Russia - Football National League

 

Baltika

1:2

FC Orenburg

3.1

3

2.45

halftime (0:2)
»Game details
Date Wednesday 24th March 2021
Time 18:30 CET
Round32
»Action
90'   in Ilya Vorobjov
90'   in Nikolay Prudnikov
90'   out Alexey Mironov
90'   out Dmitri Vorobyov
87'   in Aleksandr Maslovskiy
87'   out Aleksandr Smirnov
77'   out Joel Fameyeh
77'   in Andrey Kozlov
77'   in Mikhail Markin
77'   out Mladen Kascelan
70'   Ilnur Alshin
67'   Mikhail Sivakov
64'   Denis Tkachuk
46'   out Aslan Dudiev
46'   Alihan Shavaev
46'   out Artem Meshchaninov
46'   in Igor Yurganov
46'   in Allef
46'   out Miroslav Markovic
46'   in Ivan Maklakov
45'   Mladen Kascelan
43'   Oleksandr Noyok
40'  Own Evgeny Latishonok
39'   Ilnur Alshin
38'   out Adessoye Oyevole
38'   in Renato Gojkovic
35'   Artem Meshchaninov
30'   Dmitri Vorobyov
28'   Aslan Dudiev
25'   out Yan Kazaev
25'   in Alihan Shavaev
12'   Miroslav Markovic
9'   Aleksandr Smirnov
2'   Denis Tkachuk
»Lineups
4-1-4-1Formation

4-2-3-1
Goalkeeper: Evgeny Latishonok

Defence: Artem Meshchaninov
Defence: Maksim Tyshkin
Defence: Konstantin Kovalev
Defence: Aslan Dudiev

Midfield: Maksim Kuzmin
Midfield: Yan Kazaev
Midfield: Ishkhan Geloyan
Midfield: Mladen Kascelan
Midfield: Ilnur Alshin

Forward: Miroslav Markovic

Substitute player: Sultan Dzhamilov
Substitute player: Allef
Substitute player: Viktor Demyanov
Substitute player: Mikhail Markin
Substitute player: Dmitri Pletnev
Substitute player: Juan Manuel Valencia
Substitute player: Igor Yurganov
Substitute player: Vladislav Lazarev
Substitute player: David Volk
Substitute player: Alihan Shavaev
Substitute player: Ivan Maklakov

Coach: Evgeni Kaleshin
Goalkeeper: Andrey Klimovich

Defence: Andrey Malykh
Defence: Aleksandr Smirnov
Defence: Adessoye Oyevole
Defence: Mikhail Sivakov

Midfield: Denis Tkachuk
Midfield: Dmitri Vorobyov
Midfield: Timur Ayupov
Midfield: Alexey Mironov
Midfield: Oleksandr Noyok

Forward: Joel Fameyeh

Substitute player: Aleksandr Maslovskiy
Substitute player: Sergey Breev
Substitute player: Renato Gojkovic
Substitute player: Maxim Palienko
Substitute player: Evgeniy Goshev
Substitute player: Aleksandr Ektov
Substitute player: Nikolay Prudnikov
Substitute player: Andrey Kozlov
Substitute player: Aleksandr Nesterov
Substitute player: Aleksey Skvortsov
Substitute player: Artem Mamin
Substitute player: Ilya Vorobjov

Coach: Marcel Licka
»Compare teams
BaltikaFC Orenburg
WON in last 1 Football National League's games.WON in last 3 Football National League's games.
NOT DRAW in last 12 Football National League's games.NOT DRAW in last 7 Football National League's games.

Baltika webWebsitesFC Orenburg web
6.League position3.
  9pts.Last five games  12pts.
  6pts.last 5 home/away only  10pts.
»Predictions

draw

under 2.5 goals
score tip - 1:1
 
»Head to Head matches
24th Mar 21 Russia - Football National LeagueBaltika : FC Orenburg 1:2
27th Sep 20 Russia - Football National LeagueFC Orenburg : Baltika 2:2
04th Nov 17 Russia - Football National LeagueBaltika : FC Orenburg 0:1
22nd Jul 17 Russia - Football National LeagueFC Orenburg : Baltika 0:1
»Latest games
Baltika
Russia - Football National League 2020/2021
17.4.Irtysh0:1Baltika
11.4.Baltika0:1Tom Tomsk
07.4.Chertanovo Moscow1:2Baltika
03.4.Baltika1:2Nizhny Novgorod
28.3.FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk1:2Baltika
24.3.Baltika1:2FC Orenburg
20.3.Chayka0:1Baltika
14.3.Baltika1:0SKA-Khabarovsk
10.3.Veles Moscow0:1Baltika
06.3.Baltika1:0Spartak Moscow II
27.2.Baltika2:0FC Krasnodar II
05.12.Akron Togliatti0:2Baltika
29.11.Baltika0:0Torpedo Moscow
25.11.Shinnik Yaroslavl1:3Baltika
21.11.Baltika0:0Fakel
15.11.FC Volgar0:0Baltika
11.11.Tekstilshchik1:0Baltika
07.11.FC Alania Vladikavkaz5:0Baltika
01.11.Baltika0:1Neftekhimik
28.10.Dinamo Briansk1:3Baltika
24.10.Baltika3:2Irtysh
17.10.Tom Tomsk0:1Baltika
13.10.Baltika1:2Chertanovo Moscow
09.10.Nizhny Novgorod2:1Baltika
FC Orenburg
Russia - Football National League 2020/2021
17.4.FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk1:2FC Orenburg
11.4.FC Orenburg5:2Spartak Moscow II
07.4.FC Orenburg3:0Chayka
03.4.SKA-Khabarovsk1:0FC Orenburg
28.3.FC Orenburg3:0Veles Moscow
24.3.Baltika1:2FC Orenburg
20.3.FC Orenburg1:0FC Krasnodar II
14.3.Akron Togliatti1:1FC Orenburg
10.3.FC Orenburg3:0Torpedo Moscow
06.3.Shinnik Yaroslavl1:4FC Orenburg
27.2.FC Orenburg1:2Fakel
05.12.FC Volgar2:2FC Orenburg
29.11.FC Orenburg2:1Krylya Sovetov Samara
25.11.Tekstilshchik0:2FC Orenburg
21.11.FC Alania Vladikavkaz2:1FC Orenburg
15.11.Neftekhimik1:2FC Orenburg
11.11.FC Orenburg0:0Irtysh
07.11.Tom Tomsk0:1FC Orenburg
01.11.FC Orenburg3:1Chertanovo Moscow
28.10.Nizhny Novgorod0:0FC Orenburg
24.10.FC Orenburg1:3FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Russia - Cup Grp. 8 2020/2021
21.10.FC Orenburg3:5PFC Sochi
Russia - Football National League 2020/2021
17.10.Spartak Moscow II0:3FC Orenburg




Tables

Main table plus home and away only tables.
#teamGWDLgoalspoints
1Krylya Sovetov Samara36274582:2285
2Nizhny Novgorod37256657:2281
3FC Orenburg372310464:2879
4FC Alania Vladikavkaz371910867:3567
5Torpedo Moscow371981061:3465
6Baltika371971141:3164
7Neftekhimik371791156:3960
8Veles Moscow3716111050:4159
9Fakel3714111247:3953
10FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk371651643:4853
11SKA-Khabarovsk371581445:4053
12FC Volgar371491444:4051
13Chayka3712101539:4846
14Tekstilshchik3711111528:4244
15Spartak Moscow II361271740:5743
16FC Krasnodar II3710111643:5741
17Akron Togliatti379111730:4738
18Irtysh37982029:4935
19Tom Tomsk37892026:4633
20Dinamo Briansk37952321:5929
21Chertanovo Moscow37742627:6825
22Shinnik Yaroslavl37482533:8120
 promotion promotion   promotion play off promotion play off   relegation relegation  

Home 
1Krylya Sovetov Samara19171155:752
2Nizhny Novgorod19142333:1044
3FC Alania Vladikavkaz19115342:2038
4FC Orenburg18115235:1538
5FC Volgar19106327:1636
6Neftekhimik1896335:1433
7Torpedo Moscow18103530:1433
8SKA-Khabarovsk1895420:1232
9Fakel1988325:1232
10Veles Moscow1987430:2231
11FC Krasnodar II1885531:2329
12FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk1890926:2327
13Tekstilshchik2068613:1926
14Baltika1782717:1326
15Akron Togliatti1857617:1922
16Chayka18621018:2620
17Dinamo Briansk19611213:2919
18Irtysh19531111:2618
19Spartak Moscow II1745816:2517
20Tom Tomsk18341113:2513
21Chertanovo Moscow19331313:3012
22Shinnik Yaroslavl19331318:3512
Away 
1FC Orenburg19125229:1341
2Baltika20115424:1838
3Nizhny Novgorod18114324:1237
4Krylya Sovetov Samara17103427:1533
5Torpedo Moscow1995531:2032
6FC Alania Vladikavkaz1885525:1529
7Veles Moscow1884620:1928
8Neftekhimik1983821:2527
9Chayka1968521:2226
10Spartak Moscow II1982924:3226
11FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk1975717:2526
12SKA-Khabarovsk19631025:2821
13Fakel1863922:2721
14Tom Tomsk1955913:2120
15Tekstilshchik1753915:2318
16Irtysh1845918:2317
17Akron Togliatti19441113:2816
18FC Volgar18431117:2415
19Chertanovo Moscow18411314:3813
20Dinamo Briansk1834118:3013
21FC Krasnodar II19261112:3412
22Shinnik Yaroslavl18151215:468


Last5 Tables

Tables including only last five games played.
#teamGWDLgoalspoints
1Nizhny Novgorod55009:115
2Krylya Sovetov Samara550013:115
3FC Orenburg540113:412
4Baltika53026:59
5Tom Tomsk52303:19
6Torpedo Moscow52215:48
7Spartak Moscow II52127:97
8FC Krasnodar II52125:67
9FC Alania Vladikavkaz52124:37
10Neftekhimik51408:77
11FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk52126:57
12Dinamo Briansk52124:57
13Fakel52125:87
14Akron Togliatti51315:56
15SKA-Khabarovsk52036:56
16Veles Moscow51225:75
17FC Volgar51223:55
18Chayka51042:93
19Tekstilshchik50322:73
20Shinnik Yaroslavl50321:33
21Irtysh50231:52
22Chertanovo Moscow50053:120

Home 
1FC Orenburg550015:215
2Krylya Sovetov Samara550019:215
3Nizhny Novgorod540111:312
4Fakel532010:411
5FC Krasnodar II53116:410
6FC Volgar53116:410
7Neftekhimik523012:79
8FC Alania Vladikavkaz52215:38
9SKA-Khabarovsk52215:28
10Torpedo Moscow52125:37
11Spartak Moscow II51316:56
12FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk520310:56
13Baltika52034:56
14Akron Togliatti50503:35
15Veles Moscow51227:45
16Tekstilshchik51222:45
17Tom Tomsk51223:75
18Irtysh51132:44
19Chayka51042:63
20Dinamo Briansk51042:83
21Chertanovo Moscow50145:131
22Shinnik Yaroslavl50054:120
Away 
1Baltika55007:215
2Krylya Sovetov Samara55008:115
3Nizhny Novgorod53207:311
4Akron Togliatti53116:410
5FC Alania Vladikavkaz53118:410
6FC Orenburg53119:510
7FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk53115:510
8Fakel53028:89
9Neftekhimik52214:48
10Tom Tomsk52216:58
11Chayka52124:77
12Veles Moscow51225:75
13Torpedo Moscow51225:85
14Tekstilshchik51132:74
15SKA-Khabarovsk51136:64
16Dinamo Briansk51134:94
17Shinnik Yaroslavl50413:94
18Spartak Moscow II51044:143
19FC Volgar50323:63
20FC Krasnodar II50232:72
21Irtysh50143:101
22Chertanovo Moscow50051:140

Legal Age   Adults only. Don't let gambling become a problem in your life. Check our responsible gambling page for more info.