International - Champions League Qualification

 

Lusitanos

0:1

Valletta

halftime (0:1)
»Game details
Date Tuesday 10th July 2012
Time 19:30 CEST
Venue nameComunal de Aixovall
Spectators500
Round1
»Action
90'   
90'   in Franklin Soares
90'   out Bruno Pinheiro
72'   out Luis Pinto
72'   in Vlamecir Atabu
66'   out Jhonnattann Conceicao
66'   in Edmond Agius
65'   in Pedro Reis
65'   out Luis Dos Reis
61'   out Celinho
61'   in Ryan Fenech
59'   out Ian Azzopardi
59'   in Dyson Falzon
16'   Jhonnattann Conceicao
»Lineups
Goalkeeper: Ricard Fernandez

Substitute player: Pedro Reis
Substitute player: Samuel Martins
Substitute player: Hugo Veloso
Substitute player: Andres Benitez
Substitute player: Vlamecir Atabu
Substitute player: Franklin Soares
Substitute player: Jonathan Ferreira
Goalkeeper: Andre Krul

Substitute player: Dyson Falzon
Substitute player: Edmond Agius
Substitute player: Gilbert Agius
Substitute player: Ryan Fenech
Substitute player: Cleaven Frendo
Substitute player: Yenez Cini
Substitute player: Kevin Sammut
»Head to Head matches
10th Jul 12 International - Champions League QualificationLusitanos : Valletta 0:1
03rd Jul 12 International - Champions League QualificationValletta : Lusitanos 8:0
»Latest games
Lusitanos
Andorra - 1. Division Final Rounds 2013/2014
13.4.Sant Julia1:1LusitanosMore details about Sant Julia-Lusitanos game
06.4.Lusitanos1:3FC Santa ColomaMore details about Lusitanos-<b>FC Santa Coloma</b> game
30.3.UE Santa Coloma2:1LusitanosMore details about <b>UE Santa Coloma</b>-Lusitanos game
23.3.Lusitanos1:2Sant JuliaMore details about Lusitanos-<b>Sant Julia</b> game
16.3.FC Santa Coloma2:0LusitanosMore details about <b>FC Santa Coloma</b>-Lusitanos game
09.3.Lusitanos1:2FC OrdinoMore details about Lusitanos-<b>FC Ordino</b> game
02.3.Encamp1:6LusitanosMore details about Encamp-<b>Lusitanos</b> game
23.2.Lusitanos3:2Sant JuliaMore details about <b>Lusitanos</b>-Sant Julia game
12.1.Inter Club d'Escaldes0:4LusitanosMore details about Inter Club d'Escaldes-<b>Lusitanos</b> game
15.12.UE Santa Coloma1:0LusitanosMore details about <b>UE Santa Coloma</b>-Lusitanos game
01.12.Lusitanos6:0PrincipatMore details about <b>Lusitanos</b>-Principat game
24.11.Lusitanos3:1FC Santa ColomaMore details about <b>Lusitanos</b>-FC Santa Coloma game
10.11.FC Ordino1:5LusitanosMore details about FC Ordino-<b>Lusitanos</b> game
27.10.Lusitanos8:0EncampMore details about <b>Lusitanos</b>-Encamp game
20.10.Sant Julia1:0LusitanosMore details about <b>Sant Julia</b>-Lusitanos game
06.10.Lusitanos4:0Inter Club d'EscaldesMore details about <b>Lusitanos</b>-Inter Club d'Escaldes game
29.9.Lusitanos5:0UE Santa ColomaMore details about <b>Lusitanos</b>-UE Santa Coloma game
22.9.Principat0:5LusitanosMore details about Principat-<b>Lusitanos</b> game
International - Champions League Qualification 2013/2014
09.7.EB/Streymur5:1LusitanosMore details about <b>EB/Streymur</b>-Lusitanos game
02.7.Lusitanos2:2EB/StreymurMore details about Lusitanos-EB/Streymur game
Andorra - 1. Division Final Rounds 2012/2013
21.4.Lusitanos1:1FC Santa ColomaMore details about Lusitanos-FC Santa Coloma game
14.4.UE Santa Coloma2:1LusitanosMore details about <b>UE Santa Coloma</b>-Lusitanos game
Valletta
Malta - Premier League Championship group 2013/2014
21.4.Valletta1:0Balzan Youths FCMore details about <b>Valletta</b>-Balzan Youths FC game
12.4.Mosta0:5VallettaMore details about Mosta-<b>Valletta</b> game
06.4.Valletta3:2HiberniansMore details about <b>Valletta</b>-Hibernians game
30.3.Sliema W.0:2VallettaMore details about Sliema W.-<b>Valletta</b> game
23.3.Valletta0:0BirkirkaraMore details about Valletta-Birkirkara game
15.3.Balzan Youths FC1:3VallettaMore details about Balzan Youths FC-<b>Valletta</b> game
11.3.Valletta2:2MostaMore details about Valletta-Mosta game
26.2.Hibernians1:3VallettaMore details about Hibernians-<b>Valletta</b> game
23.2.Valletta1:1Sliema W.More details about Valletta-Sliema W. game
08.2.Valletta1:0Balzan Youths FCMore details about <b>Valletta</b>-Balzan Youths FC game
02.2.Birkirkara1:2VallettaMore details about Birkirkara-<b>Valletta</b> game
26.1.Valletta6:1Rabat Ajax FCMore details about <b>Valletta</b>-Rabat Ajax FC game
18.1.Vittoriosa Stars0:4VallettaMore details about Vittoriosa Stars-<b>Valletta</b> game
12.1.Valletta0:0Sliema W.More details about Valletta-Sliema W. game
04.1.Valletta2:1Tarxien RainbowsMore details about <b>Valletta</b>-Tarxien Rainbows game
21.12.Naxxar Lions FC2:1VallettaMore details about <b>Naxxar Lions FC</b>-Valletta game
15.12.Valletta4:0Qormi FCMore details about <b>Valletta</b>-Qormi FC game
11.12.Valletta2:1HiberniansMore details about <b>Valletta</b>-Hibernians game
08.12.Floriana0:2VallettaMore details about Floriana-<b>Valletta</b> game
24.11.Mosta0:6VallettaMore details about Mosta-<b>Valletta</b> game
10.11.Balzan Youths FC1:1VallettaMore details about Balzan Youths FC-Valletta game
02.11.Tarxien Rainbows0:3VallettaMore details about Tarxien Rainbows-<b>Valletta</b> game
26.10.Rabat Ajax FC1:4VallettaMore details about Rabat Ajax FC-<b>Valletta</b> game
20.10.Valletta2:1Vittoriosa StarsMore details about <b>Valletta</b>-Vittoriosa Stars game