Russia 2. Division South 2012/2013 Russia | 2. Division South | 2012/2013



Tables

Main table plus home and away only tables.
#teamGWDLgoalspoints
1Angusht Nazran32216545:1969
2Chernomorets N.32209353:1769
3Torpedo Armavir32196751:2563
4Astrakhan321711462:3162
5Mashuk-KMV32158937:2053
6FK Taganrog321561150:3451
7FC Alania Vladikavkaz321471150:3749
8Dagdissel321391035:2748
9Mitos321361347:4745
10Biolog Novokubansk321291141:3845
11Energiya Volzhskiy321351436:4244
12Slavyanskiy329121142:4439
13Druzhba32981533:4835
14Gazprom Transgaz326101634:5028
15FC Olimpia Volgograd32662025:5524
16FC Volgar 232552227:6220
17SKA Rostov3223278:809
 promotion promotion   relegation relegation  

Home 
1Angusht Nazran16113220:836
2Torpedo Armavir16112331:1135
3Chernomorets N.16105133:1135
4Astrakhan1696128:833
5Mashuk-KMV16102421:932
6Mitos1693430:1730
7Dagdissel1693423:1130
8FK Taganrog1693429:1630
9FC Alania Vladikavkaz1684427:1728
10Biolog Novokubansk1675426:1726
11Energiya Volzhskiy1682620:1726
12Druzhba1656519:1721
13Slavyanskiy1655620:1920
14FC Olimpia Volgograd1644815:2116
15Gazprom Transgaz1636720:2315
16FC Volgar 216321116:3511
17SKA Rostov1612135:365
Away 
1Chernomorets N.16104220:634
2Angusht Nazran16103325:1133
3Astrakhan1685334:2329
4Torpedo Armavir1684420:1428
5FC Alania Vladikavkaz1663723:2021
6FK Taganrog1663721:1821
7Mashuk-KMV1656516:1121
8Slavyanskiy1647522:2519
9Biolog Novokubansk1654715:2119
10Energiya Volzhskiy1653816:2518
11Dagdissel1646612:1618
12Mitos1643917:3015
13Druzhba16421014:3114
14Gazprom Transgaz1634914:2713
15FC Volgar 216231111:279
16FC Olimpia Volgograd16221210:348
17SKA Rostov1611143:444


Latest results

dateround home team away team
5 Jun34FTDruzhba1:1MitosMore details about  -  soccer game
5 Jun34FTFC Olimpia Volgograd1:1AstrakhanMore details about  -  soccer game
5 Jun34FTFK Taganrog0:1Angusht NazranMore details about  -  soccer game
5 Jun34FTSlavyanskiy0:0Biolog NovokubanskMore details about  -  soccer game
5 Jun34FTGazprom Transgaz0:2Chernomorets N.More details about  -  soccer game
5 Jun34FTMashuk-KMV1:1DagdisselMore details about  -  soccer game
5 Jun34Finished after awarded winSKA Rostov0:3FC Alania VladikavkazMore details about  -  soccer game
31 May33FTChernomorets N.2:2FK TaganrogMore details about  -  soccer game
31 May33FTEnergiya Volzhskiy2:0FC Olimpia VolgogradMore details about  -  soccer game
31 May33FTAngusht Nazran2:0DruzhbaMore details about  -  soccer game
31 May33FTMitos2:1FC Volgar 2More details about  -  soccer game
31 May33FTTorpedo Armavir3:1Gazprom TransgazMore details about  -  soccer game
31 May33FTDagdissel3:0SlavyanskiyMore details about  -  soccer game
31 May33FTFC Alania Vladikavkaz0:0Mashuk-KMVMore details about  -  soccer game
31 May33Finished after awarded winAstrakhan3:0SKA RostovMore details about  -  soccer game
26 May32FTMashuk-KMV1:1AstrakhanMore details about  -  soccer game

Last5 Tables

Tables including only last five games played.
#teamGWDLgoalspoints
1Angusht Nazran550010:115
2Chernomorets N.541015:413
3FC Alania Vladikavkaz53116:410
4Biolog Novokubansk52308:49
5Torpedo Armavir530212:99
6Astrakhan52308:59
7Mitos52214:68
8Energiya Volzhskiy52214:38
9FK Taganrog522110:78
10Mashuk-KMV51316:36
11Dagdissel51224:45
12FC Volgar 251136:144
13Druzhba51134:104
14Slavyanskiy50232:82
15Gazprom Transgaz50234:92
16FC Olimpia Volgograd50141:71
17SKA Rostov50142:151

Home 
1Torpedo Armavir550014:315
2Angusht Nazran55008:015
3Astrakhan54109:313
4Mitos53117:610
5Energiya Volzhskiy53117:510
6FK Taganrog530211:79
7Biolog Novokubansk52217:58
8Druzhba52218:78
9Mashuk-KMV52219:48
10Chernomorets N.522111:58
11Dagdissel52124:27
12FC Alania Vladikavkaz51136:94
13SKA Rostov51133:84
14FC Volgar 251045:123
15Gazprom Transgaz50327:103
16FC Olimpia Volgograd50234:92
17Slavyanskiy50233:82
Away 
1Chernomorets N.54019:412
2FK Taganrog532011:511
3Angusht Nazran53118:410
4FC Alania Vladikavkaz52216:48
5Biolog Novokubansk52127:87
6Torpedo Armavir52128:97
7Mitos52125:87
8Dagdissel51315:56
9Astrakhan51319:96
10Energiya Volzhskiy51222:35
11Mashuk-KMV51132:54
12FC Olimpia Volgograd51046:113
13Gazprom Transgaz51044:93
14FC Volgar 250234:132
15Slavyanskiy50234:92
16Druzhba50143:111
17SKA Rostov50050:140



Under - Over goals statistics

 Over in % of gamesAverage # of goals
 1.52.53.5HomeAwayTotal
1Mitos8158352.942.942.94
2Astrakhan7748352.253.562.91
3FC Volgar 27155353.192.382.78
4SKA Rostov6842262.562.942.75
5FC Alania Vladikavkaz7455262.752.692.72
6Slavyanskiy6947312.442.942.69
7Gazprom Transgaz7745262.692.562.63
8FK Taganrog6552322.812.442.63
9Druzhba7043232.252.812.53
10FC Olimpia Volgograd6839232.252.752.5
11Biolog Novokubansk6644252.692.252.47
12Energiya Volzhskiy6839262.312.562.44
13Torpedo Armavir6142192.632.132.38
14Chernomorets N.6532162.751.632.19
15Angusht Nazran5529161.752.252
16Dagdissel5634162.131.751.94
17Mashuk-KMV531991.881.691.78

Average number of goals is taken from sum Goals for and Goals against.