International - Europa League Qualification

 

Olimpija Ljubljana

3:0

AS Jeunesse Esch

halftime (0:0)
»Game details
Date Thursday 5th July 2012
Time 20:00 CEST
Venue nameStozice Stadium, Ljubljana
Round1
»Action
90'   Franklin Vicente
87'   in Edis Agovic
87'   out Yassine Ben Ajiba
84'   in Filip Valencic
84'   out Nikola Nikezic
82'   in Dzenid Ramdedovic
82'   out Dieumerci Ndongala
76'   Franklin Vicente
64'   in Sanel Ibrahimovic
64'   out Khalid Benichou
53'   Djordje Ivelja
52'   in Matic Fink
52'   out Davor Skerjanc
46'   out Antonio Delamea
46'   in Boban Jovic
»Lineups
Goalkeeper: Elvis Dzafic

Substitute player: Blaz Bozic
Substitute player: Boban Jovic
Substitute player: Adnan Besic
Substitute player: Filip Valencic
Substitute player: Franklin Vicente
Substitute player: Aleksander Seliga
Substitute player: Matic Fink

Coach: Bojan Prasnikar
Goalkeeper: Marc Oberweis

Substitute player: Steve Peiffier
Substitute player: Tom Nilles
Substitute player: Edis Agovic
Substitute player: Sanel Ibrahimovic
Substitute player: Alexandre Vitalli
Substitute player: Dzenid Ramdedovic
Substitute player: Ricardo Delgado
»Head to Head matches
12th Jul 12 International - Europa League QualificationAS Jeunesse Esch : Olimpija Ljubljana 0:3
05th Jul 12 International - Europa League QualificationOlimpija Ljubljana : AS Jeunesse Esch 3:0
»Latest games
Olimpija Ljubljana
Slovenia - Prva Liga 2014/2015
28.2.Radomlje0:4Olimpija LjubljanaMore details about Radomlje-<b>Olimpija Ljubljana</b> game
International - Club Friendlies 2015
07.2.Austria Wien5:0Olimpija LjubljanaMore details about <b>Austria Wien</b>-Olimpija Ljubljana game
31.1.Sturm Graz0:3Olimpija LjubljanaMore details about Sturm Graz-<b>Olimpija Ljubljana</b> game
Slovenia - Prva Liga 2014/2015
06.12.Koper2:1Olimpija LjubljanaMore details about <b>Koper</b>-Olimpija Ljubljana game
29.11.Olimpija Ljubljana1:2NK KrkaMore details about Olimpija Ljubljana-<b>NK Krka</b> game
22.11.Olimpija Ljubljana2:1DomzaleMore details about <b>Olimpija Ljubljana</b>-Domzale game
08.11.Zavrc0:2Olimpija LjubljanaMore details about Zavrc-<b>Olimpija Ljubljana</b> game
02.11.Olimpija Ljubljana1:3NK CeljeMore details about Olimpija Ljubljana-<b>NK Celje</b> game
Slovenia - Cup 2014/2015
28.10.Olimpija Ljubljana1:3DomzaleMore details about Olimpija Ljubljana-<b>Domzale</b> game
Slovenia - Prva Liga 2014/2015
25.10.Gorica0:3Olimpija LjubljanaMore details about Gorica-<b>Olimpija Ljubljana</b> game
Slovenia - Cup 2014/2015
22.10.Domzale0:1Olimpija LjubljanaMore details about Domzale-<b>Olimpija Ljubljana</b> game
Slovenia - Prva Liga 2014/2015
18.10.Rudar Velenje0:0Olimpija LjubljanaMore details about Rudar Velenje-Olimpija Ljubljana game
15.10.Olimpija Ljubljana4:0RadomljeMore details about <b>Olimpija Ljubljana</b>-Radomlje game
04.10.Maribor3:3Olimpija LjubljanaMore details about Maribor-Olimpija Ljubljana game
27.9.Olimpija Ljubljana4:0KoperMore details about <b>Olimpija Ljubljana</b>-Koper game
24.9.NK Krka2:1Olimpija LjubljanaMore details about <b>NK Krka</b>-Olimpija Ljubljana game
20.9.Domzale0:0Olimpija LjubljanaMore details about Domzale-Olimpija Ljubljana game
Slovenia - Cup 2014/2015
16.9.Korotan0:4Olimpija LjubljanaMore details about Korotan-<b>Olimpija Ljubljana</b> game
AS Jeunesse Esch
Luxembourg - National Division 2014/2015
22.2.AS Jeunesse Esch2:1FC Victoria RosportMore details about <b>AS Jeunesse Esch</b>-FC Victoria Rosport game
23.11.US Mondorf les Bains2:1AS Jeunesse EschMore details about <b>US Mondorf les Bains</b>-AS Jeunesse Esch game
02.11.AS Jeunesse Esch2:2US HostertMore details about AS Jeunesse Esch-US Hostert game
26.10.FC Wiltz 710:0AS Jeunesse EschMore details about FC Wiltz 71-AS Jeunesse Esch game
19.10.AS Jeunesse Esch4:2FC Jeunesse CanachMore details about <b>AS Jeunesse Esch</b>-FC Jeunesse Canach game
02.10.CS Fola Esch1:1AS Jeunesse EschMore details about CS Fola Esch-AS Jeunesse Esch game
28.9.AS Jeunesse Esch2:1US RumelangeMore details about <b>AS Jeunesse Esch</b>-US Rumelange game
19.9.FC Progres Niedercorn2:2AS Jeunesse EschMore details about FC Progres Niedercorn-AS Jeunesse Esch game
14.9.AS Jeunesse Esch2:0UN Kaerjeng 97More details about <b>AS Jeunesse Esch</b>-UN Kaerjeng 97 game
28.8.F91 Dudelange2:2AS Jeunesse EschMore details about F91 Dudelange-AS Jeunesse Esch game
22.8.AS Jeunesse Esch4:2CS GrevenmacherMore details about <b>AS Jeunesse Esch</b>-CS Grevenmacher game
17.8.FC Etzella Ettelbruck0:3AS Jeunesse EschMore details about FC Etzella Ettelbruck-<b>AS Jeunesse Esch</b> game
10.8.FC Victoria Rosport3:1AS Jeunesse EschMore details about <b>FC Victoria Rosport</b>-AS Jeunesse Esch game
01.8.AS Jeunesse Esch3:3FC Differdange 03More details about AS Jeunesse Esch-FC Differdange 03 game
International - Europa League Qualification 2014/2015
10.7.Dundalk3:1AS Jeunesse EschMore details about <b>Dundalk</b>-AS Jeunesse Esch game
01.7.AS Jeunesse Esch0:2DundalkMore details about AS Jeunesse Esch-<b>Dundalk</b> game
Luxembourg - National Division 2013/2014
18.5.AS Jeunesse Esch2:1UN Kaerjeng 97More details about <b>AS Jeunesse Esch</b>-UN Kaerjeng 97 game
11.5.CS Fola Esch4:1AS Jeunesse EschMore details about <b>CS Fola Esch</b>-AS Jeunesse Esch game
04.5.AS Jeunesse Esch3:0FC Jeunesse CanachMore details about <b>AS Jeunesse Esch</b>-FC Jeunesse Canach game
01.5.Racing FC Union Luxembourg1:2AS Jeunesse EschMore details about Racing FC Union Luxembourg-<b>AS Jeunesse Esch</b> game
27.4.AS Jeunesse Esch1:0FC Differdange 03More details about <b>AS Jeunesse Esch</b>-FC Differdange 03 game
19.4.CS Grevenmacher1:4AS Jeunesse EschMore details about CS Grevenmacher-<b>AS Jeunesse Esch</b> game