Russia - SUPRA-Championship

 

FC Salyut Belgorod

1:2

Sibir Novosibirsk

halftime (1:1)
»Game details
Date Tuesday 10th July 2012
Time 19:00 CEST
Round1
»Action
83'  
37'   Denis Tkachuk
28'   Maxim Astafyev
»Compare teams
FC Salyut BelgorodSibir Novosibirsk
DRAW in last 2 SUPRA-Championship's games.DRAW in last 1 SUPRA-Championship's games.
NOT LOST in last 6 SUPRA-Championship's games.NOT LOST in last 3 SUPRA-Championship's games.

13.League position8.
  7pts.Last five games  8pts.
  5pts.last 5 home/away only  6pts.
»Head to Head matches
05th May 14 Russia - National Football LeagueFC Salyut Belgorod : Sibir Novosibirsk 0:3
13th Oct 13 Russia - National Football LeagueSibir Novosibirsk : FC Salyut Belgorod 1:0
25th May 13 Russia - SUPRA-ChampionshipSibir Novosibirsk : FC Salyut Belgorod 1:1
10th Jul 12 Russia - SUPRA-ChampionshipFC Salyut Belgorod : Sibir Novosibirsk 1:2
20th Aug 09 Russia - SUPRA-ChampionshipSibir Novosibirsk : FC Salyut Belgorod 4:0
»Latest games
FC Salyut Belgorod
Russia - National Football League 2013/2014
15.5.FC Salyut Belgorod0:3SKA-EnergiyaMore details about FC Salyut Belgorod-<b>SKA-Energiya</b> game
11.5.FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk3:0FC Salyut BelgorodMore details about <b>FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk</b>-FC Salyut Belgorod game
05.5.FC Salyut Belgorod0:3Sibir NovosibirskMore details about FC Salyut Belgorod-<b>Sibir Novosibirsk</b> game
30.4.Dinamo St Petersburg3:0FC Salyut BelgorodMore details about <b>Dinamo St Petersburg</b>-FC Salyut Belgorod game
25.4.FC Salyut Belgorod0:3MordovyaMore details about FC Salyut Belgorod-<b>Mordovya</b> game
20.4.Arsenal Tula3:0FC Salyut BelgorodMore details about <b>Arsenal Tula</b>-FC Salyut Belgorod game
14.4.FC Salyut Belgorod0:3Torpedo MoscowMore details about FC Salyut Belgorod-<b>Torpedo Moscow</b> game
09.4.FC Rotor Volgograd3:0FC Salyut BelgorodMore details about <b>FC Rotor Volgograd</b>-FC Salyut Belgorod game
04.4.FC Salyut Belgorod0:3Spartak NalchikMore details about FC Salyut Belgorod-<b>Spartak Nalchik</b> game
30.3.FC Salyut Belgorod0:3Luch Energiya VladivostokMore details about FC Salyut Belgorod-<b>Luch Energiya Vladivostok</b> game
23.3.Baltika3:0FC Salyut BelgorodMore details about <b>Baltika</b>-FC Salyut Belgorod game
Russia - Cup 2013/2014
02.3.FC Rotor Volgograd3:0FC Salyut BelgorodMore details about <b>FC Rotor Volgograd</b>-FC Salyut Belgorod game
Russia - National Football League 2013/2014
23.11.FC Salyut Belgorod0:0NeftekhimikMore details about FC Salyut Belgorod-Neftekhimik game
17.11.Angusht Nazran1:1FC Salyut BelgorodMore details about Angusht Nazran-FC Salyut Belgorod game
10.11.FC Salyut Belgorod1:2FC UfaMore details about FC Salyut Belgorod-<b>FC Ufa</b> game
04.11.Khimik Dzerzhinsk1:0FC Salyut BelgorodMore details about <b>Khimik Dzerzhinsk</b>-FC Salyut Belgorod game
Russia - Cup 2013/2014
30.10.FC Salyut Belgorod1:0Dinamo MoscowMore details about <b>FC Salyut Belgorod</b>-Dinamo Moscow game
Russia - National Football League 2013/2014
27.10.FC Salyut Belgorod4:0Shinnik YaroslavlMore details about <b>FC Salyut Belgorod</b>-Shinnik Yaroslavl game
23.10.Gazovik Orenburg3:0FC Salyut BelgorodMore details about <b>Gazovik Orenburg</b>-FC Salyut Belgorod game
18.10.FC Salyut Belgorod1:1FC Yenisey KrasnoyarskMore details about FC Salyut Belgorod-FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk game
Sibir Novosibirsk
Russia - National Football League 2014/2015
22.11.Sibir Novosibirsk0:0FC Yenisey KrasnoyarskMore details about Sibir Novosibirsk-FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk game
18.11.Dinamo St Petersburg2:2Sibir NovosibirskMore details about Dinamo St Petersburg-Sibir Novosibirsk game
14.11.Sibir Novosibirsk2:1Gazovik OrenburgMore details about <b>Sibir Novosibirsk</b>-Gazovik Orenburg game
08.11.FC Volgar2:0Sibir NovosibirskMore details about <b>FC Volgar</b>-Sibir Novosibirsk game
02.11.Sibir Novosibirsk2:0BaltikaMore details about <b>Sibir Novosibirsk</b>-Baltika game
25.10.Anzhi Makhachkala1:3Sibir NovosibirskMore details about Anzhi Makhachkala-<b>Sibir Novosibirsk</b> game
19.10.Sibir Novosibirsk3:1Shinnik YaroslavlMore details about <b>Sibir Novosibirsk</b>-Shinnik Yaroslavl game
11.10.Sakhalin0:1Sibir NovosibirskMore details about Sakhalin-<b>Sibir Novosibirsk</b> game
05.10.Tyumen4:1Sibir NovosibirskMore details about <b>Tyumen</b>-Sibir Novosibirsk game
29.9.Sibir Novosibirsk2:1TosnoMore details about <b>Sibir Novosibirsk</b>-Tosno game
Russia - Cup 2014/2015
24.9.Sibir Novosibirsk1:3Lokomotiv MoscowMore details about Sibir Novosibirsk-<b>Lokomotiv Moscow</b> game
Russia - National Football League 2014/2015
20.9.Tomsk1:1Sibir NovosibirskMore details about Tomsk-Sibir Novosibirsk game
13.9.Sibir Novosibirsk0:2Sokol SaratovMore details about Sibir Novosibirsk-<b>Sokol Saratov</b> game
07.9.Khimik Dzerzhinsk2:0Sibir NovosibirskMore details about <b>Khimik Dzerzhinsk</b>-Sibir Novosibirsk game
Russia - Cup 2014/2015
31.8.Sibir Novosibirsk3:2TomskMore details about <b>Sibir Novosibirsk</b>-Tomsk game
Russia - National Football League 2014/2015
24.8.Sibir Novosibirsk2:2SKA-EnergiyaMore details about Sibir Novosibirsk-SKA-Energiya game
17.8.Luch Energiya Vladivostok2:1Sibir NovosibirskMore details about <b>Luch Energiya Vladivostok</b>-Sibir Novosibirsk game
10.8.Sibir Novosibirsk0:2Krylya Sovetov SamaraMore details about Sibir Novosibirsk-<b>Krylya Sovetov Samara</b> game
04.8.FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk4:1Sibir NovosibirskMore details about <b>FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk</b>-Sibir Novosibirsk game
27.7.Sibir Novosibirsk0:0Dinamo St PetersburgMore details about Sibir Novosibirsk-Dinamo St Petersburg game




Tables

Main table plus home and away only tables.
#teamGWDLgoalspoints
1Ural S.R321911261:1868
2Tomsk32198557:3465
3Spartak Nalchik32158932:2753
4SKA-Energiya321313636:2652
5Baltika321481040:3350
6FC Ufa321391031:3048
7Neftekhimik321381144:4047
8Sibir Novosibirsk321291134:3845
9FC Rotor Volgograd321181327:2641
10FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk329121130:3139
11Shinnik Yaroslavl329121128:3339
12Dinamo St Petersburg321051728:4335
13FC Salyut Belgorod328111325:3135
14Torpedo Moscow326151129:3833
15Metallurg-Kuzbass N.32861819:4030
16Khimki326101623:4028
17FC Volgar325111623:3926
 promotion promotion   promotion play off promotion play off   relegation relegation  

Home 
1Tomsk16124034:1540
2Ural S.R16115035:538
3Spartak Nalchik16112323:1435
4Neftekhimik1693426:1530
5SKA-Energiya1685319:1229
6Shinnik Yaroslavl1685317:1229
7Metallurg-Kuzbass N.1684416:1428
8FC Rotor Volgograd1682616:1226
9Baltika1675418:1326
10FC Ufa1674520:1725
11Dinamo St Petersburg1673618:1924
12Sibir Novosibirsk1665517:1823
13FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk1648416:1520
14Torpedo Moscow16310313:1319
15FC Salyut Belgorod1646614:1518
16FC Volgar1646611:1418
17Khimki1635811:2014
Away 
1Ural S.R1686226:1330
2Tomsk1674523:1925
3Baltika1673622:2024
4FC Ufa1665511:1323
5SKA-Energiya1658317:1423
6Sibir Novosibirsk1664617:2022
7FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk1654714:1619
8Spartak Nalchik164669:1318
9Neftekhimik1645718:2517
10FC Salyut Belgorod1645711:1617
11FC Rotor Volgograd1636711:1415
12Khimki1635812:2014
13Torpedo Moscow1635816:2514
14Dinamo St Petersburg16321110:2411
15Shinnik Yaroslavl1617811:2110
16FC Volgar16151012:258
17Metallurg-Kuzbass N.1602143:262


Last5 Tables

Tables including only last five games played.
#teamGWDLgoalspoints
1Shinnik Yaroslavl53204:111
2FC Ufa53114:210
3Baltika531112:610
4Ural S.R52305:29
5Neftekhimik52219:78
6Sibir Novosibirsk52214:48
7Tomsk52216:38
8FC Salyut Belgorod51406:57
9Spartak Nalchik52126:47
10FC Volgar52127:67
11SKA-Energiya51316:36
12Torpedo Moscow51314:56
13FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk51224:75
14Khimki51224:95
15FC Rotor Volgograd51133:54
16Metallurg-Kuzbass N.51134:94
17Dinamo St Petersburg50231:72

Home 
1Tomsk541011:413
2Spartak Nalchik54109:213
3Ural S.R53209:311
4Baltika53209:211
5Neftekhimik53117:410
6Metallurg-Kuzbass N.53116:610
7Shinnik Yaroslavl53114:210
8FC Ufa53026:49
9Dinamo St Petersburg52213:48
10FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk51316:66
11SKA-Energiya51316:56
12Sibir Novosibirsk51315:76
13Khimki51314:56
14Torpedo Moscow51313:36
15FC Salyut Belgorod51224:55
16FC Volgar51132:44
17FC Rotor Volgograd50231:42
Away 
1FC Salyut Belgorod53207:211
2Ural S.R52305:29
3FC Ufa52212:18
4FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk52215:48
5SKA-Energiya52124:47
6Baltika52037:66
7Sibir Novosibirsk52034:86
8Torpedo Moscow51314:56
9Shinnik Yaroslavl50503:35
10Khimki51223:75
11Spartak Nalchik51224:55
12FC Rotor Volgograd51135:74
13FC Volgar51137:94
14Dinamo St Petersburg51042:73
15Tomsk50323:63
16Neftekhimik50236:102
17Metallurg-Kuzbass N.50141:71