Argentina - Cup

 

Atletico Tucuman

1:2

River Plate

10

4.75

1.33

halftime (0:2)
»Game details
Date Thursday 8th April 2021
Time 1:30 CEST
Round1/16
»Action
64'   Leonardo Heredia
21'   Federico Girotti
11'   Federico Girotti
»Lineups
Coach: Omar de Felippe
Coach: Marcelo Gallardo
»Compare teams
Atletico Tucuman webWebsitesRiver Plate web
»Head to Head matches
08th Apr 21 Argentina - CupAtletico Tucuman : River Plate 1:2
14th Mar 20 Argentina - Copa de la Superliga Group BRiver Plate : Atletico Tucuman 0:0
08th Mar 20 Argentina - SuperligaAtletico Tucuman : River Plate 1:1
15th May 19 Argentina - Copa de la SuperligaRiver Plate : Atletico Tucuman 4:1
12th May 19 Argentina - Copa de la SuperligaAtletico Tucuman : River Plate 3:0
11th Mar 19 Argentina - SuperligaAtletico Tucuman : River Plate 0:1
15th Oct 17 Argentina - SuperligaRiver Plate : Atletico Tucuman 2:2
»Latest games
Atletico Tucuman
Argentina - Cup 2020
08.4.Atletico Tucuman1:2River Plate
Argentina - Copa de la Liga Profesional 2021/2022
03.4.Sarmiento1:2Atletico Tucuman
30.3.Atletico Tucuman2:2Newell's Old Boys
24.3.Atletico Tucuman1:1Huracan
20.3.Gimnasia LP2:0Atletico Tucuman
15.3.Atletico Tucuman4:2Patronato de Parana
Argentina - Cup 2020
10.3.Atletico Tucuman3:0Comunicaciones
Argentina - Copa de la Liga Profesional 2021/2022
06.3.Lanus2:1Atletico Tucuman
22.2.Atletico Tucuman1:2Central Cordoba de Santiago
13.2.Union2:2Atletico Tucuman
11.1.Gimnasia LP0:1Atletico Tucuman
06.1.Atletico Tucuman0:2Colon
30.12.Atletico Tucuman1:3San Lorenzo
20.12.Talleres1:1Atletico Tucuman
15.12.Atletico Tucuman0:2Banfield
05.12.Union3:5Atletico Tucuman
30.11.Atletico Tucuman3:2Arsenal Sarandi
20.11.Atletico Tucuman2:0Racing Club
14.11.Atletico Tucuman3:1Union
08.11.Arsenal Sarandi1:2Atletico Tucuman
International - Copa Sudamericana 2020
06.11.Atletico Tucuman1:1Independiente
River Plate
Argentina - Cup 2020
08.4.Atletico Tucuman1:2River Plate
Argentina - Copa de la Liga Profesional 2021/2022
04.4.Arsenal Sarandi0:0River Plate
28.3.River Plate0:0Racing Club
21.3.Godoy Cruz1:6River Plate
14.3.Boca Juniors1:1River Plate
09.3.River Plate0:1Argentinos Juniors
Argentina - Super Cup 2018/2019
05.3.Racing Club0:5River Plate
Argentina - Copa de la Liga Profesional 2021/2022
28.2.Club Atletico Platense0:1River Plate
21.2.River Plate3:0Rosario Central
15.2.Estudiantes2:1River Plate
Argentina - Cup 2020
11.2.River Plate4:0Defensores de Pronunciamiento
International - Copa Libertadores Final Stage 2020
13.1.Palmeiras0:2River Plate
Argentina - Copa Diego Armando Maradona Championship Group A 2020/2021
10.1.River Plate0:2Independiente
International - Copa Libertadores Final Stage 2020
06.1.River Plate0:3Palmeiras
Argentina - Copa Diego Armando Maradona Championship Group A 2020/2021
03.1.Boca Juniors2:2River Plate
28.12.River Plate2:1Arsenal Sarandi




Legal Age   Adults only. Don't let gambling become a problem in your life. Check our responsible gambling page for more info.