Beroe

http://www.beroe.bg/



List of leagues and cups where team Beroe plays this season.
 CompetitionRankWinDrawLostlast5
 BulgariaFirst Professional League 1st Stage 2016/20179638
 BulgariaA Grupa 2015/2016314117
 BulgariaCup 2015/2016
 InternationalEuropa League Qualification 2016/2017




Year-to-date games

Bulgaria - First Professional League 1st Stage 2016/2017
04.12. 2016Beroe2:0Neftochimic Burgas 1962
01.12. 2016Vereya1:0Beroe
27.11. 2016Beroe1:1Slavia Sofia
19.11. 2016Ludogorets Razgrad1:0Beroe
16.11. 2016Beroe0:2Ludogorets Razgrad
02.11. 2016Lokomotiv Plovdiv1:1Beroe
29.10. 2016Beroe2:1Montana
22.10. 2016Levski Sofia2:0Beroe
16.10. 2016Beroe3:4Botev Plovdiv
30.9. 2016Beroe0:1Cherno More Varna
25.9. 2016PFC CSKA-Sofia4:0Beroe
18.9. 2016Beroe0:0Dunav Ruse
12.9. 2016Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa0:1Beroe
26.8. 2016Beroe1:0Pirin Blagoevgrad
21.8. 2016Neftochimic Burgas 19621:0Beroe
13.8. 2016Beroe1:0Vereya
07.8. 2016Slavia Sofia1:2Beroe
International - Europa League Qualification 2016/2017
21.7. 2016HJK1:0Beroe
14.7. 2016Beroe1:1HJK
07.7. 2016Radnik Bijeljina0:2Beroe
30.6. 2016Beroe0:0Radnik Bijeljina
Bulgaria - A Grupa 2015/2016
28.5. 2016Beroe2:1Levski Sofia
22.5. 2016Ludogorets Razgrad0:2Beroe
11.5. 2016Botev Plovdiv0:1Beroe
06.5. 2016Cherno More Varna1:0Beroe
30.4. 2016Beroe1:1Slavia Sofia
24.4. 2016Pirin Blagoevgrad1:1Beroe
Bulgaria - Cup 2015/2016
20.4. 2016CSKA Sofia2:0Beroe
Bulgaria - A Grupa 2015/2016
16.4. 2016Beroe5:2Lokomotiv Plovdiv
10.4. 2016Montana1:3Beroe
Bulgaria - Cup 2015/2016
06.4. 2016Beroe0:2CSKA Sofia
Bulgaria - A Grupa 2015/2016
02.4. 2016Levski Sofia1:0Beroe
19.3. 2016Beroe0:2Ludogorets Razgrad
06.3. 2016Beroe1:1Botev Plovdiv
03.3. 2016Beroe0:0Cherno More Varna
28.2. 2016Slavia Sofia0:0Beroe
20.2. 2016Beroe3:1Pirin Blagoevgrad
13.12. 2015Lokomotiv Plovdiv1:1Beroe

Year-to-date performance

Wins:13
Draws: 11
Loses: 14
Score: 37:39




Upcoming matches

Bulgaria - First Professional League 1st Stage 2016/2017
12.12. 2016Pirin Blagoevgrad:Beroe
15.12. 2016Beroe:Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
05.2. 2017Dunav Ruse:Beroe
18.2. 2017Beroe:PFC CSKA-Sofia
25.2. 2017Cherno More Varna:Beroe
04.3. 2017Botev Plovdiv:Beroe
11.3. 2017Beroe:Levski Sofia
18.3. 2017Montana:Beroe
25.3. 2017Beroe:Lokomotiv Plovdiv