Russia - SUPRA-Championship

 

Torpedo Moscow

1:1

Baltika

halftime (1:0)
»Game details
Date Tuesday 10th July 2012
Time 17:00 CEST
Venue nameEduard Streltsov Stadion
Round1
»Action
87'   
78'  
39'  Own
»Compare teams
Torpedo MoscowBaltika
LOST in last 1 SUPRA-Championship's games.WON in last 1 SUPRA-Championship's games.
NOT WON in last 4 SUPRA-Championship's games.NOT DRAW in last 2 SUPRA-Championship's games.

14.League position5.
  6pts.Last five games  10pts.
  6pts.last 5 home/away only  6pts.
»Head to Head matches
25th Apr 16 Russia - National Football LeagueTorpedo Moscow : Baltika 0:0
11th Oct 15 Russia - National Football LeagueBaltika : Torpedo Moscow 0:0
04th Apr 14 Russia - National Football LeagueBaltika : Torpedo Moscow 0:0
05th Sep 13 Russia - National Football LeagueTorpedo Moscow : Baltika 1:0
25th May 13 Russia - SUPRA-ChampionshipBaltika : Torpedo Moscow 3:1
10th Jul 12 Russia - SUPRA-ChampionshipTorpedo Moscow : Baltika 1:1
06th Sep 11 Russia - SUPRA-ChampionshipBaltika : Torpedo Moscow 0:3
11th Jul 11 Russia - SUPRA-ChampionshipTorpedo Moscow : Baltika 4:0
19th Aug 08 Russia - SUPRA-ChampionshipBaltika : Torpedo Moscow 2:1
»Latest games
Torpedo Moscow
Russia - PFL Zone Center 2015/2016
28.4.Torpedo Moscow3:2Arsenal Tula IIMore details about <b>Torpedo Moscow</b>-Arsenal Tula II game
23.4.Dinamo Briansk0:1Torpedo MoscowMore details about Dinamo Briansk-<b>Torpedo Moscow</b> game
17.4.Torpedo Moscow1:3Vityaz PodolskMore details about Torpedo Moscow-<b>Vityaz Podolsk</b> game
10.4.Kaluga1:0Torpedo MoscowMore details about <b>Kaluga</b>-Torpedo Moscow game
08.11.Torpedo Moscow1:1Avangard KurskMore details about Torpedo Moscow-Avangard Kursk game
02.11.Chertanovo Moscow1:1Torpedo MoscowMore details about Chertanovo Moscow-Torpedo Moscow game
25.10.Torpedo Moscow2:1Zenit PenzaMore details about <b>Torpedo Moscow</b>-Zenit Penza game
18.10.FC Tambov2:1Torpedo MoscowMore details about <b>FC Tambov</b>-Torpedo Moscow game
11.10.Zvezda Ryazan1:1Torpedo MoscowMore details about Zvezda Ryazan-Torpedo Moscow game
04.10.Torpedo Moscow2:0FC OryolMore details about <b>Torpedo Moscow</b>-FC Oryol game
27.9.Lokomotiv Liski1:0Torpedo MoscowMore details about <b>Lokomotiv Liski</b>-Torpedo Moscow game
21.9.Torpedo Moscow0:0Metalurg LypetskMore details about Torpedo Moscow-Metalurg Lypetsk game
14.9.Arsenal Tula II2:0Torpedo MoscowMore details about <b>Arsenal Tula II</b>-Torpedo Moscow game
08.9.Torpedo Moscow1:0Dinamo BrianskMore details about <b>Torpedo Moscow</b>-Dinamo Briansk game
31.8.Vityaz Podolsk0:1Torpedo MoscowMore details about Vityaz Podolsk-<b>Torpedo Moscow</b> game
24.8.Torpedo Moscow0:1KalugaMore details about Torpedo Moscow-<b>Kaluga</b> game
17.8.Avangard Kursk1:0Torpedo MoscowMore details about <b>Avangard Kursk</b>-Torpedo Moscow game
11.8.Torpedo Moscow0:1Chertanovo MoscowMore details about Torpedo Moscow-<b>Chertanovo Moscow</b> game
03.8.Zenit Penza3:0Torpedo MoscowMore details about <b>Zenit Penza</b>-Torpedo Moscow game
28.7.Torpedo Moscow1:1FC TambovMore details about Torpedo Moscow-FC Tambov game
International - League for Various/Mixed Matches 2015
24.7.Torpedo Moscow2:3Dinamo BrianskMore details about Torpedo Moscow-<b>Dinamo Briansk</b> game
Russia - PFL Zone Center 2015/2016
20.7.Energomash Belgorod0:2Torpedo MoscowMore details about Energomash Belgorod-<b>Torpedo Moscow</b> game
Baltika
Russia - National Football League 2015/2016
25.4.Zenit St. Petersburg 23:1BaltikaMore details about <b>Zenit St. Petersburg 2</b>-Baltika game
21.4.Tyumen1:1BaltikaMore details about Tyumen-Baltika game
17.4.Baltika3:1Baikal IrkutskMore details about <b>Baltika</b>-Baikal Irkutsk game
11.4.Fakel1:0BaltikaMore details about <b>Fakel</b>-Baltika game
07.4.Baltika1:1Spartak Moscow IIMore details about Baltika-Spartak Moscow II game
03.4.KamAZ0:0BaltikaMore details about KamAZ-Baltika game
27.3.Baltika0:1Torpedo ArmavirMore details about Baltika-<b>Torpedo Armavir</b> game
20.3.Baltika3:1Sibir NovosibirskMore details about <b>Baltika</b>-Sibir Novosibirsk game
16.3.Volga Nyzhny0:1BaltikaMore details about Volga Nyzhny-<b>Baltika</b> game
12.3.Baltika0:0Sokol SaratovMore details about Baltika-Sokol Saratov game
29.11.SKA-Energiya1:1BaltikaMore details about SKA-Energiya-Baltika game
25.11.Baltika3:0Luch Energiya VladivostokMore details about <b>Baltika</b>-Luch Energiya Vladivostok game
15.11.Baltika0:0FC Yenisey KrasnoyarskMore details about Baltika-FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk game
08.11.FC Volgar1:0BaltikaMore details about <b>FC Volgar</b>-Baltika game
01.11.Baltika2:1Gazovik OrenburgMore details about <b>Baltika</b>-Gazovik Orenburg game
25.10.Tom Tomsk2:1BaltikaMore details about <b>Tom Tomsk</b>-Baltika game
19.10.Baltika1:3TosnoMore details about Baltika-<b>Tosno</b> game
15.10.Arsenal Tula1:0BaltikaMore details about <b>Arsenal Tula</b>-Baltika game
11.10.Baltika3:1Zenit St. Petersburg 2More details about <b>Baltika</b>-Zenit St. Petersburg 2 game
04.10.Baikal Irkutsk1:0BaltikaMore details about <b>Baikal Irkutsk</b>-Baltika game
28.9.Baltika1:1FakelMore details about Baltika-Fakel game
20.9.Spartak Moscow II0:1BaltikaMore details about Spartak Moscow II-<b>Baltika</b> game
14.9.Baltika1:2KamAZMore details about Baltika-<b>KamAZ</b> game
07.9.Torpedo Armavir1:2BaltikaMore details about Torpedo Armavir-<b>Baltika</b> game




Tables

Main table plus home and away only tables.
#teamGWDLgoalspoints
1Ural321911261:1868
2Tom Tomsk32198557:3465
3Spartak Nalchik32158932:2753
4SKA-Energiya321313636:2652
5Baltika321481040:3350
6FC Ufa321391031:3048
7Neftekhimik321381144:4047
8Sibir Novosibirsk321291134:3845
9FC Rotor Volgograd321181327:2641
10FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk329121130:3139
11Shinnik Yaroslavl329121128:3339
12Dinamo St Petersburg321051728:4335
13FC Salyut Belgorod328111325:3135
14Torpedo Moscow326151129:3833
15Metallurg-Kuzbass N.32861819:4030
16Khimki326101623:4028
17FC Volgar325111623:3926
 promotion promotion   promotion play off promotion play off   relegation relegation  

Home 
1Tom Tomsk16124034:1540
2Ural16115035:538
3Spartak Nalchik16112323:1435
4Neftekhimik1693426:1530
5SKA-Energiya1685319:1229
6Shinnik Yaroslavl1685317:1229
7Metallurg-Kuzbass N.1684416:1428
8FC Rotor Volgograd1682616:1226
9Baltika1675418:1326
10FC Ufa1674520:1725
11Dinamo St Petersburg1673618:1924
12Sibir Novosibirsk1665517:1823
13FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk1648416:1520
14Torpedo Moscow16310313:1319
15FC Salyut Belgorod1646614:1518
16FC Volgar1646611:1418
17Khimki1635811:2014
Away 
1Ural1686226:1330
2Tom Tomsk1674523:1925
3Baltika1673622:2024
4FC Ufa1665511:1323
5SKA-Energiya1658317:1423
6Sibir Novosibirsk1664617:2022
7FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk1654714:1619
8Spartak Nalchik164669:1318
9Neftekhimik1645718:2517
10FC Salyut Belgorod1645711:1617
11FC Rotor Volgograd1636711:1415
12Khimki1635812:2014
13Torpedo Moscow1635816:2514
14Dinamo St Petersburg16321110:2411
15Shinnik Yaroslavl1617811:2110
16FC Volgar16151012:258
17Metallurg-Kuzbass N.1602143:262


Last5 Tables

Tables including only last five games played.
#teamGWDLgoalspoints
1Shinnik Yaroslavl53204:111
2FC Ufa53114:210
3Baltika531112:610
4Ural52305:29
5Neftekhimik52219:78
6Sibir Novosibirsk52214:48
7Tom Tomsk52216:38
8FC Salyut Belgorod51406:57
9Spartak Nalchik52126:47
10FC Volgar52127:67
11SKA-Energiya51316:36
12Torpedo Moscow51314:56
13FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk51224:75
14Khimki51224:95
15FC Rotor Volgograd51133:54
16Metallurg-Kuzbass N.51134:94
17Dinamo St Petersburg50231:72

Home 
1Tom Tomsk541011:413
2Spartak Nalchik54109:213
3Ural53209:311
4Baltika53209:211
5Neftekhimik53117:410
6Metallurg-Kuzbass N.53116:610
7Shinnik Yaroslavl53114:210
8FC Ufa53026:49
9Dinamo St Petersburg52213:48
10FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk51316:66
11SKA-Energiya51316:56
12Sibir Novosibirsk51315:76
13Khimki51314:56
14Torpedo Moscow51313:36
15FC Salyut Belgorod51224:55
16FC Volgar51132:44
17FC Rotor Volgograd50231:42
Away 
1FC Salyut Belgorod53207:211
2Ural52305:29
3FC Ufa52212:18
4FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk52215:48
5SKA-Energiya52124:47
6Baltika52037:66
7Sibir Novosibirsk52034:86
8Torpedo Moscow51314:56
9Shinnik Yaroslavl50503:35
10Khimki51223:75
11Spartak Nalchik51224:55
12FC Rotor Volgograd51135:74
13FC Volgar51137:94
14Dinamo St Petersburg51042:73
15Tom Tomsk50323:63
16Neftekhimik50236:102
17Metallurg-Kuzbass N.50141:71