Poland 1. Division 2019/2020 Poland | 1. Division | 2019/2020

Most cards "bad guys"

RankNameTeamRed CardsYellow CardsTotal Cards
1 Erik CikosPuszcza Niepolomice202
2 Vlastimir JovanovicTermalica Nieciecza202
3 Emile ThiakaneGKS Belchatow202
4 Bartosz KielibaWarta Poznan202
5 Hubert WolakiewiczChojniczanka Chojnice101
6 Piotr PolczakZaglebie Sosnowiec101
7 Grzegorz BaranSandecja Nowy Sacz101
8 Lukas KubanStomil Olsztyn101
9 Tomasz NowakPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala011
9 Rafal GrzelakZaglebie Sosnowiec101
10 Roman GergelTermalica Nieciecza011
10 Maciej MalkowskiSandecja Nowy Sacz101
11 Jan MudraChojniczanka Chojnice101
11 Josip SoljicStal Mielec011
12 Mateusz BodziochStal Mielec101
13 Tomasz MikolajczakChojniczanka Chojnice101
14 Lukas BielakStal Mielec101
14 Nemanja MijuskovicMiedz Legnica011
15 Maciej MankaGKS Tychy 71101
15 Henrik OjamaaMiedz Legnica011
16 Michal CzarnyPuszcza Niepolomice101
17 Damian ByrtekMiedz Legnica101
17 Seweryn MichalskiChojniczanka Chojnice011
18 Omar Cabrera SantanaMiedz Legnica101
18 Kamil SylwestrzakChojniczanka Chojnice011
19 Martin PolacekPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala101
20 Dawid AbramowiczRadomiak Radom101
20 Rafal FigielPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala011
21 Plamen KrachunovZaglebie Sosnowiec101
21 Ivan OcenasOlimpia Grudziadz011
22 Lukas DuriskaOlimpia Grudziadz101
22 Konrad HandzlikOlimpia Grudziadz011
23 Kamil SlabyOdra Opole101
24 Filip ModelskiPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala101
25 Szymon SkrzypczakOdra Opole101
26 Marcin BiernatGKS Tychy 71101
26 Krystian WachowiakChojniczanka Chojnice011
27 Damian JakubikRadomiak Radom101
28 Vladislavs GutkovskisTermalica Nieciecza101
29 Michal ObrocnikChojniczanka Chojnice101
30 Krzysztof WolkowiczGKS Belchatow101
31 Kornel OsyraPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala101
32 Damian CiechanowskiOlimpia Grudziadz101
33 Jacek PodgorskiChojniczanka Chojnice101
34 Elvir MalokuOlimpia Grudziadz101
35 Michal MichalecChrobry Glogow101
36 Remigiusz SzywaczOlimpia Grudziadz101
37 Arkadiusz NajemskiWigry Suwalki101
38 Dario KristoGKS Tychy 71101
39 Damian TrontGKS Jastrzebie101
40 Wojciech SlomkaZaglebie Sosnowiec101
41 Stanislav BilenkyyZaglebie Sosnowiec101
42 Mateusz ZyroStal Mielec101
43 Lukasz SosnowskiWigry Suwalki101
44 Meik KarwotRadomiak Radom101
45 Patryk MularczykZaglebie Sosnowiec101
46 Jakub SiniorZaglebie Sosnowiec101
47 Wiktor DlugoszWarta Poznan101
48 Cezary MisztaRadomiak Radom101
49 Pawel CzajkowskiGKS Belchatow101
50 Michal KaputRadomiak Radom101
51 Kacper RadkowskiZaglebie Sosnowiec101
52 Maciej GorskiRadomiak Radom011
52 Lukasz NorkowskiGKS Jastrzebie101
53 Mateusz CichockiRadomiak Radom011
53 Mohamed LouaWigry Suwalki101
54 Rafal MakowskiRadomiak Radom011
54 Damian WarneckiGKS Belchatow101
55 Mateusz MarzecGKS Belchatow011
56 Kacper PietrzykRadomiak Radom011




Legal Age   Adults only. Don't let gambling become a problem in your life. Check our responsible gambling page for more info.