Russia - National Football League

 

Tekstilshchik

0:2

FC Orenburg

6

3.6

1.5

halftime (0:2)
»Game details
Date Wednesday 25th November 2020
Time 13:00 CET
Round24
»Action
90'   in Ilya Vorobjov
90'   out Alexey Mironov
87'   in Aleksey Skvortsov
87'   out Denis Tkachuk
85'   (missed penalty) Khyzyr Appaev
79'   in Andrea Chukanov
79'   out Maxim Palienko
77'   out Artem Yusupov
77'   in Andrey Kozlov
72'   out Maksim Batov
72'   in Ilya Moseychuk
71'   in Nikolay Prudnikov
71'   out Aleksandr Ektov
69'   Alexey Mironov
69'   in Evgeniy Marichev
69'   out Vladislav Sysuev
67'   Yuri Morozov
52'   Maxim Palienko
50'   Aleksandr Ageev
46'   out Valeri Alshanskiy
46'   in Maxim Bachinsky
46'   out Aleksey Goryushkin
46'   in Aleksandr Ageev
45'   Aleksey Makushkin
45'   in Maksim Sidorov
45'   out Albert Mnatsakanyan
40'   Timur Ayupov
34'   Albert Mnatsakanyan
26'   Aleksandr Ektov
15'   Artem Yusupov
»Lineups
4-4-2Formation

4-1-4-1
Goalkeeper: Aleksey Smirnov

Defence: Denis Fomin
Defence: Aleksey Makushkin
Defence: Yuri Morozov
Defence: Aleksey Gubochkin

Midfield: Albert Mnatsakanyan
Midfield: Maksim Batov
Midfield: Aleksey Goryushkin
Midfield: Vladislav Sysuev

Forward: Valeri Alshanskiy
Forward: Khyzyr Appaev

Substitute player: Vladimir Romanenko
Substitute player: Maxim Bachinsky
Substitute player: Maksim Sidorov
Substitute player: Evgeny Popov
Substitute player: Damir Khusainov
Substitute player: Evgeniy Marichev
Substitute player: Dmitriy Semashkin
Substitute player: Maksim Kiselev
Substitute player: Aleksandr Ageev
Substitute player: Ilya Moseychuk

Coach: Sergei Pavlov
Goalkeeper: Andrey Klimovich

Defence: Artem Mamin
Defence: Andrey Malykh
Defence: Islamzhan Nasyrov
Defence: Saveli Kozlov

Midfield: Timur Ayupov
Midfield: Denis Tkachuk
Midfield: Aleksandr Ektov
Midfield: Alexey Mironov
Midfield: Maxim Palienko

Forward: Artem Yusupov

Substitute player: David Bidlovskiy
Substitute player: Evgeniy Goshev
Substitute player: Nikolay Prudnikov
Substitute player: Danil Khoroshkov
Substitute player: Andrea Chukanov
Substitute player: Kirill Kaplenko
Substitute player: Aleksandr Smirnov
Substitute player: Aleksey Kenyaykin
Substitute player: Andrey Kozlov
Substitute player: Aleksey Skvortsov
Substitute player: Ilya Vorobjov
Substitute player: Ziga Skoflek

Coach: Konstantin Paramonov
Coach: Marcel Licka
»Compare teams
TekstilshchikFC Orenburg
WON in last 1 National Football League's games.DRAW in last 1 National Football League's games.
NOT DRAW in last 6 National Football League's games.NOT LOST in last 3 National Football League's games.

Tekstilshchik webWebsitesFC Orenburg web
14.League position3.
  6pts.Last five games  10pts.
  7pts.last 5 home/away only  10pts.
»Predictions

8 on FC Orenburg

under 2.5 goals
score tip - 0:2
 
»Head to Head matches
25th Nov 20 Russia - National Football LeagueTekstilshchik : FC Orenburg 0:2
16th Aug 20 Russia - National Football LeagueFC Orenburg : Tekstilshchik 1:1
»Latest games
Tekstilshchik
Russia - National Football League 2020/2021
05.12.Tekstilshchik1:0Nizhny Novgorod
29.11.FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk1:0Tekstilshchik
25.11.Tekstilshchik0:2FC Orenburg
21.11.Chayka1:3Tekstilshchik
15.11.SKA-Khabarovsk1:0Tekstilshchik
11.11.Tekstilshchik1:0Baltika
07.11.Tekstilshchik0:0FC Krasnodar II
01.11.Akron Togliatti3:1Tekstilshchik
28.10.Tekstilshchik1:3Torpedo Moscow
24.10.Shinnik Yaroslavl0:3Tekstilshchik
Russia - Cup Grp. 3 2020/2021
21.10.Tekstilshchik3:4Arsenal Tula
Russia - National Football League 2020/2021
17.10.Tekstilshchik0:0Fakel
13.10.FC Volgar0:0Tekstilshchik
09.10.Tekstilshchik0:3Krylya Sovetov Samara
04.10.Tekstilshchik0:2Spartak Moscow II
Russia - Cup Grp. 3 2020/2021
30.9.Salyut Belgorod0:3Tekstilshchik
Russia - National Football League 2020/2021
27.9.FC Alania Vladikavkaz3:1Tekstilshchik
23.9.Neftekhimik4:0Tekstilshchik
19.9.Dinamo Briansk1:0Tekstilshchik
13.9.Tekstilshchik2:1Irtysh
FC Orenburg
Russia - National Football League 2020/2021
05.12.FC Volgar2:2FC Orenburg
29.11.FC Orenburg2:1Krylya Sovetov Samara
25.11.Tekstilshchik0:2FC Orenburg
21.11.FC Alania Vladikavkaz2:1FC Orenburg
15.11.Neftekhimik1:2FC Orenburg
11.11.FC Orenburg0:0Irtysh
07.11.Tom Tomsk0:1FC Orenburg
01.11.FC Orenburg3:1Chertanovo Moscow
28.10.Nizhny Novgorod0:0FC Orenburg
24.10.FC Orenburg1:3FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Russia - Cup Grp. 8 2020/2021
21.10.FC Orenburg3:5PFC Sochi
Russia - National Football League 2020/2021
17.10.Spartak Moscow II0:3FC Orenburg
13.10.Chayka0:1FC Orenburg
09.10.FC Orenburg2:2SKA-Khabarovsk
04.10.Veles Moscow1:1FC Orenburg
Russia - Cup Grp. 8 2020/2021
30.9.Zvezda Perm0:3FC Orenburg
Russia - National Football League 2020/2021
27.9.FC Orenburg2:2Baltika
23.9.FC Krasnodar II1:1FC Orenburg
19.9.FC Orenburg0:0Akron Togliatti
13.9.Torpedo Moscow1:2FC Orenburg




Tables

Main table plus home and away only tables.
#teamGWDLgoalspoints
1Nizhny Novgorod26184439:1558
2Krylya Sovetov Samara26174555:1955
3FC Orenburg26159239:1954
4Torpedo Moscow26165551:2053
5FC Alania Vladikavkaz26147552:2549
6Veles Moscow26147537:2849
7SKA-Khabarovsk261241034:3240
8Neftekhimik261241038:2740
9Baltika26117828:2440
10FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk261141126:3537
11FC Volgar261051131:2935
12Spartak Moscow II261041230:3834
13Chayka2689928:3433
14Tekstilshchik26871122:3131
15FC Krasnodar II26781135:4429
16Fakel266101025:2628
17Dinamo Briansk26831516:3927
18Irtysh26761321:3527
19Chertanovo Moscow26721720:4023
20Akron Togliatti26641620:3922
21Tom Tomsk26451714:3217
22Shinnik Yaroslavl26441825:5516
 promotion promotion   promotion play off promotion play off   relegation relegation  

Home 
1Krylya Sovetov Samara14121136:537
2Nizhny Novgorod13102122:632
3FC Alania Vladikavkaz1393135:1430
4Veles Moscow1475223:1826
5Torpedo Moscow1382325:1126
6FC Volgar1475221:1226
7Neftekhimik1373323:724
8SKA-Khabarovsk1373315:1024
9FC Orenburg1265119:1123
10Fakel1557316:922
11FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk1170414:1121
12FC Krasnodar II1354425:1919
13Dinamo Briansk1461712:1819
14Tekstilshchik134549:1417
15Baltika1152411:817
16Akron Togliatti1251613:1516
17Chayka1242611:1914
18Irtysh144289:2214
19Shinnik Yaroslavl1433814:2312
20Spartak Moscow II1232710:2011
21Chertanovo Moscow133197:1610
22Tom Tomsk1322910:188
Away 
1FC Orenburg1494120:831
2Torpedo Moscow1383226:927
3Nizhny Novgorod1382317:926
4Veles Moscow1272314:1023
5Spartak Moscow II1472520:1823
6Baltika1565417:1623
7Chayka1447317:1519
8FC Alania Vladikavkaz1354417:1119
9Krylya Sovetov Samara1253419:1418
10Neftekhimik1351715:2016
11FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk1544712:2416
12SKA-Khabarovsk1351719:2216
13Tekstilshchik1342713:1714
14Chertanovo Moscow1341813:2413
15Irtysh1234512:1313
16FC Krasnodar II1324710:2510
17Tom Tomsk132384:149
18FC Volgar1230910:179
19Dinamo Briansk122284:218
20Akron Togliatti1413107:246
21Fakel111379:176
22Shinnik Yaroslavl12111011:324


Last5 Tables

Tables including only last five games played.
#teamGWDLgoalspoints
1Krylya Sovetov Samara540110:412
2Irtysh54015:212
3FC Alania Vladikavkaz53209:311
4Veles Moscow53117:410
5Nizhny Novgorod53115:110
6FC Orenburg53119:610
7Torpedo Moscow53116:310
8Chertanovo Moscow53026:69
9SKA-Khabarovsk53025:69
10Baltika52305:19
11Fakel523010:39
12FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk52122:77
13Tekstilshchik52034:56
14Akron Togliatti51224:55
15FC Volgar51224:55
16FC Krasnodar II511313:134
17Dinamo Briansk51132:64
18Neftekhimik51043:53
19Tom Tomsk51043:73
20Shinnik Yaroslavl51048:143
21Chayka50235:92
22Spartak Moscow II50142:121

Home 
1Krylya Sovetov Samara550015:315
2Veles Moscow541011:513
3Nizhny Novgorod54109:313
4Torpedo Moscow540112:512
5FC Alania Vladikavkaz53209:311
6Fakel532012:311
7SKA-Khabarovsk53117:410
8Neftekhimik530211:49
9FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk53025:49
10FC Orenburg52218:78
11FC Volgar52217:68
12Tekstilshchik52123:57
13Irtysh52125:57
14Chertanovo Moscow52034:56
15Chayka51224:65
16FC Krasnodar II512210:85
17Baltika51224:55
18Akron Togliatti51133:74
19Dinamo Briansk51135:104
20Tom Tomsk51044:73
21Shinnik Yaroslavl51047:123
22Spartak Moscow II50143:121
Away 
1SKA-Khabarovsk540111:812
2Nizhny Novgorod53116:110
3FC Orenburg53118:510
4Torpedo Moscow53118:410
5Irtysh52216:58
6Veles Moscow52124:57
7Baltika52125:77
8Chertanovo Moscow52038:116
9Tekstilshchik52037:66
10Tom Tomsk52033:56
11Spartak Moscow II51223:105
12FC Alania Vladikavkaz51225:55
13FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk51223:95
14Krylya Sovetov Samara51225:75
15Akron Togliatti51135:124
16Shinnik Yaroslavl51139:154
17Chayka50326:83
18Neftekhimik51044:83
19FC Volgar51044:83
20FC Krasnodar II50234:152
21Fakel50233:92
22Dinamo Briansk50141:71

Legal Age   Adults only. Don't let gambling become a problem in your life. Check our responsible gambling page for more info.