Russia - SUPRA-Championship

 

Ural

3:1

Shinnik Yaroslavl

halftime (0:1)
»Game details
Date Tuesday 8th September 2009
Time 15:00 CEST
»Action
90'   Artyom Fidler
65'   Khasan Mamtov
47'   Anatoli Gerk
16'   Gennady Oleksich
»Compare teams
UralShinnik Yaroslavl
WON in last 1 SUPRA-Championship's games.LOST in last 2 SUPRA-Championship's games.
NOT DRAW in last 2 SUPRA-Championship's games.NOT WON in last 4 SUPRA-Championship's games.

  6pts.Last five games  4pts.
  6pts.last 5 home/away only  4pts.
»Head to Head matches
19th May 13 Russia - SUPRA-ChampionshipUral : Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:0
22nd Oct 12 Russia - SUPRA-ChampionshipShinnik Yaroslavl : Ural 1:1
25th Apr 12 Russia - National Football League Promotion PlayoffShinnik Yaroslavl : Ural 2:1
20th Mar 12 Russia - National Football League Promotion PlayoffUral : Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:1
24th Oct 11 Russia - SUPRA-ChampionshipUral : Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:2
14th Jun 11 Russia - SUPRA-ChampionshipShinnik Yaroslavl : Ural 1:2
24th Oct 10 Russia - SUPRA-ChampionshipUral : Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:0
23rd Jun 10 Russia - SUPRA-ChampionshipShinnik Yaroslavl : Ural 1:1
08th Sep 09 Russia - SUPRA-ChampionshipUral : Shinnik Yaroslavl 3:1
»Latest games
Ural
International - Club Friendlies 2016
09.2.Kuban Krasnodar2:1UralMore details about <b>Kuban Krasnodar</b>-Ural game
31.1.Ural1:0Rad BeogradMore details about <b>Ural</b>-Rad Beograd game
28.1.Dinamo Bucuresti1:1UralMore details about Dinamo Bucuresti-Ural game
24.1.Ural2:2TosnoMore details about Ural-Tosno game
Russia - Premier League 2015/2016
04.12.Lokomotiv Moscow2:2UralMore details about Lokomotiv Moscow-Ural game
27.11.Ural3:1MordovyaMore details about <b>Ural</b>-Mordovya game
21.11.Zenit St. Petersburg3:0UralMore details about <b>Zenit St. Petersburg</b>-Ural game
07.11.Ural1:2FK RostovMore details about Ural-<b>FK Rostov</b> game
01.11.Spartak Moscow0:1UralMore details about Spartak Moscow-<b>Ural</b> game
Russia - Cup 2015/2016
28.10.CSKA Moscow2:1UralMore details about <b>CSKA Moscow</b>-Ural game
Russia - Premier League 2015/2016
24.10.Ural3:1AmkarMore details about <b>Ural</b>-Amkar game
17.10.CSKA Moscow3:2UralMore details about <b>CSKA Moscow</b>-Ural game
02.10.Ural1:1Krylya Sovetov SamaraMore details about Ural-Krylya Sovetov Samara game
27.9.Rubin Kazan1:2UralMore details about Rubin Kazan-<b>Ural</b> game
Russia - Cup 2015/2016
24.9.FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk1:2UralMore details about FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk-<b>Ural</b> game
Russia - Premier League 2015/2016
21.9.Ural3:1FC KrasnodarMore details about <b>Ural</b>-FC Krasnodar game
14.9.FC Ufa0:1UralMore details about FC Ufa-<b>Ural</b> game
28.8.Ural3:3Terek GroznyMore details about Ural-Terek Grozny game
22.8.Anzhi Makhachkala1:1UralMore details about Anzhi Makhachkala-Ural game
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Russia - National Football League 2015/2016
29.11.Shinnik Yaroslavl4:0Zenit St. Petersburg 2More details about <b>Shinnik Yaroslavl</b>-Zenit St. Petersburg 2 game
25.11.Baikal Irkutsk0:2Shinnik YaroslavlMore details about Baikal Irkutsk-<b>Shinnik Yaroslavl</b> game
21.11.Shinnik Yaroslavl1:2FakelMore details about Shinnik Yaroslavl-<b>Fakel</b> game
15.11.Spartak Moscow II2:0Shinnik YaroslavlMore details about <b>Spartak Moscow II</b>-Shinnik Yaroslavl game
08.11.Shinnik Yaroslavl0:2KamAZMore details about Shinnik Yaroslavl-<b>KamAZ</b> game
01.11.Sibir Novosibirsk2:1Shinnik YaroslavlMore details about <b>Sibir Novosibirsk</b>-Shinnik Yaroslavl game
25.10.Shinnik Yaroslavl2:1Volga NyzhnyMore details about <b>Shinnik Yaroslavl</b>-Volga Nyzhny game
19.10.Sokol Saratov0:1Shinnik YaroslavlMore details about Sokol Saratov-<b>Shinnik Yaroslavl</b> game
15.10.Shinnik Yaroslavl2:1SKA-EnergiyaMore details about <b>Shinnik Yaroslavl</b>-SKA-Energiya game
11.10.Luch Energiya Vladivostok1:1Shinnik YaroslavlMore details about Luch Energiya Vladivostok-Shinnik Yaroslavl game
04.10.Shinnik Yaroslavl1:1TyumenMore details about Shinnik Yaroslavl-Tyumen game
28.9.FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk0:0Shinnik YaroslavlMore details about FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk-Shinnik Yaroslavl game
Russia - Cup 2015/2016
23.9.Shinnik Yaroslavl1:2Kuban KrasnodarMore details about Shinnik Yaroslavl-<b>Kuban Krasnodar</b> game
Russia - National Football League 2015/2016
20.9.Shinnik Yaroslavl3:3FC VolgarMore details about Shinnik Yaroslavl-FC Volgar game
14.9.Shinnik Yaroslavl3:0Torpedo ArmavirMore details about <b>Shinnik Yaroslavl</b>-Torpedo Armavir game
Russia - Cup 2015/2016
11.9.Shakhter Peshelan2:3Shinnik YaroslavlMore details about Shakhter Peshelan-<b>Shinnik Yaroslavl</b> game
Russia - National Football League 2015/2016
07.9.Gazovik Orenburg2:0Shinnik YaroslavlMore details about <b>Gazovik Orenburg</b>-Shinnik Yaroslavl game
31.8.Shinnik Yaroslavl0:1Tom TomskMore details about Shinnik Yaroslavl-<b>Tom Tomsk</b> game
23.8.Shinnik Yaroslavl2:1TosnoMore details about <b>Shinnik Yaroslavl</b>-Tosno game
17.8.Shinnik Yaroslavl0:4Arsenal TulaMore details about Shinnik Yaroslavl-<b>Arsenal Tula</b> game




Tables

Main table plus home and away only tables.
#teamGWDLgoalspoints
0FC Volgar00000:00
0Metalurg Lypetsk00000:00
0FC Chita00000:00
0Luch Energiya Vladivostok00000:00
0Chernomorets Novorossiysk00000:00
0Kuban Krasnodar00000:00
0Anzhi Makhachkala00000:00
0Shinnik Yaroslavl00000:00
0Alania Vladikavkaz00000:00
0Sibir Novosibirsk00000:00
0Baltika00000:00
0KamAZ00000:00
0NoSta00000:00
0FC Salyut Belgorod00000:00
0SKA-Energiya00000:00
0Ural00000:00
0Volga Ulyanovsk00000:00
0Vityaz Podolsk00000:00
0Volga Nyzhny00000:00
0Nizhny Novgorod00000:00
0MVD Rossii00000:00
0FC Krasnodar00000:00
 promotion promotion   relegation relegation  

Home 
1FC Krasnodar00000:00
2MVD Rossii00000:00
3Nizhny Novgorod00000:00
4Volga Nyzhny00000:00
5Vityaz Podolsk00000:00
6Volga Ulyanovsk00000:00
7Ural00000:00
8SKA-Energiya00000:00
9FC Salyut Belgorod00000:00
10NoSta00000:00
11KamAZ00000:00
12Baltika00000:00
13Sibir Novosibirsk00000:00
14Alania Vladikavkaz00000:00
15Shinnik Yaroslavl00000:00
16Anzhi Makhachkala00000:00
17Kuban Krasnodar00000:00
18Chernomorets Novorossiysk00000:00
19Luch Energiya Vladivostok00000:00
20FC Chita00000:00
21Metalurg Lypetsk00000:00
22FC Volgar00000:00
Away 
1FC Krasnodar00000:00
2MVD Rossii00000:00
3Nizhny Novgorod00000:00
4Volga Nyzhny00000:00
5Vityaz Podolsk00000:00
6Volga Ulyanovsk00000:00
7Ural00000:00
8SKA-Energiya00000:00
9FC Salyut Belgorod00000:00
10NoSta00000:00
11KamAZ00000:00
12Baltika00000:00
13Sibir Novosibirsk00000:00
14Alania Vladikavkaz00000:00
15Shinnik Yaroslavl00000:00
16Anzhi Makhachkala00000:00
17Kuban Krasnodar00000:00
18Chernomorets Novorossiysk00000:00
19Luch Energiya Vladivostok00000:00
20FC Chita00000:00
21Metalurg Lypetsk00000:00
22FC Volgar00000:00


Last5 Tables

Tables including only last five games played.
#teamGWDLgoalspoints
1FC Krasnodar540113:512
2KamAZ540110:212
3Alania Vladikavkaz54019:612
4Volga Nyzhny532010:311
5Sibir Novosibirsk53118:210
6Anzhi Makhachkala531110:610
7Vityaz Podolsk53028:69
8Nizhny Novgorod52218:68
9FC Salyut Belgorod52216:68
10Baltika52219:58
11Chernomorets Novorossiysk52127:47
12FC Volgar51408:67
13Ural51314:66
14Shinnik Yaroslavl51135:64
15Luch Energiya Vladivostok51136:114
16Metalurg Lypetsk51135:104
17NoSta51044:123
18MVD Rossii20202:22
19Volga Ulyanovsk00000:00
20SKA-Energiya50054:150
21Kuban Krasnodar00000:00
22FC Chita50051:120

Home 
1FC Krasnodar550013:315
2Volga Nyzhny550016:215
3Vityaz Podolsk54108:213
4KamAZ541010:313
5Sibir Novosibirsk54107:013
6Nizhny Novgorod54019:612
7FC Salyut Belgorod540112:612
8Alania Vladikavkaz53117:110
9Anzhi Makhachkala52306:29
10Luch Energiya Vladivostok52218:68
11Baltika52129:77
12Shinnik Yaroslavl52126:57
13Chernomorets Novorossiysk52128:37
14Ural51314:66
15NoSta51317:66
16FC Volgar51315:66
17SKA-Energiya51134:74
18Metalurg Lypetsk50234:122
19FC Chita50144:121
20MVD Rossii00000:00
21Volga Ulyanovsk00000:00
22Kuban Krasnodar00000:00
Away 
1Anzhi Makhachkala540110:612
2Sibir Novosibirsk531110:310
3Alania Vladikavkaz53027:99
4FC Volgar52218:68
5Ural51402:17
6Volga Nyzhny51316:56
7FC Salyut Belgorod51316:76
8Luch Energiya Vladivostok52035:86
9FC Krasnodar51136:74
10Vityaz Podolsk51136:84
11NoSta51133:114
12KamAZ51135:74
13Shinnik Yaroslavl51133:64
14Metalurg Lypetsk51134:94
15SKA-Energiya51045:133
16Baltika50324:63
17Chernomorets Novorossiysk51042:113
18MVD Rossii20202:22
19Nizhny Novgorod50233:92
20Volga Ulyanovsk00000:00
21Kuban Krasnodar00000:00
22FC Chita50051:110