869389,3. Lig Grp. 3,2020/2021,Turkey,13,0,0 soccer picks and results for Turkey 3. Lig Grp. 3 league. Season 2020/2021






Turkey 3. Lig Grp. 3 2020/2021 Turkey | 3. Lig Grp. 3 | 2020/2021


3. Lig Grp. 3 facts

Home field has no special importance on game result. Home team get average 1.43 points per game.!
Number of draws is on average level. 26% of games finish as draw
Number of goals is lower than typical. It's 2.23 goals per game!
Number of games with three or more goals is lower than typical. It's 40% of all games.!
Average league for betting.

Predictions and upcoming games

dateround  1X2result predictionGoals (2.5)Score tip
28 Jan18Batman Petrolspor
Erbaaspor
2 on Erbaasporunder1:1
28 Jan18Icel Idman Yurdu
Osmaniyespor
10 on Icel Idman Yurduunder2:0
28 Jan18Sile Yildizspor
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
drawunder1:1
28 Jan18Arhavispor
Elazig Karakocan
7 on Elazig Karakocanunder0:1
28 Jan18Catalcaspor
Yalovaspor
6 on Catalcasporunder2:0
28 Jan18Soma Spor Dernegi
Esenler Erokspor
drawunder1:1
28 Jan18Carsambaspor
Golcukspor
5 on Carsambasporunder2:0
28 Jan18Karsiyaka
Isparta 32 Spor
drawunder1:1

All these predictions and picks are only informative. Please use your own brain when betting.


Tables

Main table plus home and away only tables.
#teamGWDLgoalspoints
1Soma Spor Dernegi16105132:1435
2Icel Idman Yurdu16104225:734
3Esenler Erokspor16103330:1233
4Karsiyaka1685321:1229
5Catalcaspor1684421:1628
6Carsambaspor1676320:1227
7Isparta 32 Spor1675427:1826
8Sile Yildizspor1665520:2023
9Yeni Altindag Belediyespor1664613:1522
10Elazig Karakocan1647511:1319
11Golcukspor165389:1418
12Batman Petrolspor1645711:1817
13Osmaniyespor1653816:1815
14Erbaaspor16421012:2214
15Cizrespor1634911:3613
16Yalovaspor16231114:299
17Arhavispor16221210:278
 promotion promotion   promotion play off promotion play off   relegation relegation  

Home 
1Icel Idman Yurdu71015:122
2Soma Spor Dernegi62019:720
3Esenler Erokspor51215:516
4Yeni Altindag Belediyespor51210:616
5Carsambaspor43113:515
6Isparta 32 Spor42213:614
7Karsiyaka42212:614
8Catalcaspor3419:713
9Elazig Karakocan2517:711
10Osmaniyespor3148:910
11Golcukspor3144:610
12Sile Yildizspor2246:98
13Cizrespor2249:168
14Batman Petrolspor2246:98
15Erbaaspor1256:115
16Arhavispor0264:132
17Yalovaspor0266:182
Away 
1Esenler Erokspor852115:717
2Soma Spor Dernegi843113:715
3Sile Yildizspor843114:1115
4Catalcaspor850312:915
5Karsiyaka84319:615
6Isparta 32 Spor833214:1212
7Carsambaspor83327:712
8Icel Idman Yurdu833210:612
9Erbaaspor83056:119
10Batman Petrolspor82335:99
11Elazig Karakocan82244:68
12Osmaniyespor82248:98
13Golcukspor82245:88
14Yalovaspor82158:117
15Arhavispor82066:146
16Yeni Altindag Belediyespor81343:96
17Cizrespor81252:205


Latest results

dateround home team away team
6 Jan17FTSoma Spor Dernegi3:0Isparta 32 Spor
6 Jan17FTArhavispor0:1Golcukspor
6 Jan17FTCarsambaspor1:3Esenler Erokspor
6 Jan17FTCizrespor2:1Yalovaspor
6 Jan17FTIcel Idman Yurdu2:0Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
6 Jan17FTKarsiyaka0:1Erbaaspor
6 Jan17FTBatman Petrolspor0:0Osmaniyespor
6 Jan17FTCatalcaspor0:0Elazig Karakocan
31 Dec16FTElazig Karakocan0:0Cizrespor
30 Dec16FTGolcukspor1:0Catalcaspor
30 Dec16FTIsparta 32 Spor1:1Carsambaspor
30 Dec16FTYeni Altindag Belediyespor2:0Batman Petrolspor
30 Dec16FTSile Yildizspor1:2Icel Idman Yurdu
30 Dec16FTErbaaspor2:2Soma Spor Dernegi
30 Dec16FTOsmaniyespor3:1Karsiyaka
29 Dec16FTEsenler Erokspor1:0Arhavispor

Last5 Tables

Tables including only last five games played.
#teamGWDLgoalspoints
1Esenler Erokspor541016:413
2Icel Idman Yurdu54019:412
3Soma Spor Dernegi532015:811
4Isparta 32 Spor531111:610
5Golcukspor53114:210
6Cizrespor52125:147
7Karsiyaka52126:57
8Elazig Karakocan51311:16
9Carsambaspor51314:56
10Yeni Altindag Belediyespor51223:65
11Osmaniyespor51225:55
12Sile Yildizspor51135:84
13Erbaaspor51137:104
14Catalcaspor51133:74
15Yalovaspor51135:74
16Arhavispor51044:83
17Batman Petrolspor50231:72

Home 
1Esenler Erokspor541012:213
2Icel Idman Yurdu54109:013
3Yeni Altindag Belediyespor54018:412
4Soma Spor Dernegi532013:611
5Isparta 32 Spor53118:410
6Golcukspor53023:39
7Carsambaspor52214:48
8Osmaniyespor52126:47
9Karsiyaka52124:37
10Cizrespor52037:126
11Catalcaspor51314:56
12Elazig Karakocan50413:54
13Sile Yildizspor51043:73
14Batman Petrolspor50231:62
15Arhavispor50142:81
16Erbaaspor50143:91
17Yalovaspor50144:111
Away 
1Sile Yildizspor541012:713
2Esenler Erokspor541012:413
3Soma Spor Dernegi53119:410
4Erbaaspor53026:59
5Catalcaspor53025:49
6Isparta 32 Spor522110:78
7Osmaniyespor52216:38
8Carsambaspor52215:58
9Elazig Karakocan52122:27
10Icel Idman Yurdu52127:67
11Yeni Altindag Belediyespor51313:36
12Yalovaspor52035:66
13Karsiyaka51314:46
14Cizrespor51221:105
15Golcukspor51133:64
16Arhavispor51043:73
17Batman Petrolspor50322:73



Under - Over goals statistics

 Over in % of gamesAverage # of goals
 1.52.53.5HomeAwayTotal
1Cizrespor7556313.132.752.94
2Soma Spor Dernegi7556313.252.52.88
3Isparta 32 Spor9456252.383.252.81
4Yalovaspor56562532.382.69
5Esenler Erokspor6937252.52.752.63
6Sile Yildizspor6244251.883.132.5
7Arhavispor6237252.132.52.31
8Catalcaspor69311222.632.31
9Erbaaspor5637192.132.132.13
10Osmaniyespor6740132.132.132.13
11Karsiyaka5637192.251.882.06
12Carsambaspor5644192.251.752
13Icel Idman Yurdu60477222
14Batman Petrolspor5631121.881.751.81
15Yeni Altindag Belediyespor44251921.51.75
16Elazig Karakocan371961.751.251.5
17Golcukspor372501.251.631.44

Average number of goals is taken from sum Goals for and Goals against.






Team betting index

Teams ordered by SoccerVista tips profitability
Negative number means that team plays less predictable - this team can beat big favourite and lose against weak team. Be very careful when adding this team to your betting slip!


 Total bets Average OddsBetting Index
1Arhavispor1261.7
2Esenler Erokspor1229.2
3Yeni Altindag Belediyespor1225.8
4Icel Idman Yurdu1225.0
5Sile Yildizspor1224.2
6Yalovaspor1223.3
7Isparta 32 Spor1121.8
8Cizrespor1215.0
9Soma Spor Dernegi1111.8
10Osmaniyespor1210.8
11Carsambaspor1110.0
12Karsiyaka127.5
13Catalcaspor124.2
14Elazig Karakocan123.3
15Batman Petrolspor122.5
16Erbaaspor110.9
17Golcukspor12-8.3

Average betting index at Turkey 3. Lig Grp. 3 is 15.9 units. That means: Average league for betting.

Legal Age   Adults only. Don't let gambling become a problem in your life. Check our responsible gambling page for more info.