International - Europa League Qualification

 

FC Santa Coloma

0:1

Osijek

halftime (0:0)
»Game details
Date Thursday 5th July 2012
Time 19:30 CEST
Venue nameComunal de Aixovall
Round1
»Action
89'   in Hrvoje Milic
89'   out Zoran Kvrzic
81'   in Marin Zulim
81'   out Antonio Perosevic
77'   Ivan Milicevic
70'   in Manolo Jimenez
70'   out Javi Sanchez
63'   in Genis Garcia
63'   out Alejandro Romero
60'   in Albert Mercade
60'   out Renato Mota
41'   out Niksa Petrovic
41'   in Ivan Milicevic
»Lineups
Goalkeeper: Eloy Cassals

Substitute player: Gillbert Sanchez
Substitute player: Manolo Jimenez
Substitute player: Guillermo Burgos
Substitute player: Genis Garcia
Substitute player: Felipe Goncalves
Substitute player: Diego Abdian
Substitute player: Albert Mercade
Goalkeeper: Ivan Vargic

Substitute player: Ivan Milicevic
Substitute player: Mislav Leko
Substitute player: Zvonimir Mikulic
Substitute player: Marin Glavas
Substitute player: Hrvoje Milic
Substitute player: Marin Zulim
Substitute player: Sasa Novakovic

Coach: Vlado Bilic
»Head to Head matches
12th Jul 12 International - Europa League QualificationOsijek : FC Santa Coloma 3:1
05th Jul 12 International - Europa League QualificationFC Santa Coloma : Osijek 0:1
»Latest games
FC Santa Coloma
Andorra - 1. Division 2016/2017
04.12.UE Engordany1:4FC Santa ColomaMore details about UE Engordany-<b>FC Santa Coloma</b> game
27.11.FC Santa Coloma2:1Sant JuliaMore details about <b>FC Santa Coloma</b>-Sant Julia game
20.11.Encamp0:1FC Santa ColomaMore details about Encamp-<b>FC Santa Coloma</b> game
06.11.Q Esports C.E. Jenlai0:3FC Santa ColomaMore details about Q Esports C.E. Jenlai-<b>FC Santa Coloma</b> game
30.10.FC Santa Coloma1:1UE Santa ColomaMore details about FC Santa Coloma-UE Santa Coloma game
23.10.FC Santa Coloma2:3LusitanosMore details about FC Santa Coloma-<b>Lusitanos</b> game
16.10.FC Ordino1:2FC Santa ColomaMore details about FC Ordino-<b>FC Santa Coloma</b> game
02.10.FC Santa Coloma1:0UE EngordanyMore details about <b>FC Santa Coloma</b>-UE Engordany game
25.9.Sant Julia1:1FC Santa ColomaMore details about Sant Julia-FC Santa Coloma game
18.9.FC Santa Coloma0:1EncampMore details about FC Santa Coloma-<b>Encamp</b> game
International - Champions League Qualification 2016/2017
05.7.Alashkert FC3:0FC Santa ColomaMore details about <b>Alashkert FC</b>-FC Santa Coloma game
28.6.FC Santa Coloma0:0Alashkert FCMore details about FC Santa Coloma-Alashkert FC game
Andorra - 1. Division Final Rounds 2015/2016
06.5.FC Santa Coloma0:1UE Santa ColomaMore details about FC Santa Coloma-<b>UE Santa Coloma</b> game
24.4.Sant Julia0:0FC Santa ColomaMore details about Sant Julia-FC Santa Coloma game
17.4.FC Santa Coloma0:0LusitanosMore details about FC Santa Coloma-Lusitanos game
10.4.UE Santa Coloma0:1FC Santa ColomaMore details about UE Santa Coloma-<b>FC Santa Coloma</b> game
03.4.FC Santa Coloma1:0Sant JuliaMore details about <b>FC Santa Coloma</b>-Sant Julia game
20.3.Lusitanos0:0FC Santa ColomaMore details about Lusitanos-FC Santa Coloma game
14.2.Penya Encarnada d'Andorra0:4FC Santa ColomaMore details about Penya Encarnada d'Andorra-<b>FC Santa Coloma</b> game
07.2.FC Santa Coloma2:0Sant JuliaMore details about <b>FC Santa Coloma</b>-Sant Julia game
31.1.UE Engordany1:3FC Santa ColomaMore details about UE Engordany-<b>FC Santa Coloma</b> game
13.12.FC Santa Coloma6:0EncampMore details about <b>FC Santa Coloma</b>-Encamp game
Osijek
Croatia - 1. Division 2016/2017
04.12.RNK Split1:1OsijekMore details about RNK Split-Osijek game
Croatia - FA Cup 2016/2017
30.11.Osijek1:0SlavenMore details about <b>Osijek</b>-Slaven game
Croatia - 1. Division 2016/2017
27.11.Osijek0:2Dinamo ZagrebMore details about Osijek-<b>Dinamo Zagreb</b> game
20.11.Cibalia0:2OsijekMore details about Cibalia-<b>Osijek</b> game
05.11.Osijek1:0SlavenMore details about <b>Osijek</b>-Slaven game
30.10.Hajduk Split1:0OsijekMore details about <b>Hajduk Split</b>-Osijek game
Croatia - FA Cup 2016/2017
26.10.Sibenik1:2OsijekMore details about Sibenik-<b>Osijek</b> game
Croatia - 1. Division 2016/2017
23.10.Osijek1:0NK LokomotivaMore details about <b>Osijek</b>-NK Lokomotiva game
16.10.Rijeka3:0OsijekMore details about <b>Rijeka</b>-Osijek game
01.10.Osijek1:1Inter ZapresicMore details about Osijek-Inter Zapresic game
25.9.Osijek1:1NK Istra 1961More details about Osijek-NK Istra 1961 game
18.9.Osijek3:0RNK SplitMore details about <b>Osijek</b>-RNK Split game
10.9.Dinamo Zagreb0:1OsijekMore details about Dinamo Zagreb-<b>Osijek</b> game
27.8.Osijek2:0CibaliaMore details about <b>Osijek</b>-Cibalia game
20.8.Slaven2:3OsijekMore details about Slaven-<b>Osijek</b> game
14.8.Osijek1:1Hajduk SplitMore details about Osijek-Hajduk Split game
08.8.NK Lokomotiva2:3OsijekMore details about NK Lokomotiva-<b>Osijek</b> game
31.7.Osijek0:1RijekaMore details about Osijek-<b>Rijeka</b> game
23.7.Inter Zapresic0:2OsijekMore details about Inter Zapresic-<b>Osijek</b> game
16.7.NK Istra 19610:1OsijekMore details about NK Istra 1961-<b>Osijek</b> game