Dear users,
as of June 1st 2021, a new owner will start operating the SoccerVista website. Upon your visit on June 1st onwards, you will be redirected to FlashScore.com - the world's top live score service with great coverage of 35+ sports and a lot of statistics and features like live commentary and live standings. Don't want to wait until June 1st? Try FlashScore.com now!






Australia - NPL Youth Victoria

 

Altona Magic U20

-:-

Bentleigh Greens U20

»Game details
Date Saturday 15th August 2020
Time 5:00 CEST
Round9
»Compare teams
Altona Magic U20Bentleigh Greens U20
WON in last 1 NPL Youth Victoria's games.LOST in last 2 NPL Youth Victoria's games.
NOT DRAW in last 5 NPL Youth Victoria's games.NOT DRAW in last 3 NPL Youth Victoria's games.

6.League position12.
  9pts.Last five games  4pts.
  6pts.last 5 home/away only  4pts.
»Predictions

8 on Altona Magic U20

over 2.5 goals
score tip - 3:0
 
»Head to Head matches
15th Aug 20 Australia - NPL Youth VictoriaAltona Magic U20 : Bentleigh Greens U20 0:0
17th Jul 20 Australia - NPL Youth VictoriaBentleigh Greens U20 : Altona Magic U20 0:0
12th Jul 19 Australia - NPL Youth VictoriaBentleigh Greens U20 : Altona Magic U20 1:1
06th Apr 19 Australia - NPL Youth VictoriaAltona Magic U20 : Bentleigh Greens U20 2:0
»Latest games
Altona Magic U20
Australia - NPL Youth Victoria 2020
14.3.Altona Magic U203:0South Melbourne FC U20
06.3.Oakleigh Cannons FC U201:0Altona Magic U20
29.2.Heidelberg United U200:2Altona Magic U20
22.2.Altona Magic U203:1Avondale FC U20
15.2.Hume City FC U203:2Altona Magic U20
25.8.Altona Magic U203:4Pascoe Vale SC U20
18.8.South Melbourne FC U203:1Altona Magic U20
03.8.Altona Magic U202:5Avondale FC U20
27.7.Port Melbourne Sharks SC U203:1Altona Magic U20
20.7.Altona Magic U200:2Dandenong City U20
12.7.Bentleigh Greens U201:1Altona Magic U20
06.7.Altona Magic U200:1Heidelberg United U20
29.6.Altona Magic U201:0Kingston City U20
21.6.Oakleigh Cannons FC U204:1Altona Magic U20
15.6.Altona Magic U202:1Dandenong Thunder SC U20
08.6.Hume City FC U203:0Altona Magic U20
01.6.Altona Magic U200:2Melbourne Knights FC U20
25.5.Green Gully SC U201:0Altona Magic U20
17.5.Pascoe Vale SC U202:0Altona Magic U20
11.5.Altona Magic U201:1South Melbourne FC U20
04.5.Avondale FC U201:0Altona Magic U20
25.4.Altona Magic U203:2Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20
12.4.Dandenong City U201:4Altona Magic U20
06.4.Altona Magic U202:0Bentleigh Greens U20
Bentleigh Greens U20
Australia - NPL Youth Victoria 2020
14.3.Hume City FC U202:0Bentleigh Greens U20
06.3.Bentleigh Greens U200:1St Albans Saints U20
29.2.Dandenong Thunder SC U202:4Bentleigh Greens U20
22.2.Port Melbourne Sharks SC U202:2Bentleigh Greens U20
16.2.Eastern Lions SC U203:2Bentleigh Greens U20
25.8.Bentleigh Greens U204:2Avondale FC U20
17.8.Port Melbourne Sharks SC U201:2Bentleigh Greens U20
02.8.Dandenong City U201:2Bentleigh Greens U20
26.7.Bentleigh Greens U200:3Kingston City U20
19.7.Bentleigh Greens U205:2Heidelberg United U20
12.7.Bentleigh Greens U201:1Altona Magic U20
05.7.Oakleigh Cannons FC U201:0Bentleigh Greens U20
28.6.Bentleigh Greens U204:1Dandenong Thunder SC U20
23.6.Hume City FC U201:2Bentleigh Greens U20
15.6.Bentleigh Greens U202:3Melbourne Knights FC U20
08.6.Green Gully SC U203:3Bentleigh Greens U20
02.6.Bentleigh Greens U202:1Pascoe Vale SC U20
26.5.South Melbourne FC U202:0Bentleigh Greens U20
18.5.Avondale FC U201:0Bentleigh Greens U20
10.5.Bentleigh Greens U201:1Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20
03.5.Bentleigh Greens U201:2Dandenong City U20
29.4.Kingston City U203:1Bentleigh Greens U20
13.4.Heidelberg United U200:1Bentleigh Greens U20
06.4.Altona Magic U202:0Bentleigh Greens U20




Tables

Main table plus home and away only tables.
#teamGWDLgoalspoints
1Oakleigh Cannons FC U2053209:311
2St Albans Saints U2053209:611
3Hume City FC U2053118:510
4Melbourne Knights FC U2053118:510
5Heidelberg United U2053117:410
6Altona Magic U20530210:59
7South Melbourne FC U2052127:67
8Port Melbourne Sharks SC U2052129:97
9Dandenong City U2052125:57
10Green Gully SC U20521210:117
11Eastern Lions SC U2052036:96
12Bentleigh Greens U2051138:104
13Avondale FC U2050055:140
14Dandenong Thunder SC U2050055:140

Home 
1Oakleigh Cannons FC U2053209:311
2Hume City FC U2033006:29
3St Albans Saints U2032107:57
4Eastern Lions SC U2022005:26
5Altona Magic U2022006:16
6Green Gully SC U2032018:66
7Dandenong City U2031113:44
8Port Melbourne Sharks SC U2041126:74
9Melbourne Knights FC U2021103:14
10South Melbourne FC U2021013:23
11Avondale FC U2010010:10
12Dandenong Thunder SC U2030034:90
13Heidelberg United U2010010:20
14Bentleigh Greens U2010010:10
Away 
1Heidelberg United U2043107:210
2Melbourne Knights FC U2032015:46
3St Albans Saints U2021102:14
4Bentleigh Greens U2041128:94
5South Melbourne FC U2031114:44
6Altona Magic U2031024:43
7Dandenong City U2021012:13
8Port Melbourne Sharks SC U2011003:23
9Hume City FC U2020112:31
10Green Gully SC U2020112:51
11Eastern Lions SC U2030031:70
12Avondale FC U2040045:130
13Dandenong Thunder SC U2020021:50
14Oakleigh Cannons FC U2000000:00


Last5 Tables

Tables including only last five games played.
#teamGWDLgoalspoints
1St Albans Saints U2053209:611
2Oakleigh Cannons FC U2053209:311
3Heidelberg United U2053117:410
4Hume City FC U2053118:510
5Melbourne Knights FC U2053118:510
6Altona Magic U20530210:59
7Dandenong City U2052125:57
8Port Melbourne Sharks SC U2052129:97
9South Melbourne FC U2052127:67
10Green Gully SC U20521210:117
11Eastern Lions SC U2052036:96
12Bentleigh Greens U2051138:104
13Avondale FC U2050055:140
14Dandenong Thunder SC U2050055:140

Home 
1Oakleigh Cannons FC U2053209:311
2Hume City FC U2033006:29
3St Albans Saints U2032107:57
4Eastern Lions SC U2022005:26
5Altona Magic U2022006:16
6Green Gully SC U2032018:66
7Dandenong City U2031113:44
8Port Melbourne Sharks SC U2041126:74
9Melbourne Knights FC U2021103:14
10South Melbourne FC U2021013:23
11Avondale FC U2010010:10
12Dandenong Thunder SC U2030034:90
13Heidelberg United U2010010:20
14Bentleigh Greens U2010010:10
Away 
1Heidelberg United U2043107:210
2Melbourne Knights FC U2032015:46
3St Albans Saints U2021102:14
4Bentleigh Greens U2041128:94
5South Melbourne FC U2031114:44
6Altona Magic U2031024:43
7Dandenong City U2021012:13
8Port Melbourne Sharks SC U2011003:23
9Hume City FC U2020112:31
10Green Gully SC U2020112:51
11Eastern Lions SC U2030031:70
12Avondale FC U2040045:130
13Dandenong Thunder SC U2020021:50
14Oakleigh Cannons FC U2000000:00

Legal Age   Adults only. Don't let gambling become a problem in your life. Check our responsible gambling page for more info.