International - Europa League Qualification

 

Olimpija Ljubljana

3:0

AS Jeunesse Esch

halftime (0:0)
»Game details
Date Thursday 5th July 2012
Time 20:00 CEST
Venue nameStozice Stadium, Ljubljana
Round1
»Action
90'   Franklin Vicente
87'   in Edis Agovic
87'   out Yassine Ben Ajiba
84'   in Filip Valencic
84'   out Nikola Nikezic
82'   in Dzenid Ramdedovic
82'   out Dieumerci Ndongala
76'   Franklin Vicente
64'   in Sanel Ibrahimovic
64'   out Khalid Benichou
53'   Djordje Ivelja
52'   in Matic Fink
52'   out Davor Skerjanc
46'   out Antonio Delamea
46'   in Boban Jovic
»Lineups
Goalkeeper: Elvis Dzafic

Substitute player: Blaz Bozic
Substitute player: Boban Jovic
Substitute player: Adnan Besic
Substitute player: Filip Valencic
Substitute player: Franklin Vicente
Substitute player: Aleksander Seliga
Substitute player: Matic Fink

Coach: Bojan Prasnikar
Goalkeeper: Marc Oberweis

Substitute player: Tom Nilles
Substitute player: Edis Agovic
Substitute player: Sanel Ibrahimovic
Substitute player: Alexandre Vitalli
Substitute player: Dzenid Ramdedovic
Substitute player: Ricardo Delgado
Substitute player: Steve Peiffer
»Head to Head matches
12th Jul 12 International - Europa League QualificationAS Jeunesse Esch : Olimpija Ljubljana 0:3
05th Jul 12 International - Europa League QualificationOlimpija Ljubljana : AS Jeunesse Esch 3:0
»Latest games
Olimpija Ljubljana
Slovenia - Prva Liga 2015/2016
12.12.Krsko Posavje2:1Olimpija LjubljanaMore details about <b>Krsko Posavje</b>-Olimpija Ljubljana game
06.12.Olimpija Ljubljana0:0DomzaleMore details about Olimpija Ljubljana-Domzale game
02.12.Zavrc1:2Olimpija LjubljanaMore details about Zavrc-<b>Olimpija Ljubljana</b> game
29.11.Olimpija Ljubljana0:2GoricaMore details about Olimpija Ljubljana-<b>Gorica</b> game
25.11.Olimpija Ljubljana3:1NK KrkaMore details about <b>Olimpija Ljubljana</b>-NK Krka game
21.11.Olimpija Ljubljana2:2MariborMore details about Olimpija Ljubljana-Maribor game
International - Club Friendlies 2015
13.11.Olimpija Ljubljana3:3UdineseMore details about Olimpija Ljubljana-Udinese game
Slovenia - Prva Liga 2015/2016
07.11.Rudar Velenje1:3Olimpija LjubljanaMore details about Rudar Velenje-<b>Olimpija Ljubljana</b> game
31.10.NK Celje0:4Olimpija LjubljanaMore details about NK Celje-<b>Olimpija Ljubljana</b> game
Slovenia - Cup 2015/2016
28.10.NK Celje3:1Olimpija LjubljanaMore details about <b>NK Celje</b>-Olimpija Ljubljana game
21.10.Olimpija Ljubljana2:2NK CeljeMore details about Olimpija Ljubljana-NK Celje game
Slovenia - Prva Liga 2015/2016
18.10.Koper1:2Olimpija LjubljanaMore details about Koper-<b>Olimpija Ljubljana</b> game
04.10.Olimpija Ljubljana5:0Krsko PosavjeMore details about <b>Olimpija Ljubljana</b>-Krsko Posavje game
26.9.Domzale1:1Olimpija LjubljanaMore details about Domzale-Olimpija Ljubljana game
23.9.Olimpija Ljubljana0:2ZavrcMore details about Olimpija Ljubljana-<b>Zavrc</b> game
19.9.Gorica0:3Olimpija LjubljanaMore details about Gorica-<b>Olimpija Ljubljana</b> game
Slovenia - Cup 2015/2016
15.9.Ivancna Gorica1:3Olimpija LjubljanaMore details about Ivancna Gorica-<b>Olimpija Ljubljana</b> game
Slovenia - Prva Liga 2015/2016
11.9.NK Krka1:3Olimpija LjubljanaMore details about NK Krka-<b>Olimpija Ljubljana</b> game
AS Jeunesse Esch
Luxembourg - National Division 2015/2016
29.11.RM Hamm Benfica2:2AS Jeunesse EschMore details about RM Hamm Benfica-AS Jeunesse Esch game
08.11.Racing FC Union Luxembourg0:0AS Jeunesse EschMore details about Racing FC Union Luxembourg-AS Jeunesse Esch game
31.10.AS Jeunesse Esch4:3Una StrassenMore details about <b>AS Jeunesse Esch</b>-Una Strassen game
25.10.FC Victoria Rosport1:2AS Jeunesse EschMore details about FC Victoria Rosport-<b>AS Jeunesse Esch</b> game
18.10.AS Jeunesse Esch2:0FC Wiltz 71More details about <b>AS Jeunesse Esch</b>-FC Wiltz 71 game
27.9.US Mondorf les Bains1:2AS Jeunesse EschMore details about US Mondorf les Bains-<b>AS Jeunesse Esch</b> game
21.9.AS Jeunesse Esch1:1FC Differdange 03More details about AS Jeunesse Esch-FC Differdange 03 game
13.9.CS Fola Esch4:1AS Jeunesse EschMore details about <b>CS Fola Esch</b>-AS Jeunesse Esch game
27.8.AS Jeunesse Esch1:0US RumelangeMore details about <b>AS Jeunesse Esch</b>-US Rumelange game
23.8.F91 Dudelange1:0AS Jeunesse EschMore details about <b>F91 Dudelange</b>-AS Jeunesse Esch game
16.8.AS Jeunesse Esch6:0FC Etzella EttelbruckMore details about <b>AS Jeunesse Esch</b>-FC Etzella Ettelbruck game
10.8.CS Grevenmacher0:2AS Jeunesse EschMore details about CS Grevenmacher-<b>AS Jeunesse Esch</b> game
03.8.AS Jeunesse Esch0:0FC Progres NiedercornMore details about AS Jeunesse Esch-FC Progres Niedercorn game
23.5.FC Differdange 033:2AS Jeunesse EschMore details about <b>FC Differdange 03</b>-AS Jeunesse Esch game
17.5.AS Jeunesse Esch1:0US Mondorf les BainsMore details about <b>AS Jeunesse Esch</b>-US Mondorf les Bains game
10.5.US Hostert0:1AS Jeunesse EschMore details about US Hostert-<b>AS Jeunesse Esch</b> game
01.5.AS Jeunesse Esch2:0FC Wiltz 71More details about <b>AS Jeunesse Esch</b>-FC Wiltz 71 game
25.4.FC Jeunesse Canach0:0AS Jeunesse EschMore details about FC Jeunesse Canach-AS Jeunesse Esch game
19.4.AS Jeunesse Esch0:1CS Fola EschMore details about AS Jeunesse Esch-<b>CS Fola Esch</b> game
12.4.US Rumelange0:1AS Jeunesse EschMore details about US Rumelange-<b>AS Jeunesse Esch</b> game
06.4.AS Jeunesse Esch2:2FC Progres NiedercornMore details about AS Jeunesse Esch-FC Progres Niedercorn game
22.3.UN Kaerjeng 971:3AS Jeunesse EschMore details about UN Kaerjeng 97-<b>AS Jeunesse Esch</b> game
13.3.AS Jeunesse Esch0:4F91 DudelangeMore details about AS Jeunesse Esch-<b>F91 Dudelange</b> game
05.3.CS Grevenmacher1:0AS Jeunesse EschMore details about <b>CS Grevenmacher</b>-AS Jeunesse Esch game