Belarus - Premier League

 

Isloch

1:2

Energetik-BGU

2.8

3.4

2.4

halftime (1:1)
»Game details
Date Saturday 23rd May 2020
Time 17:30 CEST
Venue nameTraktor Stadion
Round10
»Action
90'   in Gbolahan Adegbola Oluwaseun
90'   out Roman Lisovskiy
90'   Yegeniy Yudchits
90'   Aleksandr Svirepa
81'   in Dmitry Nekrashevich
81'   out Aleksandr Kholodinskiy
81'   Aleksandr Kholodinskiy
79'   out Shakhboz Umarov
79'   in Dmitri Girs
74'   in Roman Lisovskiy
74'   out Vadim Melnik
71'   out Dusan Bakic
71'   in Junior Atemengue
69'   Sandro Tsveiba
59'   Djasur Yakhshibaev
46'   in Vasili Sovpel
46'   out Hayk Mosahanian
27'   penalty Godfrey Stephen
13'   penalty Djasur Yakhshibaev
»Lineups
Substitute player: Gbolahan Adegbola Oluwaseun
Substitute player: Aleksandr Bychenok
Substitute player: Roman Lisovskiy
Substitute player: Dmitry Nekrashevich
Substitute player: Igor Kuzmenok
Substitute player: Denis Firago
Substitute player: Semen Lazarchik
Substitute player: Victor Tyushkevich
Substitute player: Vladislav Kraynov
Substitute player: Ilya Sakhar

Coach: Vitali Zhukovski

Starter: Aleksey Yanushkevich
Starter: Aleksandr Papush
Starter: Sergey Kontsevoy
Starter: Oleg Patotski
Starter: Sergei Karpovich
Starter: Vadim Melnik
Starter: Momo Yansane
Starter: Godfrey Stephen
Starter: Egor Khatkevich
Starter: Sandro Tsveiba
Starter: Aleksandr Kholodinskiy
Substitute player: Vasili Sovpel
Substitute player: Wictor Dias
Substitute player: Pavel Shorats
Substitute player: Dmitri Girs
Substitute player: Daniil Vigovskiy
Substitute player: Junior Atemengue
Substitute player: Denis Sadovski

Coach: Vladimir Belyavski

Starter: Yegeniy Yudchits
Starter: Artur Lesko
Starter: Djasur Yakhshibaev
Starter: Dusan Bakic
Starter: Daniil Miroshnikov
Starter: Aleksandr Svirepa
Starter: Artem Shkurdyuk
Starter: Shakhboz Umarov
Starter: Aleksey Nosko
Starter: Jeremy Mawatu
Starter: Hayk Mosahanian
»Compare teams
IslochEnergetik-BGU
LOST in last 2 Premier League's games.WON in last 4 Premier League's games.
NOT DRAW in last 10 Premier League's games.NOT DRAW in last 10 Premier League's games.

Isloch webWebsitesEnergetik-BGU web
6.League position3.
  6pts.Last five games  12pts.
  9pts.last 5 home/away only  9pts.
»Predictions

draw

under 2.5 goals
score tip - 1:1
 
»Head to Head matches
23rd May 20 Belarus - Premier LeagueIsloch : Energetik-BGU 1:2
22nd Sep 19 Belarus - Premier LeagueEnergetik-BGU : Isloch 1:2
11th May 19 Belarus - Premier LeagueIsloch : Energetik-BGU 2:1
»Latest games
Isloch
Belarus - Premier League 2020
23.5.Isloch1:2Energetik-BGU
17.5.Dinamo Minsk1:0Isloch
10.5.Isloch2:1Belshina Bobruisk
03.5.Shakhtyor Soligorsk4:0Isloch
26.4.Isloch2:0FK Vitebsk
18.4.Isloch2:1Slavia Mozyr
12.4.Dynamo Brest3:1Isloch
05.4.Isloch2:3FK Slutsk
29.3.Isloch1:0Smolevichy
21.3.Isloch1:0Neman Grodno
International - Club Friendlies 2020
22.2.Zenit St. Petersburg1:1Isloch
Belarus - Premier League 2019
01.12.Isloch1:1FC Minsk
24.11.Slavia Mozyr2:0Isloch
10.11.Isloch1:1Dynamo Brest
03.11.BATE Borisov2:4Isloch
26.10.Isloch1:1Dnyapro Mogilev
20.10.Torpedo Zhodino1:3Isloch
06.10.Isloch1:1Dinamo Minsk
29.9.FK Vitebsk2:0Isloch
22.9.Energetik-BGU1:2Isloch
15.9.Isloch0:1Shakhtyor Soligorsk
31.8.Gomel2:2Isloch
Energetik-BGU
Belarus - Premier League 2020
23.5.Isloch1:2Energetik-BGU
16.5.Energetik-BGU2:1Dynamo Brest
08.5.FK Slutsk1:2Energetik-BGU
01.5.Smolevichy0:2Energetik-BGU
24.4.Neman Grodno3:0Energetik-BGU
16.4.Energetik-BGU0:1FK Gorodeya
11.4.Torpedo Zhodino2:0Energetik-BGU
05.4.Energetik-BGU2:0FC Minsk
27.3.Rukh Brest0:1Energetik-BGU
19.3.Energetik-BGU3:1BATE Borisov
01.12.Energetik-BGU5:3Dnyapro Mogilev
24.11.Neman Grodno1:1Energetik-BGU
10.11.Energetik-BGU2:1Torpedo Zhodino
01.11.FC Torpedo Minsk0:3Energetik-BGU
26.10.Energetik-BGU3:3Dinamo Minsk
21.10.FK Gorodeya1:0Energetik-BGU
06.10.Energetik-BGU2:0FK Vitebsk
27.9.FC Minsk1:6Energetik-BGU
22.9.Energetik-BGU1:2Isloch
15.9.Slavia Mozyr2:2Energetik-BGU
01.9.Energetik-BGU1:2Shakhtyor Soligorsk
24.8.Dynamo Brest6:2Energetik-BGU
16.8.Energetik-BGU1:1Gomel
11.8.BATE Borisov4:1Energetik-BGU




Tables

Main table plus home and away only tables.
#teamGWDLgoalspoints
1BATE Borisov1071222:1022
2Torpedo Zhodino1163215:921
3Energetik-BGU1070314:1021
4Shakhtyor Soligorsk1053215:318
5FK Slutsk1052316:1517
6Isloch1050512:1515
7Rukh Brest103528:614
8Neman Grodno1042414:1214
9FK Vitebsk103438:1013
10Dynamo Brest1041513:1313
11Dinamo Minsk1041513:1113
12Slavia Mozyr1033411:1512
13FK Gorodeya113357:1312
14FC Minsk831412:1610
15Smolevichy100467:164
16Belshina Bobruisk100377:203
 champions league qualification champions league qualification   uefa qualification uefa qualification   relegation play off relegation play off   relegation relegation  

Home 
1Isloch750211:715
2Torpedo Zhodino54108:213
3Shakhtyor Soligorsk631211:310
4BATE Borisov43107:110
5Neman Grodno531111:610
6Energetik-BGU43017:39
7Dinamo Minsk53026:39
8FK Slutsk62229:88
9FK Vitebsk52215:48
10Dynamo Brest62138:107
11Slavia Mozyr51314:56
12Rukh Brest41212:25
13FK Gorodeya51132:74
14FC Minsk31025:103
15Belshina Bobruisk50233:92
16Smolevichy50144:111
Away 
1Energetik-BGU64027:712
2BATE Borisov640215:912
3Rukh Brest62316:49
4FK Slutsk43017:79
5FK Gorodeya62225:68
6Torpedo Zhodino62227:78
7Shakhtyor Soligorsk42204:08
8FC Minsk52127:67
9Slavia Mozyr52037:106
10Dynamo Brest42025:36
11FK Vitebsk51223:65
12Neman Grodno51133:64
13Dinamo Minsk51137:84
14Smolevichy50323:53
15Belshina Bobruisk50144:111
16Isloch30031:80


Last5 Tables

Tables including only last five games played.
#teamGWDLgoalspoints
1BATE Borisov550016:515
2Shakhtyor Soligorsk541012:013
3Energetik-BGU54018:612
4Torpedo Zhodino531111:710
5Neman Grodno530211:89
6Rukh Brest51406:47
7FK Slutsk52127:97
8Dinamo Minsk52127:67
9Isloch52035:86
10Dynamo Brest52037:86
11Slavia Mozyr51225:85
12FC Minsk51136:114
13FK Gorodeya50324:83
14FK Vitebsk50324:73
15Smolevichy50145:121
16Belshina Bobruisk50144:131

Home 
1Torpedo Zhodino54108:213
2Shakhtyor Soligorsk531111:210
3BATE Borisov43107:110
4Neman Grodno531111:610
5Isloch53029:79
6Energetik-BGU43017:39
7Dinamo Minsk53026:39
8FK Vitebsk52215:48
9Slavia Mozyr51314:56
10Dynamo Brest52037:96
11Rukh Brest41212:25
12FK Slutsk51226:75
13FK Gorodeya51132:74
14FC Minsk31025:103
15Belshina Bobruisk50233:92
16Smolevichy50144:111
Away 
1BATE Borisov540114:612
2Energetik-BGU53026:79
3FK Slutsk43017:79
4FK Gorodeya52215:58
5Shakhtyor Soligorsk42204:08
6FC Minsk52127:67
7Rukh Brest51315:46
8Slavia Mozyr52037:106
9Dynamo Brest42025:36
10FK Vitebsk51223:65
11Torpedo Zhodino51226:75
12Neman Grodno51133:64
13Dinamo Minsk51137:84
14Smolevichy50323:53
15Belshina Bobruisk50144:111
16Isloch30031:80

Legal Age   Adults only. Don't let gambling become a problem in your life. Check our responsible gambling page for more info.