Belarus Premier League 2017 Belarus | Premier League | 2017

Results

dateround home team away team1X2 
26 Nov30FTNaftan Novopolotsk1:2IslochMore details about  -  football game
26 Nov30FTDnepr Mogilev0:0FK SlutskMore details about  -  football game
26 Nov30FTKrumkachy Minsk2:1FC MinskMore details about  -  football game
26 Nov30FTFK Vitebsk1:4Dinamo MinskMore details about  -  football game
26 Nov30FTGomel0:1Dinamo BrestMore details about  -  football game
26 Nov30FTFK Gorodeya3:3BATE BorisovMore details about  -  football game
26 Nov30FTNeman Grodno3:1Shakhtyor SoligorskMore details about  -  football game
26 Nov30FTTorpedo Zhodino2:0Slavia MozyrMore details about  -  football game
 
18 Nov29FTDinamo Brest1:1FK GorodeyaMore details about  -  football game
18 Nov29FTDinamo Minsk1:0Krumkachy MinskMore details about  -  football game
18 Nov29FTFC Minsk0:2GomelMore details about  -  football game
18 Nov29FTFK Slutsk2:3FK VitebskMore details about  -  football game
18 Nov29FTIsloch1:0Dnepr MogilevMore details about  -  football game
18 Nov29FTSlavia Mozyr1:2Naftan NovopolotskMore details about  -  football game
18 Nov29FTShakhtyor Soligorsk1:2Torpedo ZhodinoMore details about  -  football game
18 Nov29FTBATE Borisov3:1Neman GrodnoMore details about  -  football game
 
6 Nov28FTTorpedo Zhodino2:4BATE BorisovMore details about  -  football game
5 Nov28FTFK Gorodeya1:1FC MinskMore details about  -  football game
5 Nov28FTDinamo Minsk2:0FK SlutskMore details about  -  football game
4 Nov28FTNeman Grodno0:2Dinamo BrestMore details about  -  football game
4 Nov28FTNaftan Novopolotsk1:5Shakhtyor SoligorskMore details about  -  football game
4 Nov28FTKrumkachy Minsk0:1GomelMore details about  -  football game
3 Nov28FTDnepr Mogilev5:3Slavia MozyrMore details about  -  football game
3 Nov28FTFK Vitebsk0:2IslochMore details about  -  football game
 
29 Oct27FTDinamo Brest1:0Torpedo ZhodinoMore details about  -  football game
29 Oct27FTFC Minsk0:1Neman GrodnoMore details about  -  football game
29 Oct27FTSlavia Mozyr0:1FK VitebskMore details about  -  football game
28 Oct27FTBATE Borisov1:1Naftan NovopolotskMore details about  -  football game
28 Oct27FTIsloch1:5Dinamo MinskMore details about  -  football game
28 Oct27FTGomel0:0FK GorodeyaMore details about  -  football game
28 Oct27FTFK Slutsk2:0Krumkachy MinskMore details about  -  football game
27 Oct27FTShakhtyor Soligorsk2:1Dnepr MogilevMore details about  -  football game
 
23 Oct26FTTorpedo Zhodino1:1FC MinskMore details about  -  football game
23 Oct26FTDnepr Mogilev0:2BATE BorisovMore details about  -  football game
22 Oct26FTFK Vitebsk1:2Shakhtyor SoligorskMore details about  -  football game
22 Oct26FTFK Slutsk1:3IslochMore details about  -  football game
22 Oct26FTDinamo Minsk0:0Slavia MozyrMore details about  -  football game
21 Oct26FTNeman Grodno3:0GomelMore details about  -  football game
21 Oct26FTNaftan Novopolotsk0:4Dinamo BrestMore details about  -  football game
20 Oct26FTKrumkachy Minsk0:3FK GorodeyaMore details about  -  football game
 
18 Oct14FTDnepr Mogilev1:2IslochMore details about  -  football game
 
16 Oct25FTGomel0:1Torpedo ZhodinoMore details about  -  football game
15 Oct25FTBATE Borisov3:1FK VitebskMore details about  -  football game
15 Oct25FTDinamo Brest3:0Dnepr MogilevMore details about  -  football game
15 Oct25FTFC Minsk2:2Naftan NovopolotskMore details about  -  football game
15 Oct25FTSlavia Mozyr1:2FK SlutskMore details about  -  football game
14 Oct25FTShakhtyor Soligorsk0:1Dinamo MinskMore details about  -  football game
14 Oct25FTIsloch1:1Krumkachy MinskMore details about  -  football game
13 Oct25FTNeman Grodno2:1FK GorodeyaMore details about  -  football game
 
1 Oct24FTTorpedo Zhodino3:2FK GorodeyaMore details about  -  football game
1 Oct24FTDinamo Minsk0:1BATE BorisovMore details about  -  football game
1 Oct24FTFK Slutsk0:2Shakhtyor SoligorskMore details about  -  football game
30 Sep24FTDnepr Mogilev1:1FC MinskMore details about  -  football game
30 Sep24FTNaftan Novopolotsk0:3GomelMore details about  -  football game
30 Sep24FTKrumkachy Minsk2:2Neman GrodnoMore details about  -  football game
29 Sep24FTIsloch1:0Slavia MozyrMore details about  -  football game
29 Sep24FTFK Vitebsk2:2Dinamo BrestMore details about  -  football game
 
24 Sep23FTNeman Grodno0:1Torpedo ZhodinoMore details about  -  football game
24 Sep23FTFK Gorodeya2:0Naftan NovopolotskMore details about  -  football game
24 Sep23FTFC Minsk0:0FK VitebskMore details about  -  football game
24 Sep23FTSlavia Mozyr3:1Krumkachy MinskMore details about  -  football game
23 Sep23FTShakhtyor Soligorsk4:0IslochMore details about  -  football game
23 Sep23FTBATE Borisov6:0FK SlutskMore details about  -  football game
22 Sep23FTDinamo Brest1:0Dinamo MinskMore details about  -  football game
22 Sep23FTGomel0:0Dnepr MogilevMore details about  -  football game
 
18 Sep22FTIsloch0:2BATE BorisovMore details about  -  football game
17 Sep22FTSlavia Mozyr0:3Shakhtyor SoligorskMore details about  -  football game
17 Sep22FTFK Slutsk1:0Dinamo BrestMore details about  -  football game
17 Sep22FTNaftan Novopolotsk3:2Neman GrodnoMore details about  -  football game
16 Sep22FTDnepr Mogilev2:2FK GorodeyaMore details about  -  football game
16 Sep22FTFK Vitebsk1:0GomelMore details about  -  football game
16 Sep22FTKrumkachy Minsk0:3Torpedo ZhodinoMore details about  -  football game
16 Sep22FTDinamo Minsk1:0FC MinskMore details about  -  football game
 
11 Sep21FTNeman Grodno2:0Dnepr MogilevMore details about  -  football game
11 Sep21FTTorpedo Zhodino1:1Naftan NovopolotskMore details about  -  football game
10 Sep21FTDinamo Brest4:1IslochMore details about  -  football game
10 Sep21FTFK Gorodeya3:2FK VitebskMore details about  -  football game
10 Sep21FTFC Minsk1:1FK SlutskMore details about  -  football game
9 Sep21FTBATE Borisov2:0Slavia MozyrMore details about  -  football game
9 Sep21FTShakhtyor Soligorsk2:0Krumkachy MinskMore details about  -  football game
8 Sep21FTGomel0:1Dinamo MinskMore details about  -  football game
 
27 Aug20FTShakhtyor Soligorsk0:4BATE BorisovMore details about  -  football game
27 Aug20FTDinamo Minsk4:2FK GorodeyaMore details about  -  football game
27 Aug20FTSlavia Mozyr1:2Dinamo BrestMore details about  -  football game
26 Aug20FTIsloch0:0FC MinskMore details about  -  football game
26 Aug20FTFK Vitebsk2:2Neman GrodnoMore details about  -  football game
26 Aug20FTFK Slutsk1:0GomelMore details about  -  football game
25 Aug20FTKrumkachy Minsk2:2Naftan NovopolotskMore details about  -  football game
25 Aug20FTDnepr Mogilev0:5Torpedo ZhodinoMore details about  -  football game
 
20 Aug19FTDinamo Brest2:2Shakhtyor SoligorskMore details about  -  football game
20 Aug19FTBATE Borisov2:3Krumkachy MinskMore details about  -  football game
20 Aug19FTFC Minsk2:2Slavia MozyrMore details about  -  football game
20 Aug19FTNeman Grodno0:1Dinamo MinskMore details about  -  football game
19 Aug19FTTorpedo Zhodino2:0FK VitebskMore details about  -  football game
19 Aug19FTFK Gorodeya1:1FK SlutskMore details about  -  football game
18 Aug19FTGomel0:1IslochMore details about  -  football game
18 Aug19FTNaftan Novopolotsk0:1Dnepr MogilevMore details about  -  football game
 
13 Aug18FTShakhtyor Soligorsk3:0FC MinskMore details about  -  football game
13 Aug18FTSlavia Mozyr1:1GomelMore details about  -  football game
13 Aug18FTDinamo Minsk1:0Torpedo ZhodinoMore details about  -  football game
12 Aug18FTKrumkachy Minsk0:0Dnepr MogilevMore details about  -  football game
12 Aug18FTFK Vitebsk2:0Naftan NovopolotskMore details about  -  football game
12 Aug18FTFK Slutsk1:2Neman GrodnoMore details about  -  football game
11 Aug18FTBATE Borisov1:0Dinamo BrestMore details about  -  football game
11 Aug18FTIsloch0:4FK GorodeyaMore details about  -  football game
 
7 Aug17FTGomel0:0Shakhtyor SoligorskMore details about  -  football game
7 Aug17FTNaftan Novopolotsk0:4Dinamo MinskMore details about  -  football game
6 Aug17FTTorpedo Zhodino1:1FK SlutskMore details about  -  football game
6 Aug17FTFC Minsk1:0BATE BorisovMore details about  -  football game
6 Aug17FTNeman Grodno1:1IslochMore details about  -  football game
5 Aug17FTFK Gorodeya0:0Slavia MozyrMore details about  -  football game
5 Aug17FTDinamo Brest3:0Krumkachy MinskMore details about  -  football game
5 Aug17FTDnepr Mogilev1:2FK VitebskMore details about  -  football game
 
31 Jul16FTFK Slutsk0:1Naftan NovopolotskMore details about  -  football game
30 Jul16FTDinamo Brest4:0FC MinskMore details about  -  football game
30 Jul16FTDinamo Minsk2:1Dnepr MogilevMore details about  -  football game
30 Jul16FTShakhtyor Soligorsk4:0FK GorodeyaMore details about  -  football game
29 Jul16FTBATE Borisov3:0GomelMore details about  -  football game
29 Jul16FTIsloch2:1Torpedo ZhodinoMore details about  -  football game
29 Jul16FTSlavia Mozyr1:2Neman GrodnoMore details about  -  football game
29 Jul16FTFK Vitebsk2:2Krumkachy MinskMore details about  -  football game
 
3 Jul15FTShakhtyor Soligorsk0:0Neman GrodnoMore details about  -  football game
2 Jul15FTSlavia Mozyr0:3Torpedo ZhodinoMore details about  -  football game
2 Jul15FTDinamo Minsk1:3FK VitebskMore details about  -  football game
1 Jul15FTBATE Borisov2:0FK GorodeyaMore details about  -  football game
1 Jul15FTDinamo Brest3:0GomelMore details about  -  football game
1 Jul15FTIsloch0:0Naftan NovopolotskMore details about  -  football game
1 Jul15FTFK Slutsk1:0Dnepr MogilevMore details about  -  football game
30 Jun15FTFC Minsk0:0Krumkachy MinskMore details about  -  football game
 
26 Jun14FTNaftan Novopolotsk0:2Slavia MozyrMore details about  -  football game
25 Jun14FTNeman Grodno0:1BATE BorisovMore details about  -  football game
25 Jun14FTFK Gorodeya1:1Dinamo BrestMore details about  -  football game
25 Jun14FTFK Vitebsk0:1FK SlutskMore details about  -  football game
24 Jun14FTGomel2:1FC MinskMore details about  -  football game
24 Jun14FTTorpedo Zhodino1:2Shakhtyor SoligorskMore details about  -  football game
24 Jun14FTKrumkachy Minsk0:1Dinamo MinskMore details about  -  football game
 
21 Jun13FTDinamo Brest0:2Neman GrodnoMore details about  -  football game
21 Jun13FTIsloch0:1FK VitebskMore details about  -  football game
21 Jun13FTSlavia Mozyr4:0Dnepr MogilevMore details about  -  football game
20 Jun13FTGomel2:0Krumkachy MinskMore details about  -  football game
20 Jun13FTFC Minsk0:0FK GorodeyaMore details about  -  football game
20 Jun13FTBATE Borisov0:0Torpedo ZhodinoMore details about  -  football game
20 Jun13FTFK Slutsk0:3Dinamo MinskMore details about  -  football game
20 Jun13FTShakhtyor Soligorsk2:1Naftan NovopolotskMore details about  -  football game
 
17 Jun12FTFK Vitebsk1:0Slavia MozyrMore details about  -  football game
16 Jun12FTDnepr Mogilev0:1Shakhtyor SoligorskMore details about  -  football game
16 Jun12FTDinamo Minsk1:0IslochMore details about  -  football game
16 Jun12FTTorpedo Zhodino1:1Dinamo BrestMore details about  -  football game
16 Jun12FTNaftan Novopolotsk0:3BATE BorisovMore details about  -  football game
15 Jun12FTKrumkachy Minsk1:1FK SlutskMore details about  -  football game
15 Jun12FTFK Gorodeya0:0GomelMore details about  -  football game
15 Jun12FTNeman Grodno3:1FC MinskMore details about  -  football game
 
4 Jun11FTBATE Borisov2:1Dnepr MogilevMore details about  -  football game
4 Jun11FTDinamo Brest2:0Naftan NovopolotskMore details about  -  football game
4 Jun11FTShakhtyor Soligorsk2:0FK VitebskMore details about  -  football game
4 Jun11FTSlavia Mozyr0:2Dinamo MinskMore details about  -  football game
4 Jun11FTFC Minsk0:0Torpedo ZhodinoMore details about  -  football game
3 Jun11FTGomel2:2Neman GrodnoMore details about  -  football game
3 Jun11FTFK Gorodeya1:1Krumkachy MinskMore details about  -  football game
3 Jun11FTIsloch1:2FK SlutskMore details about  -  football game
 
27 May10FTTorpedo Zhodino1:0GomelMore details about  -  football game
27 May10FTFK Slutsk0:0Slavia MozyrMore details about  -  football game
27 May10FTNaftan Novopolotsk0:1FC MinskMore details about  -  football game
26 May10FTFK Vitebsk1:0BATE BorisovMore details about  -  football game
26 May10FTKrumkachy Minsk2:0IslochMore details about  -  football game
26 May10FTFK Gorodeya1:0Neman GrodnoMore details about  -  football game
24 May10FTDnepr Mogilev1:0Dinamo BrestMore details about  -  football game
24 May10FTDinamo Minsk2:2Shakhtyor SoligorskMore details about  -  football game
 
21 May9FTFK Gorodeya3:2Torpedo ZhodinoMore details about  -  football game
21 May9FTSlavia Mozyr2:3IslochMore details about  -  football game
21 May9FTNeman Grodno2:0Krumkachy MinskMore details about  -  football game
20 May9FTDinamo Brest2:0FK VitebskMore details about  -  football game
20 May9FTGomel3:1Naftan NovopolotskMore details about  -  football game
20 May9FTBATE Borisov1:0Dinamo MinskMore details about  -  football game
20 May9FTShakhtyor Soligorsk2:1FK SlutskMore details about  -  football game
20 May9FTFC Minsk0:0Dnepr MogilevMore details about  -  football game
 
16 May8FTKrumkachy Minsk1:1Slavia MozyrMore details about  -  football game
15 May8FTIsloch1:2Shakhtyor SoligorskMore details about  -  football game
15 May8FTTorpedo Zhodino1:1Neman GrodnoMore details about  -  football game
15 May8FTDnepr Mogilev0:4GomelMore details about  -  football game
15 May8FTNaftan Novopolotsk1:0FK GorodeyaMore details about  -  football game
14 May8FTFK Vitebsk3:0FC MinskMore details about  -  football game
14 May8FTFK Slutsk1:0BATE BorisovMore details about  -  football game
14 May8FTDinamo Minsk1:0Dinamo BrestMore details about  -  football game
 
11 May7FTFK Gorodeya2:2Dnepr MogilevMore details about  -  football game
11 May7FTNeman Grodno2:1Naftan NovopolotskMore details about  -  football game
11 May7FTTorpedo Zhodino3:0Krumkachy MinskMore details about  -  football game
11 May7FTShakhtyor Soligorsk1:0Slavia MozyrMore details about  -  football game
10 May7FTBATE Borisov2:0IslochMore details about  -  football game
10 May7FTFC Minsk0:2Dinamo MinskMore details about  -  football game
10 May7FTDinamo Brest0:0FK SlutskMore details about  -  football game
10 May7FTGomel0:1FK VitebskMore details about  -  football game
 
7 May6FTDnepr Mogilev0:3Neman GrodnoMore details about  -  football game
7 May6FTNaftan Novopolotsk0:1Torpedo ZhodinoMore details about  -  football game
7 May6FTKrumkachy Minsk0:2Shakhtyor SoligorskMore details about  -  football game
6 May6FTDinamo Minsk1:0GomelMore details about  -  football game
6 May6FTFK Slutsk2:0FC MinskMore details about  -  football game
6 May6FTSlavia Mozyr0:6BATE BorisovMore details about  -  football game
5 May6FTFK Vitebsk0:0FK GorodeyaMore details about  -  football game
5 May6FTIsloch3:1Dinamo BrestMore details about  -  football game
 
30 Apr5FTGomel0:1FK SlutskMore details about  -  football game
30 Apr5FTFK Gorodeya1:0Dinamo MinskMore details about  -  football game
30 Apr5FTBATE Borisov1:0Shakhtyor SoligorskMore details about  -  football game
30 Apr5FTDinamo Brest3:1Slavia MozyrMore details about  -  football game
30 Apr5FTTorpedo Zhodino0:0Dnepr MogilevMore details about  -  football game
29 Apr5FTNeman Grodno1:4FK VitebskMore details about  -  football game
29 Apr5FTFC Minsk2:0IslochMore details about  -  football game
29 Apr5FTNaftan Novopolotsk0:3Krumkachy MinskMore details about  -  football game
 
23 Apr4FTIsloch0:1GomelMore details about  -  football game
23 Apr4FTSlavia Mozyr2:2FC MinskMore details about  -  football game
22 Apr4FTShakhtyor Soligorsk3:0Dinamo BrestMore details about  -  football game
22 Apr4FTFK Slutsk1:1FK GorodeyaMore details about  -  football game
22 Apr4FTDnepr Mogilev4:0Naftan NovopolotskMore details about  -  football game
22 Apr4FTDinamo Minsk1:0Neman GrodnoMore details about  -  football game
21 Apr4FTKrumkachy Minsk2:3BATE BorisovMore details about  -  football game
21 Apr4FTFK Vitebsk1:1Torpedo ZhodinoMore details about  -  football game
 
15 Apr3FTDinamo Brest1:1BATE BorisovMore details about  -  football game
15 Apr3FTFK Gorodeya2:0IslochMore details about  -  football game
15 Apr3FTGomel2:0Slavia MozyrMore details about  -  football game
15 Apr3FTFC Minsk0:1Shakhtyor SoligorskMore details about  -  football game
15 Apr3FTNeman Grodno2:1FK SlutskMore details about  -  football game
15 Apr3FTTorpedo Zhodino1:0Dinamo MinskMore details about  -  football game
14 Apr3FTDnepr Mogilev2:1Krumkachy MinskMore details about  -  football game
14 Apr3FTNaftan Novopolotsk0:0FK VitebskMore details about  -  football game
 
10 Apr2FTFK Slutsk4:1Torpedo ZhodinoMore details about  -  football game
9 Apr2FTKrumkachy Minsk1:1Dinamo BrestMore details about  -  football game
9 Apr2FTBATE Borisov1:0FC MinskMore details about  -  football game
9 Apr2FTShakhtyor Soligorsk0:0GomelMore details about  -  football game
9 Apr2FTDinamo Minsk1:0Naftan NovopolotskMore details about  -  football game
8 Apr2FTFK Vitebsk0:4Dnepr MogilevMore details about  -  football game
8 Apr2FTSlavia Mozyr1:0FK GorodeyaMore details about  -  football game
8 Apr2FTIsloch0:1Neman GrodnoMore details about  -  football game
 
2 Apr1FTKrumkachy Minsk1:0FK VitebskMore details about  -  football game
2 Apr1FTNeman Grodno0:0Slavia MozyrMore details about  -  football game
1 Apr1FTGomel1:1BATE BorisovMore details about  -  football game
1 Apr1FTDnepr Mogilev0:3Dinamo MinskMore details about  -  football game
1 Apr1FTTorpedo Zhodino2:1IslochMore details about  -  football game
1 Apr1FTFK Gorodeya0:1Shakhtyor SoligorskMore details about  -  football game
1 Apr1FTNaftan Novopolotsk0:1FK SlutskMore details about  -  football game
1 Apr1FTFC Minsk2:2Dinamo BrestMore details about  -  football game




Legal Age   Adults only. Don't let gambling become a problem in your life. Check our responsible gambling page for more info.