International - Europa League Qualification

 

Pyunik

0:3

Zeta

halftime (0:0)
»Game details
Date Thursday 5th July 2012
Time 18:00 CEST
Venue nameHanrapetakan Stadium
Round1
»Action
90'   Petar Orlandic
89'   in Filip Kalacevic
89'   out Balsa Bozovic
81'   Zarija Pelicic
80'   in Zarija Pelicic
80'   out Aleksandar Boljevic
75'   out Gagik Poghosyan
75'   in Gor Malakyan
61'   Igor Vujacic
57'   in Davit Minasyan
57'   out Ghukas Poghosyan
53'   in Hovhannes Hovhannisyan
53'   out Vardan Bakalyan
»Lineups
Goalkeeper: Albert Ohanyan

Substitute player: Davit Minasyan
Substitute player: Gor Malakyan
Substitute player: Hovhannes Hovhannisyan
Substitute player: Arman Melkonyan
Substitute player: Gor Manukyan
Substitute player: Eduard Sturki
Substitute player: Vaspurak Minasyan
Goalkeeper: Milos Bulatovic

Substitute player: Zarija Pelicic
Substitute player: Filip Kalacevic
Substitute player: Vlado Pelicic
Substitute player: Aleksandar Dabic
Substitute player: Davor Brnovic
Substitute player: Vojin Perazic
Substitute player: Jovan Prenkic
»Head to Head matches
12th Jul 12 International - Europa League QualificationZeta : Pyunik 1:2
05th Jul 12 International - Europa League QualificationPyunik : Zeta 0:3
»Latest games
Pyunik
Armenia - Premier League 2016/2017
04.12.Alashkert FC0:0PyunikMore details about Alashkert FC-Pyunik game
26.11.Pyunik0:2ShirakMore details about Pyunik-<b>Shirak</b> game
22.11.Pyunik1:1FC BanantsMore details about Pyunik-FC Banants game
19.11.Ararat1:2PyunikMore details about Ararat-<b>Pyunik</b> game
05.11.Pyunik0:0GandzasarMore details about Pyunik-Gandzasar game
30.10.Pyunik2:1Alashkert FCMore details about <b>Pyunik</b>-Alashkert FC game
26.10.Shirak0:1PyunikMore details about Shirak-<b>Pyunik</b> game
23.10.FC Banants0:1PyunikMore details about FC Banants-<b>Pyunik</b> game
Armenia - Cup 2016/2017
19.10.Pyunik1:0Alashkert FCMore details about <b>Pyunik</b>-Alashkert FC game
Armenia - Premier League 2016/2017
15.10.Pyunik4:0AraratMore details about <b>Pyunik</b>-Ararat game
01.10.Gandzasar1:0PyunikMore details about <b>Gandzasar</b>-Pyunik game
27.9.Alashkert FC0:0PyunikMore details about Alashkert FC-Pyunik game
Armenia - Cup 2016/2017
21.9.Alashkert FC1:2PyunikMore details about Alashkert FC-<b>Pyunik</b> game
Armenia - Premier League 2016/2017
18.9.Pyunik0:0ShirakMore details about Pyunik-Shirak game
11.9.Pyunik2:1FC BanantsMore details about <b>Pyunik</b>-FC Banants game
27.8.Ararat0:0PyunikMore details about Ararat-Pyunik game
21.8.Pyunik3:0GandzasarMore details about <b>Pyunik</b>-Gandzasar game
13.8.Pyunik1:2Alashkert FCMore details about Pyunik-<b>Alashkert FC</b> game
06.8.Shirak3:1PyunikMore details about <b>Shirak</b>-Pyunik game
International - Europa League Qualification 2016/2017
07.7.Pyunik2:1Europa FCMore details about <b>Pyunik</b>-Europa FC game
Zeta
Montenegro - 1. CFL 2016/2017
03.12.Decic Tuzi2:0ZetaMore details about <b>Decic Tuzi</b>-Zeta game
26.11.Zeta3:0Rudar PljevljaMore details about <b>Zeta</b>-Rudar Pljevlja game
19.11.Sutjeska0:0ZetaMore details about Sutjeska-Zeta game
16.11.Grbalj Radanovici1:0ZetaMore details about <b>Grbalj Radanovici</b>-Zeta game
05.11.Zeta1:0FK BokeljMore details about <b>Zeta</b>-FK Bokelj game
29.10.Mladost Podgorica1:0ZetaMore details about <b>Mladost Podgorica</b>-Zeta game
22.10.FK Lovcen0:1ZetaMore details about FK Lovcen-<b>Zeta</b> game
15.10.Zeta1:0Jedinstvo BPMore details about <b>Zeta</b>-Jedinstvo BP game
01.10.Petrovac1:1ZetaMore details about Petrovac-Zeta game
24.9.Zeta3:1FK IskraMore details about <b>Zeta</b>-FK Iskra game
18.9.Buducnost Podgorica1:0ZetaMore details about <b>Buducnost Podgorica</b>-Zeta game
10.9.Zeta0:1Decic TuziMore details about Zeta-<b>Decic Tuzi</b> game
27.8.Rudar Pljevlja1:1ZetaMore details about Rudar Pljevlja-Zeta game
24.8.Zeta1:0SutjeskaMore details about <b>Zeta</b>-Sutjeska game
21.8.Zeta2:1Grbalj RadanoviciMore details about <b>Zeta</b>-Grbalj Radanovici game
13.8.FK Bokelj0:1ZetaMore details about FK Bokelj-<b>Zeta</b> game
07.8.Zeta0:0Mladost PodgoricaMore details about Zeta-Mladost Podgorica game
29.5.Buducnost Podgorica1:0ZetaMore details about <b>Buducnost Podgorica</b>-Zeta game
21.5.Zeta2:3FK BokeljMore details about Zeta-<b>FK Bokelj</b> game
14.5.Sutjeska0:0ZetaMore details about Sutjeska-Zeta game
11.5.Zeta3:0Decic TuziMore details about <b>Zeta</b>-Decic Tuzi game
07.5.Grbalj Radanovici1:2ZetaMore details about Grbalj Radanovici-<b>Zeta</b> game
30.4.Zeta2:0FK LovcenMore details about <b>Zeta</b>-FK Lovcen game
23.4.FK Iskra1:1ZetaMore details about FK Iskra-Zeta game