Belarus - Premier Division

 

Dnepr Mogilev

2:2

Belshina Bobruisk

halftime (1:1)
»Game details
Date Saturday 20th August 2011
Time 17:00 CEST
Venue nameTorpedo Stadion, Mogilev
Round22
»Action
67'   Igor Zenkovich
46'   Yegor Zubovich
42'   Dmitriy Kovb
32'   Anton Matveenko
»Compare teams
Dnepr MogilevBelshina Bobruisk
WON in last 3 Premier Division's games.WON in last 1 Premier Division's games.
NOT LOST in last 5 Premier Division's games.NOT DRAW in last 4 Premier Division's games.

12.League position5.
  11pts.Last five games  10pts.
  7pts.last 5 home/away only  13pts.
»Predictions

3 on Belshina Bobruisk

under 2.5 goals
score tip - 0:1
 
»Head to Head matches
23rd Nov 14 Belarus - Premier League Relegation GroupBelshina Bobruisk : Dnepr Mogilev 1:1
05th Oct 14 Belarus - Premier League Relegation GroupDnepr Mogilev : Belshina Bobruisk 1:2
02nd Aug 14 Belarus - Premier LeagueBelshina Bobruisk : Dnepr Mogilev 0:0
16th May 14 Belarus - Premier LeagueDnepr Mogilev : Belshina Bobruisk 0:0
23rd Nov 13 Belarus - Premier League Relegation GroupDnepr Mogilev : Belshina Bobruisk 1:5
06th Oct 13 Belarus - Premier League Relegation GroupBelshina Bobruisk : Dnepr Mogilev 1:1
06th Jul 13 Belarus - Premier DivisionBelshina Bobruisk : Dnepr Mogilev 3:1
21st Apr 13 Belarus - Premier DivisionDnepr Mogilev : Belshina Bobruisk 0:1
23rd Oct 11 Belarus - Premier DivisionDnepr Mogilev : Belshina Bobruisk 0:0
20th Aug 11 Belarus - Premier DivisionDnepr Mogilev : Belshina Bobruisk 2:2
21st May 11 Belarus - Premier DivisionBelshina Bobruisk : Dnepr Mogilev 2:2
18th Sep 10 Belarus - Premier DivisionBelshina Bobruisk : Dnepr Mogilev 1:1
22nd Aug 10 Belarus - Premier DivisionBelshina Bobruisk : Dnepr Mogilev 2:1
22nd May 10 Belarus - Premier DivisionDnepr Mogilev : Belshina Bobruisk 1:3
»Latest games
Dnepr Mogilev
Belarus - 1. Division 2015
23.8.Dnepr Mogilev4:1BaranovichiMore details about <b>Dnepr Mogilev</b>-Baranovichi game
16.8.Zvezda-BGU0:2Dnepr MogilevMore details about Zvezda-BGU-<b>Dnepr Mogilev</b> game
09.8.Dnepr Mogilev0:0GomelzheldortransMore details about Dnepr Mogilev-Gomelzheldortrans game
26.7.Dnepr Mogilev4:0Krumkachy MinskMore details about <b>Dnepr Mogilev</b>-Krumkachy Minsk game
22.7.FC Smorgon0:0Dnepr MogilevMore details about FC Smorgon-Dnepr Mogilev game
12.7.Dnepr Mogilev1:0RechytsaMore details about <b>Dnepr Mogilev</b>-Rechytsa game
05.7.Lida0:3Dnepr MogilevMore details about Lida-<b>Dnepr Mogilev</b> game
28.6.Dnepr Mogilev0:1Khimik SvetlogorskMore details about Dnepr Mogilev-<b>Khimik Svetlogorsk</b> game
21.6.FK Orsha0:2Dnepr MogilevMore details about FK Orsha-<b>Dnepr Mogilev</b> game
13.6.Dnepr Mogilev3:0FC Bereza 2010More details about <b>Dnepr Mogilev</b>-FC Bereza 2010 game
06.6.Isloch2:1Dnepr MogilevMore details about <b>Isloch</b>-Dnepr Mogilev game
31.5.Dnepr Mogilev3:1FC SlonimMore details about <b>Dnepr Mogilev</b>-FC Slonim game
24.5.Kobrin0:1Dnepr MogilevMore details about Kobrin-<b>Dnepr Mogilev</b> game
17.5.Dnepr Mogilev1:0FK GorodeyaMore details about <b>Dnepr Mogilev</b>-FK Gorodeya game
10.5.Smolevichy1:3Dnepr MogilevMore details about Smolevichy-<b>Dnepr Mogilev</b> game
03.5.Baranovichi0:4Dnepr MogilevMore details about Baranovichi-<b>Dnepr Mogilev</b> game
26.4.Dnepr Mogilev0:0Zvezda-BGUMore details about Dnepr Mogilev-Zvezda-BGU game
19.4.Gomelzheldortrans0:0Dnepr MogilevMore details about Gomelzheldortrans-Dnepr Mogilev game
Belarus - Premier League Qualification 2014
06.12.Dnepr Mogilev1:1FK VitebskMore details about Dnepr Mogilev-FK Vitebsk game
03.12.FK Vitebsk2:0Dnepr MogilevMore details about <b>FK Vitebsk</b>-Dnepr Mogilev game
Belarus - Premier League Relegation Group 2014
29.11.Dnepr Mogilev1:1FK SlutskMore details about Dnepr Mogilev-FK Slutsk game
23.11.Belshina Bobruisk1:1Dnepr MogilevMore details about Belshina Bobruisk-Dnepr Mogilev game
Belshina Bobruisk
Belarus - Premier League 2015
23.8.Naftan Novopolotsk0:2Belshina BobruiskMore details about Naftan Novopolotsk-<b>Belshina Bobruisk</b> game
15.8.Belshina Bobruisk0:0Neman GrodnoMore details about Belshina Bobruisk-Neman Grodno game
08.8.FK Vitebsk1:1Belshina BobruiskMore details about FK Vitebsk-Belshina Bobruisk game
11.7.Belshina Bobruisk3:1GomelMore details about <b>Belshina Bobruisk</b>-Gomel game
04.7.Granit Mikashevichi1:5Belshina BobruiskMore details about Granit Mikashevichi-<b>Belshina Bobruisk</b> game
27.6.Belshina Bobruisk0:2Dinamo MinskMore details about Belshina Bobruisk-<b>Dinamo Minsk</b> game
21.6.FC Minsk2:1Belshina BobruiskMore details about <b>FC Minsk</b>-Belshina Bobruisk game
17.6.Belshina Bobruisk2:0Slavia MozyrMore details about <b>Belshina Bobruisk</b>-Slavia Mozyr game
05.6.Torpedo Zhodino0:3Belshina BobruiskMore details about Torpedo Zhodino-<b>Belshina Bobruisk</b> game
31.5.Belshina Bobruisk2:0FK SlutskMore details about <b>Belshina Bobruisk</b>-FK Slutsk game
20.5.Shakhtyor Soligorsk0:0Belshina BobruiskMore details about Shakhtyor Soligorsk-Belshina Bobruisk game
16.5.Belshina Bobruisk2:0Dinamo BrestMore details about <b>Belshina Bobruisk</b>-Dinamo Brest game
10.5.Belshina Bobruisk0:1BATE BorisovMore details about Belshina Bobruisk-<b>BATE Borisov</b> game
04.5.Belshina Bobruisk1:1Naftan NovopolotskMore details about Belshina Bobruisk-Naftan Novopolotsk game
25.4.Neman Grodno1:3Belshina BobruiskMore details about Neman Grodno-<b>Belshina Bobruisk</b> game
19.4.Belshina Bobruisk1:1FK VitebskMore details about Belshina Bobruisk-FK Vitebsk game
10.4.Gomel2:0Belshina BobruiskMore details about <b>Gomel</b>-Belshina Bobruisk game
29.11.Neman Grodno5:2Belshina BobruiskMore details about <b>Neman Grodno</b>-Belshina Bobruisk game
23.11.Belshina Bobruisk1:1Dnepr MogilevMore details about Belshina Bobruisk-Dnepr Mogilev game
08.11.Belshina Bobruisk2:1Dinamo BrestMore details about <b>Belshina Bobruisk</b>-Dinamo Brest game
01.11.FK Slutsk3:1Belshina BobruiskMore details about <b>FK Slutsk</b>-Belshina Bobruisk game
25.10.Belshina Bobruisk1:2FC MinskMore details about Belshina Bobruisk-<b>FC Minsk</b> game
19.10.Belshina Bobruisk1:3Neman GrodnoMore details about Belshina Bobruisk-<b>Neman Grodno</b> game
05.10.Dnepr Mogilev1:2Belshina BobruiskMore details about Dnepr Mogilev-<b>Belshina Bobruisk</b> game




Tables

Main table plus home and away only tables.
#teamGWDLgoalspoints
1BATE Borisov331812353:2066
2Shakhtyor Soligorsk331710646:2461
3Gomel331315536:2454
4Dinamo Minsk331471250:4349
5Belshina Bobruisk331212941:3548
6Torpedo Zhodino339141037:4141
7Naftan Novopolotsk331071635:4537
8Neman Grodno338131233:4537
9FC Minsk338111433:4035
10Dinamo Brest338111438:4635
11FK Vitebsk33881729:4632
12Dnepr Mogilev336141329:5132
 champions league qualification champions league qualification   uefa qualification uefa qualification   relegation play off relegation play off   relegation relegation  

Home 
1Gomel17115125:938
2BATE Borisov1797131:1434
3Shakhtyor Soligorsk1695223:832
4Belshina Bobruisk1749420:2021
5Dinamo Minsk1663723:2121
6Torpedo Zhodino1647519:2419
7Dinamo Brest1654723:2319
8FK Vitebsk17521013:2217
9Dnepr Mogilev1637611:1816
10FC Minsk1736813:2115
11Naftan Novopolotsk1636718:2315
12Neman Grodno1736816:2215
Away 
1BATE Borisov1695222:632
2Shakhtyor Soligorsk1785423:1629
3Dinamo Minsk1784527:2228
4Belshina Bobruisk1683521:1527
5Torpedo Zhodino1757518:1722
6Naftan Novopolotsk1771917:2222
7Neman Grodno1657417:2322
8FC Minsk1655620:1920
9Dnepr Mogilev1737718:3316
10Dinamo Brest1737715:2316
11Gomel16210411:1516
12FK Vitebsk1636716:2415


Last5 Tables

Tables including only last five games played.
#teamGWDLgoalspoints
1Shakhtyor Soligorsk540112:412
2Dnepr Mogilev53205:211
3Belshina Bobruisk53116:310
4BATE Borisov52219:78
5Gomel52217:88
6Torpedo Zhodino52128:87
7Neman Grodno51315:56
8Dinamo Minsk520310:126
9FC Minsk51225:65
10FK Vitebsk51135:84
11Naftan Novopolotsk51044:93
12Dinamo Brest50232:62

Home 
1Gomel54107:213
2Shakhtyor Soligorsk53206:011
3Dinamo Minsk530212:109
4BATE Borisov52219:68
5Dnepr Mogilev52122:67
6Torpedo Zhodino51227:85
7Dinamo Brest51225:55
8Belshina Bobruisk51224:65
9Neman Grodno51224:55
10FK Vitebsk51134:94
11Naftan Novopolotsk51135:94
12FC Minsk50321:43
Away 
1Belshina Bobruisk54109:113
2Shakhtyor Soligorsk531112:510
3BATE Borisov52305:29
4Neman Grodno52216:78
5Dinamo Minsk52218:68
6Dinamo Brest52125:47
7FC Minsk52037:76
8Gomel51314:66
9Torpedo Zhodino51224:55
10Dnepr Mogilev51225:85
11Naftan Novopolotsk51042:73
12FK Vitebsk50233:82