Poland 1. Division 2018/2019 Poland | 1. Division | 2018/2019

Most cards "bad guys"

RankNameTeamRed CardsYellow CardsTotal Cards
1 Lukas BielakLKS Lodz202
2 Pawel PyciakGarbarnia202
3 Jakub KielbWarta Poznan202
4 Bartlomiej PoczobutGKS Katowice202
5 Arkadiusz NajemskiWigry Suwalki202
6 Mateusz SpychalaStal Mielec202
7 Hubert WolakiewiczChojniczanka Chojnice101
8 Michal Ilkow-GolabChrobry Glogow101
9 Rafal GrodzickiStal Mielec101
10 Piotr StawarczykPuszcza Niepolomice101
11 Adrian FranczakGKS Katowice101
12 Pawel ZawistowskiChojniczanka Chojnice101
13 Rafal GrzelakTermalica Nieciecza101
14 Keon DanielGKS Tychy 71101
15 Przemyslaw PietruszkaChojniczanka Chojnice101
16 Dawid SzufrynSandecja Nowy Sacz101
17 Josip SoljicStal Mielec101
18 Andrzej NiewulisRakow Czestochowa101
19 Patryk SkoreckiGKS Jastrzebie101
20 Michal GrobelnyWarta Poznan101
21 Lukasz WrobelBytovia Bytow101
22 Jakub VojtusGKS Tychy 71101
23 Artem PutivtsevTermalica Nieciecza101
24 Jakub BakPuszcza Niepolomice101
25 Szymon DrewniakChrobry Glogow101
26 Bartosz SzeligaTermalica Nieciecza101
27 Pawel OleksyPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala101
28 Filip ModelskiPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala101
29 Marcin BiernatGKS Tychy 71101
30 Tomas PetrasekRakow Czestochowa101
31 Michal RzuchowskiPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala101
32 Bartlomiej KasprzakSandecja Nowy Sacz101
33 Jakub HabustaGKS Katowice101
34 Patryk KunRakow Czestochowa101
35 Marcel KotwicaPuszcza Niepolomice101
36 Dominik SadzawickiTermalica Nieciecza101
37 Jakub WrobelGKS Jastrzebie101
38 Volodymyr TanchykStomil Olsztyn101
39 Przemyslaw LechGarbarnia101
40 Tomasz DejewskiWarta Poznan101
41 Lukasz SolowiejGKS Tychy 71101
42 Maksymilian RozwandowiczLKS Lodz101
43 Arkadiusz KasperkiewiczRakow Czestochowa101
44 Robert BartczakWigry Suwalki101
45 Bartlomiej KalinkowskiLKS Lodz101
46 Bartosz JarochPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala101
47 Arkadiusz JedrychGKS Katowice101
48 Arkadiusz GarzelGarbarnia101
49 Michal ZebrakowskiWarta Poznan101
50 Adrian GomezPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala101
51 Bartosz JaroszekGKS Jastrzebie101
52 Maciej DampcBytovia Bytow101
53 Hubert TomalskiPuszcza Niepolomice101
54 Michal BoreckiChrobry Glogow101
55 Jakub ModerOdra Opole101
56 Oskar PaprzyckiChojniczanka Chojnice101
57 Kacper TabisGKS Katowice101
58 Michal SkorasTermalica Nieciecza101
59 Bartosz MroczekWigry Suwalki101
60 Damian PawlowskiWigry Suwalki101
61 Maciej SpychalaGKS Jastrzebie101




Legal Age   Adults only. Don't let gambling become a problem in your life. Check our responsible gambling page for more info.