Denmark - DBU Pokalen

 

Lyngby

2:4

FC Koebenhavn

halftime (0:0)
»Game details
Date Wednesday 12th November 2008
Time 18:00 CET
»Action
111'   Brian Hamalainen
101'   in Rasmus Marvits
101'   out Morten Petersen
99'   Morten Nordstrand
91'   out Thomas Kristensen
91'   in Atiba Hutchinson
90'   Nicolai Melchiorsen
86'   in Morten Nordstrand
86'   out Ailton Jose Almeida
79'   Andreas Bjelland
77'   in Lasse Qvist
77'   out Tore Andreas Gundersen
74'   in Kevin Schmidt
74'   out Morten Christiansen
65'   in Cesar Santin
65'   out Jose Luis Junior
10'   Alexander Fischer
»Lineups
Goalkeeper: Rune Pedersen

Defence: Morten Petersen
Defence: Brian Hamalainen
Defence: Alexander Fischer
Defence: Jakob Bresemann

Midfield: Nicolai Melchiorsen
Midfield: Matti Lund Nielsen
Midfield: Andreas Bjelland
Midfield: Morten Christiansen

Forward: Kim Aabech
Forward: Tore Andreas Gundersen

Substitute player: Kevin Schmidt
Substitute player: Lasse Qvist
Substitute player: Rasmus Marvits
Substitute player: Nicklas Hoejlund

Unavailable: Mads Timm

Coach: Henrik Larsen
Goalkeeper: Nathan Coe

Defence: Mikael Antonsson
Defence: Mathias Joergensen
Defence: Zdenek Pospech
Defence: Oscar Wendt

Midfield: Libor Sionko
Midfield: Hjalte Bo Noerregaard
Midfield: William Kvist
Midfield: Thomas Kristensen

Forward: Jose Luis Junior
Forward: Ailton Jose Almeida

Substitute player: Jesper Christiansen
Substitute player: Morten Nordstrand
Substitute player: Atiba Hutchinson
Substitute player: Cesar Santin

Injured: Jesper Groenkjaer
Injured: Rasmus Wuertz
Injured: Ulrik Laursen
Injured: Peter Larsson

Coach: Staale Solbakken
»Compare teams
LyngbyFC Koebenhavn
DRAW in last 1 DBU Pokalen's games.DRAW in last 1 DBU Pokalen's games.
NOT LOST in last 4 DBU Pokalen's games.NOT WON or LOST in last 1 DBU Pokalen's games.

64.League position29.
  10pts.Last five games  1pts.
  4pts.last 5 home/away only  1pts.
»Head to Head matches
04th Dec 13 Denmark - DBU PokalenLyngby : FC Koebenhavn 1:2
29th Jun 13 International - Club FriendliesFC Koebenhavn : Lyngby 1:1
29th Jun 12 International - Club FriendliesFC Koebenhavn : Lyngby 2:0
01st Apr 12 Denmark - SuperligaenLyngby : FC Koebenhavn 1:3
06th Nov 11 Denmark - SuperligaenFC Koebenhavn : Lyngby 3:0
10th Sep 11 Denmark - SuperligaenLyngby : FC Koebenhavn 0:1
21st Apr 11 Denmark - SuperligaenLyngby : FC Koebenhavn 1:2
30th Oct 10 Denmark - SuperligaenFC Koebenhavn : Lyngby 3:2
21st Aug 10 Denmark - SuperligaenFC Koebenhavn : Lyngby 3:0
12th Nov 08 Denmark - DBU PokalenLyngby : FC Koebenhavn 2:4
24th May 08 Denmark - SuperligaenFC Koebenhavn : Lyngby 3:1
16th Mar 08 Denmark - SuperligaenLyngby : FC Koebenhavn 1:4
29th Sep 07 Denmark - SuperligaenFC Koebenhavn : Lyngby 2:0
02nd May 07 Denmark - DBU PokalenFC Koebenhavn : Lyngby 4:0
25th Apr 07 Denmark - DBU PokalenLyngby : FC Koebenhavn 2:3
21st Oct 01 Denmark - SuperligaenFC Koebenhavn : Lyngby 4:1
27th May 01 Denmark - SuperligaenFC Koebenhavn : Lyngby 1:1
09th Apr 01 Denmark - SuperligaenLyngby : FC Koebenhavn 0:0
06th Aug 00 Denmark - SuperligaenFC Koebenhavn : Lyngby 1:2
25th May 00 Denmark - SuperligaenFC Koebenhavn : Lyngby 1:2
»Latest games
Lyngby
Denmark - 1. Division 2014/2015
23.11.AGF1:0LyngbyMore details about <b>AGF</b>-Lyngby game
16.11.Lyngby2:1Vendsyssel FFMore details about <b>Lyngby</b>-Vendsyssel FF game
09.11.Fredericia1:1LyngbyMore details about Fredericia-Lyngby game
02.11.Lyngby2:0FC RoskildeMore details about <b>Lyngby</b>-FC Roskilde game
Denmark - DBU Pokalen 2014/2015
29.10.Lyngby0:2Randers FCMore details about Lyngby-<b>Randers FC</b> game
Denmark - 1. Division 2014/2015
24.10.HB Koge1:7LyngbyMore details about HB Koge-<b>Lyngby</b> game
18.10.Lyngby2:1SkiveMore details about <b>Lyngby</b>-Skive game
15.10.AGF2:3LyngbyMore details about AGF-<b>Lyngby</b> game
12.10.AB0:0LyngbyMore details about AB-Lyngby game
03.10.Lyngby3:1FC RoskildeMore details about <b>Lyngby</b>-FC Roskilde game
28.9.Lyngby2:0HB KogeMore details about <b>Lyngby</b>-HB Koge game
Denmark - DBU Pokalen 2014/2015
24.9.Kalundborg0:10LyngbyMore details about Kalundborg-<b>Lyngby</b> game
Denmark - 1. Division 2014/2015
21.9.Viborg2:0LyngbyMore details about <b>Viborg</b>-Lyngby game
13.9.Lyngby5:4SkiveMore details about <b>Lyngby</b>-Skive game
29.8.Vendsyssel FF1:2LyngbyMore details about Vendsyssel FF-<b>Lyngby</b> game
24.8.Lyngby0:0Vejle BoldklubMore details about Lyngby-Vejle Boldklub game
17.8.Fredericia2:1LyngbyMore details about <b>Fredericia</b>-Lyngby game
Denmark - DBU Pokalen 2014/2015
13.8.Avarta0:2LyngbyMore details about Avarta-<b>Lyngby</b> game
Denmark - 1. Division 2014/2015
08.8.Lyngby1:1BroenshoejMore details about Lyngby-Broenshoej game
FC Koebenhavn
International - Europa League Grp. B 2014/2015
11.12.FC Koebenhavn1:5TorinoMore details about FC Koebenhavn-<b>Torino</b> game
Denmark - Superligaen 2014/2015
07.12.FC Koebenhavn3:0FC MidtjyllandMore details about <b>FC Koebenhavn</b>-FC Midtjylland game
Denmark - DBU Pokalen 2014/2015
04.12.Greve0:3FC KoebenhavnMore details about Greve-<b>FC Koebenhavn</b> game
Denmark - Superligaen 2014/2015
30.11.AaB0:1FC KoebenhavnMore details about AaB-<b>FC Koebenhavn</b> game
International - Europa League Grp. B 2014/2015
27.11.HJK2:1FC KoebenhavnMore details about <b>HJK</b>-FC Koebenhavn game
Denmark - Superligaen 2014/2015
22.11.FC Koebenhavn1:0SilkeborgMore details about <b>FC Koebenhavn</b>-Silkeborg game
09.11.FC Nordsjaelland0:0FC KoebenhavnMore details about FC Nordsjaelland-FC Koebenhavn game
International - Europa League Grp. B 2014/2015
06.11.FC Koebenhavn0:4Club BruggeMore details about FC Koebenhavn-<b>Club Brugge</b> game
Denmark - Superligaen 2014/2015
02.11.FC Koebenhavn1:1SoenderjyskEMore details about FC Koebenhavn-SoenderjyskE game
Denmark - DBU Pokalen 2014/2015
30.10.FC Roskilde2:3FC KoebenhavnMore details about FC Roskilde-<b>FC Koebenhavn</b> game
Denmark - Superligaen 2014/2015
26.10.Hobro0:2FC KoebenhavnMore details about Hobro-<b>FC Koebenhavn</b> game
International - Europa League Grp. B 2014/2015
23.10.Club Brugge1:1FC KoebenhavnMore details about Club Brugge-FC Koebenhavn game
Denmark - Superligaen 2014/2015
19.10.FC Koebenhavn1:0Randers FCMore details about <b>FC Koebenhavn</b>-Randers FC game




Tables

Main table plus home and away only tables.
#teamGWDLgoalspoints
1AB430113:60
2AB Taarnby21013:50
3AC Horsens43018:60
4AGF320110:20
5ASA,Aarhus10010:20
6AaB632110:80
7Aalborg Freja21012:20
8Aarhus Fremad10011:30
9Aars10011:20
10Albertslund10010:30
11Alleroed FK21013:40
12Assens20021:90
13Avarta32019:20
14B 190821017:50
15B 196010010:40
16B 9321014:40
17B.Chang10010:40
18B73,Slagelse21014:130
19BPI10010:70
20Ballerup-Skovlunde10011:40
21Brabrand10010:10
22Broendby IF642017:80
23Broenshoej320111:50
24Christiansbjerg IF21016:40
25Esbjerg IF 9210010:20
26Esbjerg fB210111:30
27FB10012:40
28FC Fyn32015:30
29FC Koebenhavn660018:30
30FC Midtjylland10010:10
31FC Nordsjaelland430123:80
32FC Roskilde21012:40
33FC Vestsjaelland320111:80
34FIX10010:60
35Faxe BK10011:60
36Fredensborg BI10011:30
37Fredericia430114:90
38Fredericia fF10011:30
39Frem320113:60
40Frem Sakskoebing21013:70
41Fremad Amager32018:40
42GVI10010:20
43Glamsbjerg11005:10
44Glostrup-Albertslund21013:30
45Greve21014:90
46HIK21015:40
47Hammerum IF10011:30
48Herfoelge320118:100
49Herlev10011:40
50Hobro32012:30
51Holstebro430113:70
52Hundested IK10011:20
53Hviding10010:150
54Hvidovre430117:90
55Jaegersborg21011:20
56Jammerbugt FC32015:20
57Koege10011:50
58Kolding FC10011:20
59Kvik/Aalestrup10010:20
60LFA10010:30
61Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold10010:10
62FC Lejre21014:50
63Lemvig10011:50
64Lyngby430114:70
65Maribo10010:20
66Marstal/Rise21016:70
67Moeldrup/Tostrup21012:60
68Naesby21013:50
69Naestved43018:30
70Nakskov10013:40
71Nibe10010:40
72Holbaek750215:110
73OB32014:20
74OKS21012:10
75Oelstykke10011:60
76Oerslev GIF10010:60
77Oesterbro10010:30
78Randers FC32019:30
79Ringkoebing21016:60
80Rishoej21016:40
81Roedovre10010:40
82Roenne fB10010:30
83Saeby IF Skjold10010:20
84Sanderum BK10011:20
85Silkeborg21014:30
86Skagen21012:10
87Skive430116:130
88Skjold10011:30
89Skovbakken10016:70
90Soelleroed-Vedbaek10011:50
91SoenderjyskE32016:20
92Solroed FC21014:60
93Stenloese BK10011:30
94Stige10010:10
95Taars/Ugilt21012:90
96Taasinge f. B.10010:20
97Thisted10010:10
98Tjaereborg IF21014:110
99Vaerloese BK10010:30
100Vanloese320111:80
101Varde32015:40
102Vejle Boldklub320116:30
103Vendsyssel FF10011:20
104Viborg21018:40
105Viborg Sdrm. IK10011:50
106Viby IF21012:80
107Viktoria10011:30
108Vinding SF210116:50

Home 
1Holbaek650114:915
2AB330010:19
3Holstebro320110:66
4B73,Slagelse21014:133
5Glamsbjerg11005:13
6Tjaereborg IF21014:113
7Christiansbjerg IF21016:43
8Taars/Ugilt21012:93
9Moeldrup/Tostrup21012:63
10Rishoej21016:43
11Hvidovre21018:83
12Alleroed FK21013:43
13Vanloese11005:13
14Skive11002:13
15Lyngby21017:63
16AC Horsens11003:23
17SoenderjyskE11002:13
18Fredericia21018:83
19OB21011:13
20FC Koebenhavn11002:13
21Naestved21013:33
22Skagen21012:13
23Ringkoebing21016:63
24Vinding SF210116:53
25FC Lejre21014:53
26Frem Sakskoebing21013:73
27Broendby IF10103:31
28AaB20111:21
29B 196010010:40
30Hundested IK10011:20
31Roenne fB10010:30
32Faxe BK10011:60
33Assens10010:40
34B.Chang10010:40
35ASA,Aarhus10010:20
36Hammerum IF10011:30
37Saeby IF Skjold10010:20
38BPI10010:70
39Taasinge f. B.10010:20
40Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold10010:10
41GVI10010:20
42Greve10011:90
43Avarta10011:20
44Skjold00000:00
45FC Nordsjaelland10011:20
46Viborg Sdrm. IK00000:00
47Herlev00000:00
48Oesterbro10010:30
49B 190810013:50
50Stenloese BK00000:00
51AB Taarnby10010:40
52FC Vestsjaelland10010:40
53Ballerup-Skovlunde10011:40
54Varde10010:30
55Hobro10010:30
56FC Fyn10012:30
57Soelleroed-Vedbaek00000:00
58Thisted10010:10
59Albertslund10010:30
60Aars00000:00
61Viborg10011:20
62FC Roskilde00000:00
63Herfoelge00000:00
64Jammerbugt FC10010:20
65Koege00000:00
66Vendsyssel FF00000:00
67LFA00000:00
68B 9310011:40
69Brabrand10010:10
70Silkeborg10011:20
71Randers FC00000:00
72Oelstykke10011:60
73Esbjerg fB00000:00
74Naesby00000:00
75Nakskov00000:00
76Frem10010:60
77Glostrup-Albertslund00000:00
78Vejle Boldklub00000:00
79Broenshoej10012:30
80FC Midtjylland00000:00
81Aarhus Fremad10011:30
82Fremad Amager10011:30
83Vaerloese BK10010:30
84Aalborg Freja10010:20
85HIK10012:30
86Kolding FC00000:00
87AGF00000:00
88Jaegersborg10010:20
89Oerslev GIF10010:60
90Viktoria10011:30
91FIX10010:60
92Marstal/Rise10012:70
93Stige10010:10
94Nibe10010:40
95Lemvig00000:00
96Skovbakken10016:70
97Viby IF10010:80
98Roedovre10010:40
99Solroed FC10012:50
100Fredericia fF00000:00
101OKS10010:10
102Sanderum BK10011:20
103Hviding00000:00
104Kvik/Aalestrup00000:00
105Fredensborg BI10011:30
106Esbjerg IF 9210010:20
107Maribo00000:00
108FB00000:00
Away 
1FC Koebenhavn550016:215
2Broendby IF541014:513
3AaB43109:610
4FC Nordsjaelland330022:69
5Hvidovre22009:16
6Avarta22008:06
7FC Vestsjaelland220011:46
8Skive320114:126
9Varde22005:16
10Hobro22002:06
11FC Fyn22003:06
12Lyngby22007:16
13Herfoelge320118:106
14AC Horsens32015:46
15Jammerbugt FC22005:06
16Fredericia22006:16
17Randers FC32019:36
18Frem220013:06
19Vejle Boldklub320116:36
20Broenshoej22009:26
21Naestved22005:06
22Fremad Amager22007:16
23AGF320110:26
24Greve11003:03
25B 190811004:03
26Vanloese21016:73
27AB Taarnby11003:13
28Viborg11007:23
29FC Roskilde21012:43
30SoenderjyskE21014:13
31B 9311003:03
32Holstebro11003:13
33Silkeborg11003:13
34OB11003:13
35Esbjerg fB210111:33
36Naesby21013:53
37Glostrup-Albertslund21013:33
38Aalborg Freja11002:03
39HIK11003:13
40Jaegersborg11001:03
41Marstal/Rise11004:03
42Viby IF11002:03
43Solroed FC11002:13
44OKS11002:03
45B 196000000:00
46Hundested IK00000:00
47Roenne fB00000:00
48B73,Slagelse00000:00
49Faxe BK00000:00
50Assens10011:50
51Glamsbjerg00000:00
52B.Chang00000:00
53Tjaereborg IF00000:00
54Christiansbjerg IF00000:00
55ASA,Aarhus00000:00
56Hammerum IF00000:00
57Taars/Ugilt00000:00
58Moeldrup/Tostrup00000:00
59Saeby IF Skjold00000:00
60BPI00000:00
61Taasinge f. B.00000:00
62Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold00000:00
63GVI00000:00
64Rishoej00000:00
65Skjold10011:30
66Viborg Sdrm. IK10011:50
67Herlev10011:40
68Alleroed FK00000:00
69Oesterbro00000:00
70Stenloese BK10011:30
71Ballerup-Skovlunde00000:00
72Soelleroed-Vedbaek10011:50
73Thisted00000:00
74Albertslund00000:00
75Aars10011:20
76AB10013:50
77Koege10011:50
78Vendsyssel FF10011:20
79LFA10010:30
80Brabrand00000:00
81Oelstykke00000:00
82Nakskov10013:40
83Holbaek10011:20
84FC Midtjylland10010:10
85Aarhus Fremad00000:00
86Vaerloese BK00000:00
87Kolding FC10011:20
88Skagen00000:00
89Oerslev GIF00000:00
90Viktoria00000:00
91FIX00000:00
92Stige00000:00
93Nibe00000:00
94Lemvig10011:50
95Ringkoebing00000:00
96Skovbakken00000:00
97Roedovre00000:00
98Fredericia fF10011:30
99Vinding SF00000:00
100Sanderum BK00000:00
101Hviding10010:150
102Kvik/Aalestrup10010:20
103FC Lejre00000:00
104Fredensborg BI00000:00
105Esbjerg IF 9200000:00
106Frem Sakskoebing00000:00
107Maribo10010:20
108FB10012:40