International - Champions League Qualification

 

FK Vardar Skopje

0:0

BATE Borisov

halftime (0:0)
»Game details
Date Wednesday 25th July 2012
Time 20:00 CEST
Venue nameZelezarnica Stadium
Spectators28500
Round2
»Action
90'   in Radenko Bojovic
90'   out Predrag Randjelovic
79'   out Dmitri Mozolevski
79'   in Aleksandr Pavlov
75'   in Borce Manevski
75'   out Ostoja Stjepanovic
73'   out Dmitri Likhtarovich
73'   in Filipp Rudik
46'   in Igor Stojakovic
46'   out Jorge Gimenez
»Lineups
Goalkeeper: Kostadin Zahov

Substitute player: Radenko Bojovic
Substitute player: Zlatko Boskovski
Substitute player: Goran Simov
Substitute player: Osa Guobadia
Substitute player: Filip Petrov
Substitute player: Igor Stojakovic
Substitute player: Borce Manevski
Goalkeeper: Andrey Gorbunov

Substitute player: Aleksandr Pavlov
Substitute player: Zaven Badoyan
Substitute player: Filipp Rudik
Substitute player: Artem Soroko
Substitute player: Vadim Kurlovich
Substitute player: Evgeni Kuntsevich
Substitute player: Kiryll Aleksiyan

Injured: Egor Filipenko

Coach: Viktor Goncharenko
»Head to Head matches
25th Jul 12 International - Champions League QualificationFK Vardar Skopje : BATE Borisov 0:0
18th Jul 12 International - Champions League QualificationBATE Borisov : FK Vardar Skopje 3:2
»Latest games
FK Vardar Skopje
Macedonia - Prva Liga 2014/2015
24.4.Shkendija 793:2FK Vardar SkopjeMore details about <b>Shkendija 79</b>-FK Vardar Skopje game
19.4.FK Vardar Skopje1:0RenovaMore details about <b>FK Vardar Skopje</b>-Renova game
11.4.FK Sileks0:2FK Vardar SkopjeMore details about FK Sileks-<b>FK Vardar Skopje</b> game
08.4.FK Vardar Skopje2:0TeteksMore details about <b>FK Vardar Skopje</b>-Teteks game
04.4.FK Bregalnica Stip0:0FK Vardar SkopjeMore details about FK Bregalnica Stip-FK Vardar Skopje game
22.3.FK Vardar Skopje1:1PelisterMore details about FK Vardar Skopje-Pelister game
15.3.FK Horizont Turnovo0:2FK Vardar SkopjeMore details about FK Horizont Turnovo-<b>FK Vardar Skopje</b> game
10.3.FK Vardar Skopje2:1FK Metalurg SkopjeMore details about <b>FK Vardar Skopje</b>-FK Metalurg Skopje game
01.3.FK Sileks0:3FK Vardar SkopjeMore details about FK Sileks-<b>FK Vardar Skopje</b> game
International - Club Friendlies 2015
17.2.Djurgaarden2:1FK Vardar SkopjeMore details about <b>Djurgaarden</b>-FK Vardar Skopje game
30.1.Amkar0:3FK Vardar SkopjeMore details about Amkar-<b>FK Vardar Skopje</b> game
International - League for Various/Mixed Matches 2014
06.12.Renova2:0FK Vardar SkopjeMore details about <b>Renova</b>-FK Vardar Skopje game
Macedonia - Prva Liga 2014/2015
30.11.FK Vardar Skopje0:0RabotnickiMore details about FK Vardar Skopje-Rabotnicki game
22.11.Renova3:0FK Vardar SkopjeMore details about <b>Renova</b>-FK Vardar Skopje game
International - League for Various/Mixed Matches 2014
18.11.FK Vardar Skopje3:1RenovaMore details about <b>FK Vardar Skopje</b>-Renova game
Macedonia - Prva Liga 2014/2015
09.11.FK Vardar Skopje3:1FK Metalurg SkopjeMore details about <b>FK Vardar Skopje</b>-FK Metalurg Skopje game
02.11.FK Horizont Turnovo0:0FK Vardar SkopjeMore details about FK Horizont Turnovo-FK Vardar Skopje game
29.10.FK Vardar Skopje5:0TeteksMore details about <b>FK Vardar Skopje</b>-Teteks game
26.10.FK Vardar Skopje1:0FK Bregalnica StipMore details about <b>FK Vardar Skopje</b>-FK Bregalnica Stip game
BATE Borisov
Belarus - Premier League 2015
25.4.BATE Borisov2:0GomelMore details about <b>BATE Borisov</b>-Gomel game
19.4.Dinamo Minsk0:2BATE BorisovMore details about Dinamo Minsk-<b>BATE Borisov</b> game
10.4.BATE Borisov1:0Slavia MozyrMore details about <b>BATE Borisov</b>-Slavia Mozyr game
International - Club Friendlies 2015
03.3.BATE Borisov1:1Torpedo MoscowMore details about BATE Borisov-Torpedo Moscow game
28.2.FK Rostov1:0BATE BorisovMore details about <b>FK Rostov</b>-BATE Borisov game
18.2.Terek Grozny0:1BATE BorisovMore details about Terek Grozny-<b>BATE Borisov</b> game
01.2.Zenit St. Petersburg3:1BATE BorisovMore details about <b>Zenit St. Petersburg</b>-BATE Borisov game
International - Champions League grp. H 2014/2015
10.12.Athletic Bilbao2:0BATE BorisovMore details about <b>Athletic Bilbao</b>-BATE Borisov game
Belarus - Premier League Championship Group 2014
30.11.BATE Borisov1:1Shakhtyor SoligorskMore details about BATE Borisov-Shakhtyor Soligorsk game
International - Champions League grp. H 2014/2015
25.11.BATE Borisov0:3FC PortoMore details about BATE Borisov-<b>FC Porto</b> game
Belarus - Premier League Championship Group 2014
22.11.BATE Borisov4:0GomelMore details about <b>BATE Borisov</b>-Gomel game
09.11.BATE Borisov4:0Naftan NovopolotskMore details about <b>BATE Borisov</b>-Naftan Novopolotsk game
International - Champions League grp. H 2014/2015
05.11.Shakhtar Donetsk5:0BATE BorisovMore details about <b>Shakhtar Donetsk</b>-BATE Borisov game
Belarus - Premier League Championship Group 2014
01.11.Dinamo Minsk1:2BATE BorisovMore details about Dinamo Minsk-<b>BATE Borisov</b> game
27.10.Torpedo Zhodino2:2BATE BorisovMore details about Torpedo Zhodino-BATE Borisov game
International - Champions League grp. H 2014/2015
21.10.BATE Borisov0:7Shakhtar DonetskMore details about BATE Borisov-<b>Shakhtar Donetsk</b> game