Andorra - 1. Division playoff

 

Inter Club d'Escaldes

2:0

UE Extremenya

»Game details
Date Sunday 13th May 2012
Time 18:00 CEST
Venue nameComunal de Aixovall
Roundfinal
»Head to Head matches
20th May 12 Andorra - 1. Division playoffUE Extremenya : Inter Club d'Escaldes 0:1
13th May 12 Andorra - 1. Division playoffInter Club d'Escaldes : UE Extremenya 2:0
»Latest games
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Andorra - 1. Division Relegation 2013/2014
13.4.Principat0:1Inter Club d'EscaldesMore details about Principat-<b>Inter Club d'Escaldes</b> game
06.4.Encamp3:0Inter Club d'EscaldesMore details about <b>Encamp</b>-Inter Club d'Escaldes game
30.3.Inter Club d'Escaldes1:4FC OrdinoMore details about Inter Club d'Escaldes-<b>FC Ordino</b> game
23.3.Inter Club d'Escaldes1:3PrincipatMore details about Inter Club d'Escaldes-<b>Principat</b> game
16.3.FC Ordino1:1Inter Club d'EscaldesMore details about FC Ordino-Inter Club d'Escaldes game
09.3.Inter Club d'Escaldes2:4EncampMore details about Inter Club d'Escaldes-<b>Encamp</b> game
02.3.Sant Julia2:0Inter Club d'EscaldesMore details about <b>Sant Julia</b>-Inter Club d'Escaldes game
23.2.UE Santa Coloma2:1Inter Club d'EscaldesMore details about <b>UE Santa Coloma</b>-Inter Club d'Escaldes game
12.1.Inter Club d'Escaldes0:4LusitanosMore details about Inter Club d'Escaldes-<b>Lusitanos</b> game
15.12.Principat0:3Inter Club d'EscaldesMore details about Principat-<b>Inter Club d'Escaldes</b> game
01.12.Inter Club d'Escaldes0:3FC Santa ColomaMore details about Inter Club d'Escaldes-<b>FC Santa Coloma</b> game
24.11.Inter Club d'Escaldes1:5FC OrdinoMore details about Inter Club d'Escaldes-<b>FC Ordino</b> game
10.11.Encamp3:2Inter Club d'EscaldesMore details about <b>Encamp</b>-Inter Club d'Escaldes game
27.10.Inter Club d'Escaldes0:6Sant JuliaMore details about Inter Club d'Escaldes-<b>Sant Julia</b> game
20.10.Inter Club d'Escaldes0:4UE Santa ColomaMore details about Inter Club d'Escaldes-<b>UE Santa Coloma</b> game
06.10.Lusitanos4:0Inter Club d'EscaldesMore details about <b>Lusitanos</b>-Inter Club d'Escaldes game
29.9.Inter Club d'Escaldes1:0PrincipatMore details about <b>Inter Club d'Escaldes</b>-Principat game
22.9.FC Santa Coloma3:0Inter Club d'EscaldesMore details about <b>FC Santa Coloma</b>-Inter Club d'Escaldes game
21.4.Encamp1:0Inter Club d'EscaldesMore details about <b>Encamp</b>-Inter Club d'Escaldes game
14.4.Inter Club d'Escaldes1:1UE EngordanyMore details about Inter Club d'Escaldes-UE Engordany game
07.4.Inter Club d'Escaldes2:1PrincipatMore details about <b>Inter Club d'Escaldes</b>-Principat game
17.3.Inter Club d'Escaldes1:0EncampMore details about <b>Inter Club d'Escaldes</b>-Encamp game
10.3.UE Engordany2:1Inter Club d'EscaldesMore details about <b>UE Engordany</b>-Inter Club d'Escaldes game
03.3.Principat0:1Inter Club d'EscaldesMore details about Principat-<b>Inter Club d'Escaldes</b> game
UE Extremenya
Andorra - 2. Division promotion playoff 2013/2014
13.4.UE Extremenya1:1Q Esports C.E. JenlaiMore details about UE Extremenya-Q Esports C.E. Jenlai game
06.4.UE Extremenya2:5UE EngordanyMore details about UE Extremenya-<b>UE Engordany</b> game
23.3.UE Extremenya3:5FC RangersMore details about UE Extremenya-<b>FC Rangers</b> game
16.3.Q Esports C.E. Jenlai4:0UE ExtremenyaMore details about <b>Q Esports C.E. Jenlai</b>-UE Extremenya game
09.3.UE Engordany1:1UE ExtremenyaMore details about UE Engordany-UE Extremenya game
23.2.Principat B0:3UE ExtremenyaMore details about Principat B-<b>UE Extremenya</b> game
16.2.UE Extremenya5:2Atletic EscaldesMore details about <b>UE Extremenya</b>-Atletic Escaldes game
14.12.Sant Julia B 0:6UE ExtremenyaMore details about Sant Julia B -<b>UE Extremenya</b> game
01.12.UE Extremenya6:1Penya Encarnada d'AndorraMore details about <b>UE Extremenya</b>-Penya Encarnada d'Andorra game
24.11.FC Santa Coloma B1:3UE ExtremenyaMore details about FC Santa Coloma B-<b>UE Extremenya</b> game
17.11.UE Extremenya1:2F.C. Lusitans BMore details about UE Extremenya-<b>F.C. Lusitans B</b> game
10.11.Casa Estrella Benfica3:1UE ExtremenyaMore details about <b>Casa Estrella Benfica</b>-UE Extremenya game
27.10.UE Extremenya3:5Q Esports C.E. JenlaiMore details about UE Extremenya-<b>Q Esports C.E. Jenlai</b> game
20.10.UE Santa Coloma B1:4UE ExtremenyaMore details about UE Santa Coloma B-<b>UE Extremenya</b> game
13.10.UE Extremenya1:3UE EngordanyMore details about UE Extremenya-<b>UE Engordany</b> game
06.10.FC Rangers2:0UE ExtremenyaMore details about <b>FC Rangers</b>-UE Extremenya game
29.9.UE Extremenya7:0La MassanaMore details about <b>UE Extremenya</b>-La Massana game
22.9.FC Ordino B2:1UE ExtremenyaMore details about <b>FC Ordino B</b>-UE Extremenya game
15.9.UE Extremenya4:1Encamp BMore details about <b>UE Extremenya</b>-Encamp B game
11.5.UE Extremenya5:1Casa Estrella BenficaMore details about <b>UE Extremenya</b>-Casa Estrella Benfica game
05.5.UE Extremenya1:0UE Santa Coloma BMore details about <b>UE Extremenya</b>-UE Santa Coloma B game
28.4.Atletic Escaldes1:0UE ExtremenyaMore details about <b>Atletic Escaldes</b>-UE Extremenya game
21.4.UE Extremenya0:4FC OrdinoMore details about UE Extremenya-<b>FC Ordino</b> game
14.4.UE Extremenya4:1Penya Encarnada d'AndorraMore details about <b>UE Extremenya</b>-Penya Encarnada d'Andorra game