International - Europa League Qualification

 

Jagodina

0:1

Ordabasy Shymkent

halftime (0:0)
»Game details
Date Thursday 5th July 2012
Time 17:30 CEST
Venue nameStadion FK Jagodina
Round1
»Action
85'   Mansour Gueye
84'   out Roman Pakholiuk
84'   in Vladimir Djilas
83'   out Aleksandar Stojkovic
83'   in Vladimir Milenkovic
73'   in Bekzat Beysenov
73'   out Kairat Ashirbekov
71'   in Sasa Nikodijevic
71'   out Dejan Djenic
68'   in Miroljub Kostic
68'   out Ognjen Mudrinski
66'   out Daurenbek Tazhimbetov
66'   in Baba Collins
»Lineups
Goalkeeper: Igor Bondzulic

Substitute player: Miroljub Kostic
Substitute player: Lamin Suma
Substitute player: Predrag Rajkovic
Substitute player: Stefan Vukmirovic
Substitute player: Vladimir Milenkovic
Substitute player: Vladimir Ilic
Substitute player: Sasa Nikodijevic

Coach: Simo Krunic
Goalkeeper: Almat Bekbaev

Substitute player: Gafurzhan Suyumbayev
Substitute player: Farkhadbek Irismetov
Substitute player: Vladimir Djilas
Substitute player: Roman Nesterenko
Substitute player: Baba Collins
Substitute player: Bekzat Beysenov
Substitute player: Bakdaulet Kozhabaev
»Head to Head matches
12th Jul 12 International - Europa League QualificationOrdabasy Shymkent : Jagodina 0:0
05th Jul 12 International - Europa League QualificationJagodina : Ordabasy Shymkent 0:1
»Latest games
Jagodina
Serbia - Super Liga 2015/2016
16.12.Jagodina1:0Rad BeogradMore details about <b>Jagodina</b>-Rad Beograd game
12.12.Vojvodina3:1JagodinaMore details about <b>Vojvodina</b>-Jagodina game
09.12.Novi Pazar1:0JagodinaMore details about <b>Novi Pazar</b>-Jagodina game
06.12.Jagodina1:1FK Spartak SuboticaMore details about Jagodina-FK Spartak Subotica game
20.11.FK Metalac1:4JagodinaMore details about FK Metalac-<b>Jagodina</b> game
08.11.Jagodina2:2Partizan BeogradMore details about Jagodina-Partizan Beograd game
01.11.Mladost Lucani2:0JagodinaMore details about <b>Mladost Lucani</b>-Jagodina game
24.10.Javor1:1JagodinaMore details about Javor-Jagodina game
18.10.Jagodina1:1FK Radnik SurdulicaMore details about Jagodina-FK Radnik Surdulica game
15.10.Cukaricki2:0JagodinaMore details about <b>Cukaricki</b>-Jagodina game
03.10.Jagodina0:0VozdovacMore details about Jagodina-Vozdovac game
27.9.Radnicki Nis0:0JagodinaMore details about Radnicki Nis-Jagodina game
23.9.Jagodina1:1VojvodinaMore details about Jagodina-Vojvodina game
18.9.Jagodina0:3FK Crvena zvezdaMore details about Jagodina-<b>FK Crvena zvezda</b> game
13.9.OFK Beograd0:2JagodinaMore details about OFK Beograd-<b>Jagodina</b> game
28.8.Jagodina0:0Borac CacakMore details about Jagodina-Borac Cacak game
22.8.Rad Beograd0:0JagodinaMore details about Rad Beograd-Jagodina game
12.8.FK Spartak Subotica0:0JagodinaMore details about FK Spartak Subotica-Jagodina game
07.8.Jagodina1:2Novi PazarMore details about Jagodina-<b>Novi Pazar</b> game
02.8.Jagodina0:1FK MetalacMore details about Jagodina-<b>FK Metalac</b> game
25.7.Partizan Beograd6:0JagodinaMore details about <b>Partizan Beograd</b>-Jagodina game
18.7.Jagodina0:3Mladost LucaniMore details about Jagodina-<b>Mladost Lucani</b> game
International - League for Various/Mixed Matches 2015
14.7.Jagodina3:0FK Sloga Petrovac na MlaviMore details about <b>Jagodina</b>-FK Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi game
Ordabasy Shymkent
Kazakhstan - Premier League Championship Group 2015
08.11.Kairat Almaty2:0Ordabasy ShymkentMore details about <b>Kairat Almaty</b>-Ordabasy Shymkent game
31.10.Ordabasy Shymkent0:1AtyrauMore details about Ordabasy Shymkent-<b>Atyrau</b> game
25.10.Irtysh Pavlodar1:2Ordabasy ShymkentMore details about Irtysh Pavlodar-<b>Ordabasy Shymkent</b> game
17.10.FC Astana2:1Ordabasy ShymkentMore details about <b>FC Astana</b>-Ordabasy Shymkent game
03.10.Ordabasy Shymkent2:1AktobeMore details about <b>Ordabasy Shymkent</b>-Aktobe game
26.9.Atyrau1:3Ordabasy ShymkentMore details about Atyrau-<b>Ordabasy Shymkent</b> game
20.9.Ordabasy Shymkent1:1Irtysh PavlodarMore details about Ordabasy Shymkent-Irtysh Pavlodar game
11.9.Ordabasy Shymkent2:3FC AstanaMore details about Ordabasy Shymkent-<b>FC Astana</b> game
23.8.Aktobe1:0Ordabasy ShymkentMore details about <b>Aktobe</b>-Ordabasy Shymkent game
14.8.Ordabasy Shymkent0:0Kairat AlmatyMore details about Ordabasy Shymkent-Kairat Almaty game
26.7.Irtysh Pavlodar2:0Ordabasy ShymkentMore details about <b>Irtysh Pavlodar</b>-Ordabasy Shymkent game
19.7.Ordabasy Shymkent2:1Okzhetpes KokshetauMore details about <b>Ordabasy Shymkent</b>-Okzhetpes Kokshetau game
12.7.Zhetysu Taldykorgan3:0Ordabasy ShymkentMore details about <b>Zhetysu Taldykorgan</b>-Ordabasy Shymkent game
International - Europa League Qualification 2015/2016
09.7.Beitar Jerusalem2:1Ordabasy ShymkentMore details about <b>Beitar Jerusalem</b>-Ordabasy Shymkent game
Kazakhstan - Premier League 2015
05.7.Ordabasy Shymkent2:0Tobol KostanayMore details about <b>Ordabasy Shymkent</b>-Tobol Kostanay game
International - Europa League Qualification 2015/2016
02.7.Ordabasy Shymkent0:0Beitar JerusalemMore details about Ordabasy Shymkent-Beitar Jerusalem game
Kazakhstan - Premier League 2015
27.6.Kaisar Kyzylorda1:1Ordabasy ShymkentMore details about Kaisar Kyzylorda-Ordabasy Shymkent game
24.6.Ordabasy Shymkent0:2FC AstanaMore details about Ordabasy Shymkent-<b>FC Astana</b> game
20.6.Kairat Almaty2:1Ordabasy ShymkentMore details about <b>Kairat Almaty</b>-Ordabasy Shymkent game
06.6.Taraz0:1Ordabasy ShymkentMore details about Taraz-<b>Ordabasy Shymkent</b> game