Poland 1. Division 2012/2013 Poland | 1. Division | 2012/2013



Tables

Main table plus home and away only tables.
#teamGWDLgoalspoints
1Zawisza Bydgoszcz34199669:2666
2Cracovia34197848:3564
3Termalica Nieciecza34196954:2863
4Flota Swinoujscie34196957:3363
5Arka Gdynia341761146:2957
6GKS Tychy 71341510944:2855
7Dolcan Zabki341661252:4154
8Miedz Legnica341581149:4253
9Olimpia Grudziadz341312939:3451
10GKS Katowice341481243:3650
11Kolejarz Stroze341481247:4550
12Gornik Leczna3411131037:4246
13Stomil Olsztyn348141237:4538
14Sandecja Nowy Sacz341071735:5437
15Okocimski KS Brzesko347111638:5432
16Warta Poznan34772034:5728
17Polonia Bytom34572229:6422
18Lodzki KS34352617:8214
 promotion promotion   relegation relegation  

Home 
1Flota Swinoujscie17121431:1237
2Cracovia17114224:1237
3Zawisza Bydgoszcz17106137:1236
4Termalica Nieciecza17112434:1435
5Gornik Leczna17105228:1635
6Olimpia Grudziadz1796226:1633
7Dolcan Zabki1793527:1630
8Miedz Legnica1793527:2030
9Kolejarz Stroze1784525:1928
10Arka Gdynia1791725:1428
11GKS Katowice1784523:1728
12GKS Tychy 711768320:1326
13Sandecja Nowy Sacz1771920:2422
14Warta Poznan1746721:2118
15Stomil Olsztyn1728716:2514
16Polonia Bytom17331113:3012
17Okocimski KS Brzesko1718818:3011
18Lodzki KS1712146:435
Away 
1Zawisza Bydgoszcz1793532:1430
2GKS Tychy 711792624:1529
3Arka Gdynia1785421:1529
4Termalica Nieciecza1784520:1428
5Cracovia1783624:2327
6Flota Swinoujscie1775526:2126
7Stomil Olsztyn1766521:2024
8Dolcan Zabki1773725:2524
9Miedz Legnica1765622:2223
10Kolejarz Stroze1764722:2622
11GKS Katowice1764720:1922
12Okocimski KS Brzesko1763820:2421
13Olimpia Grudziadz1746713:1818
14Sandecja Nowy Sacz1736815:3015
15Gornik Leczna171889:2611
16Warta Poznan17311313:3610
17Polonia Bytom17241116:3410
18Lodzki KS17231211:399


Latest results

dateround home team away team
8 Jun34FTGKS Katowice1:0Dolcan ZabkiMore details about  -  soccer game
8 Jun34FTFlota Swinoujscie4:1Termalica NiecieczaMore details about  -  soccer game
8 Jun34Finished after awarded winArka Gdynia3:0Lodzki KSMore details about  -  soccer game
8 Jun34FTOkocimski KS Brzesko2:0Warta PoznanMore details about  -  soccer game
8 Jun34FTMiedz Legnica1:3CracoviaMore details about  -  soccer game
8 Jun34FTGKS Tychy 710:0Gornik LecznaMore details about  -  soccer game
8 Jun34FTSandecja Nowy Sacz1:2Kolejarz StrozeMore details about  -  soccer game
8 Jun34FTOlimpia Grudziadz2:1Stomil OlsztynMore details about  -  soccer game
8 Jun34FTPolonia Bytom0:4Zawisza BydgoszczMore details about  -  soccer game
1 Jun33FTCracovia0:1GKS Tychy 71More details about  -  soccer game
1 Jun33Finished after awarded winWarta Poznan0:3Miedz LegnicaMore details about  -  soccer game
1 Jun33Finished after awarded winLodzki KS0:3Okocimski KS BrzeskoMore details about  -  soccer game
1 Jun33FTTermalica Nieciecza1:1Olimpia GrudziadzMore details about  -  soccer game
1 Jun33FTDolcan Zabki1:4Arka GdyniaMore details about  -  soccer game
1 Jun33FTZawisza Bydgoszcz2:2Flota SwinoujscieMore details about  -  soccer game
1 Jun33FTStomil Olsztyn0:0GKS KatowiceMore details about  -  soccer game

Last5 Tables

Tables including only last five games played.
#teamGWDLgoalspoints
1Zawisza Bydgoszcz541012:213
2Arka Gdynia540110:412
3Cracovia53118:410
4Kolejarz Stroze53027:59
5Olimpia Grudziadz52217:88
6Flota Swinoujscie522111:58
7GKS Tychy 7152218:38
8Dolcan Zabki52126:87
9Gornik Leczna51404:37
10GKS Katowice52127:57
11Okocimski KS Brzesko52038:96
12Termalica Nieciecza51223:65
13Stomil Olsztyn51223:75
14Lodzki KS51131:64
15Polonia Bytom51135:104
16Sandecja Nowy Sacz50236:122
17Warta Poznan50233:122
18Miedz Legnica50234:92

Home 
1Zawisza Bydgoszcz531112:610
2GKS Katowice53115:210
3Flota Swinoujscie530211:39
4Arka Gdynia53028:59
5Termalica Nieciecza52217:38
6Olimpia Grudziadz52216:58
7Cracovia52217:58
8Kolejarz Stroze52127:47
9Polonia Bytom52126:77
10Gornik Leczna51316:76
11Dolcan Zabki51224:75
12GKS Tychy 7151227:45
13Okocimski KS Brzesko51137:124
14Stomil Olsztyn50411:54
15Miedz Legnica51135:94
16Sandecja Nowy Sacz51044:83
17Warta Poznan50325:73
18Lodzki KS51043:93
Away 
1Arka Gdynia541010:413
2Zawisza Bydgoszcz541011:213
3Stomil Olsztyn53117:410
4Kolejarz Stroze53118:710
5Flota Swinoujscie52307:59
6Cracovia53028:89
7GKS Katowice52218:48
8Okocimski KS Brzesko52126:67
9GKS Tychy 7152127:67
10Dolcan Zabki52036:96
11Gornik Leczna51312:46
12Lodzki KS51224:75
13Polonia Bytom51226:85
14Termalica Nieciecza51134:84
15Sandecja Nowy Sacz50415:94
16Olimpia Grudziadz50322:63
17Miedz Legnica50324:73
18Warta Poznan50050:130



Under - Over goals statistics

 Over in % of gamesAverage # of goals
 1.52.53.5HomeAwayTotal
1Lodzki KS8045302.882.942.91
2Zawisza Bydgoszcz7652392.882.712.79
3Polonia Bytom7958332.532.942.74
4Dolcan Zabki7948302.532.942.74
5Kolejarz Stroze7358302.592.822.71
6Okocimski KS Brzesko7352332.822.592.71
7Miedz Legnica7850252.762.592.68
8Warta Poznan8141252.472.882.68
9Flota Swinoujscie7648242.532.762.65
10Sandecja Nowy Sacz7052302.592.652.62
11Cracovia7639242.122.762.44
12Stomil Olsztyn7141262.412.412.41
13Termalica Nieciecza6452242.8222.41
14Gornik Leczna7639212.592.062.32
15GKS Katowice7435152.352.292.32
16Arka Gdynia6439152.292.122.21
17Olimpia Grudziadz6844152.471.822.15
18GKS Tychy 716142181.942.292.12

Average number of goals is taken from sum Goals for and Goals against.