
4.23
3.51
1.9
2
U
1:1
09:00
Nagoya Grampus
Kashiwa Reysol
2.82
3.32
2.56
2
U
1:1
09:30
Kyoto
Urawa Reds
3.95
3.77
1.89
1
O
1:1
09:30
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Avispa Fukuoka
1.52
4.13
6.79
1
U
1:0
10:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Cerezo Osaka
2.16
3.67
3.22
2
O
1:1
10:00
Shonan Bellmare
Iwata
2.06
3.61
3.5
1
O
1:1
10:00
Sagan Tosu
Gamba Osaka
3.31
3.59
2.15
X
O
1:1
10:30
Yokohama F. Marinos
Kashima Antlers
2.57
3.71
2.58
2
O
1:1
JP Japan J3 League
 
 
 
 
 
 
09:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
FC Osaka
2.22
3.08
3.12
1
U
-
09:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
1.88
3.3
3.82
1
U
-
10:00
Imabari
Kanazawa
2.29
3.3
2.81
X
U
-
JP Japan J2 League
 
 
 
 
 
 
09:00
Blaublitz
Renofa Yamaguchi
2.54
2.97
2.82
2
U
1:1
09:00
Mito
Yokohama FC
4.98
3.64
1.66
2
U
0:1
09:00
Kofu
V-Varen Nagasaki
2.97
3.64
2.14
2
O
1:1
10:00
Montedio Yamagata
Iwaki
2.38
3.34
2.75
1
U
1:1
10:00
Tochigi SC
Okayama
4.21
3.4
1.83
1
U
0:1
10:00
Chiba
Kumamoto
1.7
3.82
4.39
1
O
1:1
10:00
Tokushima
Vegalta Sendai
2.55
3.1
2.7
1
U
1:1
10:00
Oita Trinita
Shimizu S-Pulse
4.4
3.66
1.73
2
U
0:1
23:00
Forge FC
Pacific FC
2.07
3.3
3.51
1
O
-
CL Chile Primera B
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:30
La Serena
Antofagasta
2.21
3.28
3.12
X
U
-
16:30
S. Morning
Limache
2.67
3.38
2.41
1
O
-
19:00
San Felipe
Curico Unido
2.7
3.26
2.45
2
U
-
21:30
U. De Concepcion
San Luis
2.1
3.15
3.57
1
U
-
CL Chile Segunda Division
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:00
Melipilla
Trasandino
1.45
4.5
5.18
1
O
-
19:00
Real San Joaquin
General Velasquez
2.94
3.4
2.12
2
U
-
FJ Fiji Premier League
 
 
 
 
 
 
03:00
Rewa
Tailevu Naitasiri
1.3
5.5
6.74
1
O
-
KZ Kazakhstan Premier League
 
 
 
 
 
 
13:00
Kairat Almaty
Zhenis
1.49
4.18
6.52
1
U
-
CN China Jia League
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:00
Liaoning Tieren
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao
3.42
3.26
2.01
2
U
-
11:00
Yanbian Longding
Wuxi Wugou
1.97
3.22
3.6
2
O
-
11:30
Shijiazhuang Gongfu
Guangzhou FC
1.94
3.52
3.37
2
O
-
11:30
Foshan Nanshi
Qingdao Red Lions
2.74
3.13
2.38
1
U
-
CN China Yi League
 
 
 
 
 
 
08:00
Guangxi Hengchen
Shenzhen Juniors
2.22
3.14
3.06
2
U
-
08:00
Shanghai Port B
Quanzhou Yassin
1.31
4.7
8.25
1
O
-
09:00
Jiangxi Dark Horse
Guangxi Lanhang
1.72
3.34
4.67
1
U
-
11:00
Xian Ronghai
Shandong Taishan B
9.45
3.75
1.37
2
U
-
11:00
Dalian Kuncheng
Nantong Haimen
1.95
3.18
3.71
2
U
-
BR Brazil Serie B
 
 
 
 
 
 
19:00
Vila Nova FC
Avai
2.25
3.13
3.33
1
U
1:0
21:30
Chapecoense-SC
Brusque
1.94
3.22
4.19
X
U
1:0
BR Brazil Serie C
 
 
 
 
 
 
19:30
Volta Redonda
Sao Bernardo
1.92
3.22
3.77
X
U
-
22:00
CSA
Floresta EC
1.83
3.14
4.33
1
U
-
22:00
Nautico
Figueirense
1.91
3.18
3.87
X
U
-
MW Malawi Super League
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:30
Kamuzu Barracks
Silver Strikers
5.5
3.06
1.7
2
U
-
12:30
Chitipa United
Baka City
1.9
3
4.23
2
U
-
PH Philippines PFL
 
 
 
 
 
 
07:00
Taguig
Tuloy
1.1
8.2
14.9
1
O
3:0
09:45
Philippine Army
Don Bosco Garelli
1.32
5.45
6.43
1
O
3:1
MY Malaysia Super League
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:15
Kuala Lumpur City
Selangor
4.49
4
1.65
2
O
-
SG Singapore Premier League
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00
Hougang
Young Lions
2.21
4.1
2.58
2
O
1:1
BT Bhutan Premier League
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00
Phuentsholing
Thimphu City
5.08
4.9
1.44
2
O
-
MZ Mozambique Mocambola
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:30
Ferroviario Maputo
Textafrica
2.5
2.79
2.88
X
U
-
BY Belarus Belarusian Cup
 
 
 
 
 
 
15:00
Volna Pinsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
2.31
7.02
2.05
X
-
-
15:00
Maxline
Naftan
2.12
6.34
2.27
1
-
-
UY Uruguay Primera Division
 
 
 
 
 
 
13:00
CA Cerro
Cerro Largo
2.58
3.11
2.78
1
U
-
15:30
Fenix
Defensor Sp.
3.37
3.19
2.18
2
U
1:1
18:00
River Plate Montevideo
Penarol
5.73
3.8
1.58
X
U
0:1
20:30
Wanderers
Progreso
2.41
3.19
2.93
2
U
1:1
UY Uruguay Segunda Division
 
 
 
 
 
 
13:00
La Luz
Atenas
2.09
2.98
3.55
1
U
-
18:30
Tacuarembo
Montevideo City
4.54
3.4
1.74
X
U
-
MX Mexico Liga MX
 
 
 
 
 
 
01:00
Toluca
Juarez
1.47
4.6
5.99
2
O
2:0
01:05
Santos Laguna
U.N.A.M.- Pumas
3.61
3.64
1.95
2
O
1:1
03:10
Monterrey
Cruz Azul
2.16
3.44
3.22
X
U
1:1
MM Myanmar National League
 
 
 
 
 
 
09:00
Ayeyawady
Dagon Port
2.49
3.52
2.38
X
O
-
09:30
Hantharwady United
Thitsar Arman
1.31
5.15
7.17
1
O
-
00:00
The Strongest
Club Universitario de Vinto
1.29
5.1
9.35
1
O
2:0
19:00
Nacional Potosi
Jorge Wilstermann
1.45
4.4
6.17
X
O
1:0
21:00
Blooming
Bolivar
3.36
3.6
1.99
X
O
1:1
LV Latvia Latvian Cup
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:00
Jelgava
FK Liepaja
3.22
3.3
2.15
X
U
-
15:00
Tukums 2000
Valmiera
9.35
6.55
1.22
2
O
-
PE Peru Liga 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
18:00
Alianza Atl.
Atletico Grau
2.44
3.21
3.12
2
U
1:1
20:00
Sport Boys
Sport Huancayo
1.94
3.51
4.15
1
U
1:1
20:15
Cusco
FBC Melgar
3.18
3.35
2.33
2
U
1:1
PE Peru Liga 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
18:00
Ayacucho
Comerciantes FC
2.1
3.18
3.28
2
U
-
20:15
Binacional
Dep. Municipal
1.64
3.64
4.76
1
U
-
EE Estonia Esiliiga B
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00
Narva U21
Parnu
1.82
4.5
3.05
2
O
-
12:00
Tammeka Tartu U21
Kalju U21
1.59
5.5
3.44
X
O
-
RO Romania Liga 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:00
CFR Cluj
Din. Bucuresti
1.47
4.2
6.84
1
U