International - Champions League Qualification

 

FK Vardar Skopje

0:0

BATE Borisov

halftime (0:0)
»Game details
Date Wednesday 25th July 2012
Time 20:00 CEST
Venue nameZelezarnica Stadium
Spectators28500
Round2
»Action
90'   in Radenko Bojovic
90'   out Predrag Randjelovic
79'   out Dmitri Mozolevski
79'   in Aleksandr Pavlov
75'   in Borce Manevski
75'   out Ostoja Stjepanovic
73'   out Dmitri Likhtarovich
73'   in Filipp Rudik
46'   in Igor Stojakovic
46'   out Jorge Gimenez
»Lineups
Goalkeeper: Kostadin Zahov

Substitute player: Zlatko Boskovski
Substitute player: Igor Stojakovic
Substitute player: Borce Manevski
Substitute player: Radenko Bojovic
Substitute player: Goran Simov
Substitute player: Osa Guobadia
Substitute player: Filip Petrov
Goalkeeper: Andrey Gorbunov

Substitute player: Aleksandr Pavlov
Substitute player: Kiryll Aleksiyan
Substitute player: Evgeni Kuntsevich
Substitute player: Filipp Rudik
Substitute player: Vadim Kurlovich
Substitute player: Artem Soroko
Substitute player: Zaven Badoyan

Injured: Egor Filipenko

Coach: Viktor Goncharenko
»Head to Head matches
25th Jul 12 International - Champions League QualificationFK Vardar Skopje : BATE Borisov 0:0
18th Jul 12 International - Champions League QualificationBATE Borisov : FK Vardar Skopje 3:2
»Latest games
FK Vardar Skopje
Macedonia - Prva Liga 2013/2014
20.4.Fk Metalurg Skopje2:1FK Vardar SkopjeMore details about <b>Fk Metalurg Skopje</b>-FK Vardar Skopje game
12.4.FK Vardar Skopje5:1RenovaMore details about <b>FK Vardar Skopje</b>-Renova game
05.4.FK Gostivar0:2FK Vardar SkopjeMore details about FK Gostivar-<b>FK Vardar Skopje</b> game
30.3.FK Vardar Skopje6:0NapredokMore details about <b>FK Vardar Skopje</b>-Napredok game
26.3.Makedonija GjP2:2FK Vardar SkopjeMore details about Makedonija GjP-FK Vardar Skopje game
23.3.FK Vardar Skopje1:2Shkendija 79More details about FK Vardar Skopje-<b>Shkendija 79</b> game
15.3.Rabotnicki2:1FK Vardar SkopjeMore details about <b>Rabotnicki</b>-FK Vardar Skopje game
09.3.FK Vardar Skopje1:1PelisterMore details about FK Vardar Skopje-Pelister game
01.3.Napredok0:1FK Vardar SkopjeMore details about Napredok-<b>FK Vardar Skopje</b> game
08.12.FK Vardar Skopje0:0Shkendija 79More details about FK Vardar Skopje-Shkendija 79 game
03.12.FK Gostivar1:2FK Vardar SkopjeMore details about FK Gostivar-<b>FK Vardar Skopje</b> game
27.11.FK Vardar Skopje3:0Fk Metalurg SkopjeMore details about <b>FK Vardar Skopje</b>-Fk Metalurg Skopje game
24.11.FK Bregalnica Stip1:1FK Vardar SkopjeMore details about FK Bregalnica Stip-FK Vardar Skopje game
10.11.FK Vardar Skopje1:1FK TurnovoMore details about FK Vardar Skopje-FK Turnovo game
03.11.Renova0:0FK Vardar SkopjeMore details about Renova-FK Vardar Skopje game
30.10.FK Vardar Skopje2:0FK Gorno LisiceMore details about <b>FK Vardar Skopje</b>-FK Gorno Lisice game
27.10.Makedonija GjP1:3FK Vardar SkopjeMore details about Makedonija GjP-<b>FK Vardar Skopje</b> game
19.10.FK Vardar Skopje1:1RabotnickiMore details about FK Vardar Skopje-Rabotnicki game
06.10.Pelister1:2FK Vardar SkopjeMore details about Pelister-<b>FK Vardar Skopje</b> game
29.9.FK Vardar Skopje3:0NapredokMore details about <b>FK Vardar Skopje</b>-Napredok game
22.9.Shkendija 793:1FK Vardar SkopjeMore details about <b>Shkendija 79</b>-FK Vardar Skopje game
15.9.FK Vardar Skopje4:0FK GostivarMore details about <b>FK Vardar Skopje</b>-FK Gostivar game
01.9.Fk Metalurg Skopje3:0FK Vardar SkopjeMore details about <b>Fk Metalurg Skopje</b>-FK Vardar Skopje game
28.8.FK Vardar Skopje1:0FK Bregalnica StipMore details about <b>FK Vardar Skopje</b>-FK Bregalnica Stip game
BATE Borisov
Belarus - Premier Division 2014
19.4.BATE Borisov5:2Belshina BobruiskMore details about <b>BATE Borisov</b>-Belshina Bobruisk game
13.4.Gomel0:3BATE BorisovMore details about Gomel-<b>BATE Borisov</b> game
05.4.BATE Borisov1:0FC MinskMore details about <b>BATE Borisov</b>-FC Minsk game
29.3.Shakhtyor Soligorsk2:0BATE BorisovMore details about <b>Shakhtyor Soligorsk</b>-BATE Borisov game
01.12.BATE Borisov2:0GomelMore details about <b>BATE Borisov</b>-Gomel game
24.11.Dinamo Minsk2:1BATE BorisovMore details about <b>Dinamo Minsk</b>-BATE Borisov game
09.11.Torpedo Zhodino1:3BATE BorisovMore details about Torpedo Zhodino-<b>BATE Borisov</b> game
03.11.BATE Borisov2:2Shakhtyor SoligorskMore details about BATE Borisov-Shakhtyor Soligorsk game
27.10.Neman Grodno1:0BATE BorisovMore details about <b>Neman Grodno</b>-BATE Borisov game
20.10.Gomel0:1BATE BorisovMore details about Gomel-<b>BATE Borisov</b> game
05.10.BATE Borisov2:1Dinamo MinskMore details about <b>BATE Borisov</b>-Dinamo Minsk game
29.9.BATE Borisov0:1Torpedo ZhodinoMore details about BATE Borisov-<b>Torpedo Zhodino</b> game
21.9.Shakhtyor Soligorsk0:3BATE BorisovMore details about Shakhtyor Soligorsk-<b>BATE Borisov</b> game
15.9.BATE Borisov1:0Neman GrodnoMore details about <b>BATE Borisov</b>-Neman Grodno game
01.9.BATE Borisov2:0Torpedo ZhodinoMore details about <b>BATE Borisov</b>-Torpedo Zhodino game
18.8.Gomel3:2BATE BorisovMore details about <b>Gomel</b>-BATE Borisov game
11.8.BATE Borisov4:0Shakhtyor SoligorskMore details about <b>BATE Borisov</b>-Shakhtyor Soligorsk game
03.8.Naftan Novopolotsk1:5BATE BorisovMore details about Naftan Novopolotsk-<b>BATE Borisov</b> game
International - Champions League Qualification 2013/2014
23.7.Shakhter Karagandy1:0BATE BorisovMore details about <b>Shakhter Karagandy</b>-BATE Borisov game
Belarus - Premier Division 2013
19.7.BATE Borisov3:1Dnepr MogilevMore details about <b>BATE Borisov</b>-Dnepr Mogilev game
International - Champions League Qualification 2013/2014
16.7.BATE Borisov0:1Shakhter KaragandyMore details about BATE Borisov-<b>Shakhter Karagandy</b> game