International - Europa League Qualification

 

Renova

4:0

SP Libertas

halftime (2:0)
»Game details
Date Thursday 5th July 2012
Time 17:30 CEST
Round1
»Action
85'   out Sasko Pandev
85'   in Saimir Fetai
83'   Muharem Bajrami
76'   in Nicolo Zennaro
76'   out Marco Fantini
65'   out Manuel Molinari
65'   in Massimo Vagnetti
61'   out Marco De Luigi
61'   in Gian Morelli
60'   Lavdrim Skenderi
55'   in Lavdrim Skenderi
55'   out Vulnet Emini
50'   in Ismail Ismaili
50'   out Marjan Andonov
14'   penalty Muharem Bajrami
10'   penalty Muharem Bajrami
»Lineups
Goalkeeper: Suat Zendeli

Substitute player: Saimir Fetai
Substitute player: Saljadin Mustafi
Substitute player: Baskim Velija
Substitute player: Bilal Velija
Substitute player: Lavdrim Skenderi
Substitute player: Ersen Asani
Substitute player: Ismail Ismaili
Goalkeeper: Michele Ceccoli

Substitute player: Nicola Polidori
Substitute player: Massimo Vagnetti
Substitute player: Massimo Francioni
Substitute player: Gian Morelli
Substitute player: Nicolo Zennaro
Substitute player: Simone Santarini
Substitute player: Gabriele Semprini
»Head to Head matches
12th Jul 12 International - Europa League QualificationSP Libertas : Renova 0:4
05th Jul 12 International - Europa League QualificationRenova : SP Libertas 4:0
»Latest games
Renova
Macedonia - Prva Liga 2013/2014
18.5.Napredok0:0RenovaMore details about Napredok-Renova game
11.5.Renova4:2Makedonija GjPMore details about <b>Renova</b>-Makedonija GjP game
04.5.Shkendija 795:0RenovaMore details about <b>Shkendija 79</b>-Renova game
26.4.Renova1:0FK Bregalnica StipMore details about <b>Renova</b>-FK Bregalnica Stip game
23.4.FK Turnovo1:1RenovaMore details about FK Turnovo-Renova game
19.4.Renova2:6RabotnickiMore details about Renova-<b>Rabotnicki</b> game
12.4.FK Vardar Skopje5:1RenovaMore details about <b>FK Vardar Skopje</b>-Renova game
06.4.Renova2:1PelisterMore details about <b>Renova</b>-Pelister game
30.3.Fk Metalurg Skopje2:2RenovaMore details about Fk Metalurg Skopje-Renova game
27.3.Renova1:1FK Gorno LisiceMore details about Renova-FK Gorno Lisice game
23.3.Renova0:1FK GostivarMore details about Renova-<b>FK Gostivar</b> game
16.3.Shkendija 790:0RenovaMore details about Shkendija 79-Renova game
09.3.Renova3:0FK GostivarMore details about <b>Renova</b>-FK Gostivar game
01.3.Fk Metalurg Skopje1:0RenovaMore details about <b>Fk Metalurg Skopje</b>-Renova game
08.12.Renova3:1FK Bregalnica StipMore details about <b>Renova</b>-FK Bregalnica Stip game
01.12.FK Turnovo4:0RenovaMore details about <b>FK Turnovo</b>-Renova game
27.11.Renova1:1RabotnickiMore details about Renova-Rabotnicki game
24.11.Renova0:0FK Gorno LisiceMore details about Renova-FK Gorno Lisice game
10.11.Makedonija GjP2:1RenovaMore details about <b>Makedonija GjP</b>-Renova game
03.11.Renova0:0FK Vardar SkopjeMore details about Renova-FK Vardar Skopje game
30.10.Pelister0:4RenovaMore details about Pelister-<b>Renova</b> game
27.10.Renova2:0NapredokMore details about <b>Renova</b>-Napredok game
20.10.Renova1:3Shkendija 79More details about Renova-<b>Shkendija 79</b> game
06.10.FK Gostivar1:1RenovaMore details about FK Gostivar-Renova game
SP Libertas
International - Europa League Qualification 2014/2015
10.7.SP Libertas0:2Botev PlovdivMore details about SP Libertas-<b>Botev Plovdiv</b> game
03.7.Botev Plovdiv4:0SP LibertasMore details about <b>Botev Plovdiv</b>-SP Libertas game
San Marino - Campionato 2013/2014
13.4.SP Libertas1:2FaetanoMore details about SP Libertas-<b>Faetano</b> game
05.4.SP Libertas4:0FC FiorentinoMore details about <b>SP Libertas</b>-FC Fiorentino game
29.3.Tre Fiori0:0SP LibertasMore details about Tre Fiori-SP Libertas game
22.3.Tre Penne Galazzano0:0SP LibertasMore details about Tre Penne Galazzano-SP Libertas game
16.3.SP Libertas4:1Virtus AcquavivaMore details about <b>SP Libertas</b>-Virtus Acquaviva game
02.3.S.S. Murata1:1SP LibertasMore details about S.S. Murata-SP Libertas game
22.2.SP Libertas2:0DomagnanoMore details about <b>SP Libertas</b>-Domagnano game
16.2.SP Libertas1:2SS PennarossaMore details about SP Libertas-<b>SS Pennarossa</b> game
08.2.Cailungo1:2SP LibertasMore details about Cailungo-<b>SP Libertas</b> game
14.12.Juvenes/Dogana0:0SP LibertasMore details about Juvenes/Dogana-SP Libertas game
08.12.SP Libertas0:2FolgoreMore details about SP Libertas-<b>Folgore</b> game
30.11.SP Libertas1:1La Fiorita MontegiardinoMore details about SP Libertas-La Fiorita Montegiardino game
23.11.SP Libertas1:1CosmosMore details about SP Libertas-Cosmos game
10.11.San Giovanni1:0SP LibertasMore details about <b>San Giovanni</b>-SP Libertas game
02.11.Faetano2:1SP LibertasMore details about <b>Faetano</b>-SP Libertas game
26.10.FC Fiorentino0:3SP LibertasMore details about FC Fiorentino-<b>SP Libertas</b> game
20.10.SP Libertas1:1Tre FioriMore details about SP Libertas-Tre Fiori game
06.10.SP Libertas0:2Tre Penne GalazzanoMore details about SP Libertas-<b>Tre Penne Galazzano</b> game
28.9.Virtus Acquaviva0:1SP LibertasMore details about Virtus Acquaviva-<b>SP Libertas</b> game
20.9.SP Libertas1:0S.S. MurataMore details about <b>SP Libertas</b>-S.S. Murata game
15.9.Domagnano1:2SP LibertasMore details about Domagnano-<b>SP Libertas</b> game