Russia - 2. Division East

 

Dinamo Barnaul

1:1

Sibir Novosibirsk II

»Game details
Date Saturday 22nd October 2011
Time 10:00 CEST
Round34
»Compare teams
Dinamo BarnaulSibir Novosibirsk II
LOST in last 2 2. Division East's games.LOST in last 3 2. Division East's games.
NOT WON in last 9 2. Division East's games.NOT DRAW in last 6 2. Division East's games.

5.League position13.
  2pts.Last five games  3pts.
  5pts.last 5 home/away only  4pts.
»Predictions

10 on Dinamo Barnaul

under 2.5 goals
score tip - 2:0
 
»Head to Head matches
30th Jul 15 Russia - PFL Zone EastDinamo Barnaul : Sibir Novosibirsk II 0:1
25th Apr 15 Russia - PFL Zone EastSibir Novosibirsk II : Dinamo Barnaul 3:1
23rd Oct 14 Russia - PFL Zone EastDinamo Barnaul : Sibir Novosibirsk II 4:2
19th Jul 14 Russia - PFL Zone EastSibir Novosibirsk II : Dinamo Barnaul 1:3
22nd May 13 Russia - 2. Division EastSibir Novosibirsk II : Dinamo Barnaul 1:2
11th Oct 12 Russia - 2. Division EastSibir Novosibirsk II : Dinamo Barnaul 2:0
20th Aug 12 Russia - 2. Division EastDinamo Barnaul : Sibir Novosibirsk II 2:1
22nd Oct 11 Russia - 2. Division EastDinamo Barnaul : Sibir Novosibirsk II 1:1
28th Aug 11 Russia - 2. Division EastSibir Novosibirsk II : Dinamo Barnaul 2:2
18th May 11 Russia - 2. Division EastDinamo Barnaul : Sibir Novosibirsk II 5:0
»Latest games
Dinamo Barnaul
Russia - Cup 2015/2016
26.8.Dinamo Barnaul1:3FC Yenisey KrasnoyarskMore details about Dinamo Barnaul-<b>FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk</b> game
Russia - PFL Zone East 2015/2016
23.8.Metallurg Novokuznetsk3:1Dinamo BarnaulMore details about <b>Metallurg Novokuznetsk</b>-Dinamo Barnaul game
13.8.Tom Tomsk II0:0Dinamo BarnaulMore details about Tom Tomsk II-Dinamo Barnaul game
10.8.Irtysh1:1Dinamo BarnaulMore details about Irtysh-Dinamo Barnaul game
02.8.Dinamo Barnaul1:0FC ChitaMore details about <b>Dinamo Barnaul</b>-FC Chita game
30.7.Dinamo Barnaul0:1Sibir Novosibirsk IIMore details about Dinamo Barnaul-<b>Sibir Novosibirsk II</b> game
22.7.Dinamo Barnaul1:2Yakutiya YakutskMore details about Dinamo Barnaul-<b>Yakutiya Yakutsk</b> game
29.5.Dinamo Barnaul3:2Tom Tomsk IIMore details about <b>Dinamo Barnaul</b>-Tom Tomsk II game
25.5.Baikal Irkutsk2:2Dinamo BarnaulMore details about Baikal Irkutsk-Dinamo Barnaul game
22.5.FC Chita2:1Dinamo BarnaulMore details about <b>FC Chita</b>-Dinamo Barnaul game
15.5.Dinamo Barnaul1:0Yakutiya YakutskMore details about <b>Dinamo Barnaul</b>-Yakutiya Yakutsk game
12.5.Dinamo Barnaul1:2Smena KomsomolskMore details about Dinamo Barnaul-<b>Smena Komsomolsk</b> game
05.5.Metallurg Novokuznetsk5:0Dinamo BarnaulMore details about <b>Metallurg Novokuznetsk</b>-Dinamo Barnaul game
25.4.Sibir Novosibirsk II3:1Dinamo BarnaulMore details about <b>Sibir Novosibirsk II</b>-Dinamo Barnaul game
22.4.Dinamo Barnaul1:1IrtyshMore details about Dinamo Barnaul-Irtysh game
23.10.Dinamo Barnaul4:2Sibir Novosibirsk IIMore details about <b>Dinamo Barnaul</b>-Sibir Novosibirsk II game
20.10.Dinamo Barnaul2:2IrtyshMore details about Dinamo Barnaul-Irtysh game
13.10.Dinamo Barnaul0:3Metallurg NovokuznetskMore details about Dinamo Barnaul-<b>Metallurg Novokuznetsk</b> game
03.10.Yakutiya Yakutsk0:3Dinamo BarnaulMore details about Yakutiya Yakutsk-<b>Dinamo Barnaul</b> game
30.9.Smena Komsomolsk0:1Dinamo BarnaulMore details about Smena Komsomolsk-<b>Dinamo Barnaul</b> game
23.9.Dinamo Barnaul2:4Baikal IrkutskMore details about Dinamo Barnaul-<b>Baikal Irkutsk</b> game
20.9.Dinamo Barnaul1:2FC ChitaMore details about Dinamo Barnaul-<b>FC Chita</b> game
13.9.Tom Tomsk II0:1Dinamo BarnaulMore details about Tom Tomsk II-<b>Dinamo Barnaul</b> game
Sibir Novosibirsk II
Russia - PFL Zone East 2015/2016
23.8.Yakutiya Yakutsk2:1Sibir Novosibirsk IIMore details about <b>Yakutiya Yakutsk</b>-Sibir Novosibirsk II game
14.8.Sibir Novosibirsk II1:3Smena KomsomolskMore details about Sibir Novosibirsk II-<b>Smena Komsomolsk</b> game
11.8.Sibir Novosibirsk II0:0SakhalinMore details about Sibir Novosibirsk II-Sakhalin game
02.8.Metallurg Novokuznetsk1:1Sibir Novosibirsk IIMore details about Metallurg Novokuznetsk-Sibir Novosibirsk II game
30.7.Dinamo Barnaul0:1Sibir Novosibirsk IIMore details about Dinamo Barnaul-<b>Sibir Novosibirsk II</b> game
22.7.Sibir Novosibirsk II2:2Tom Tomsk IIMore details about Sibir Novosibirsk II-Tom Tomsk II game
19.7.Sibir Novosibirsk II2:2IrtyshMore details about Sibir Novosibirsk II-Irtysh game
30.5.Irtysh0:0Sibir Novosibirsk IIMore details about Irtysh-Sibir Novosibirsk II game
25.5.Tom Tomsk II3:1Sibir Novosibirsk IIMore details about <b>Tom Tomsk II</b>-Sibir Novosibirsk II game
15.5.Sibir Novosibirsk II1:1Baikal IrkutskMore details about Sibir Novosibirsk II-Baikal Irkutsk game
12.5.Sibir Novosibirsk II0:1FC ChitaMore details about Sibir Novosibirsk II-<b>FC Chita</b> game
05.5.Yakutiya Yakutsk1:5Sibir Novosibirsk IIMore details about Yakutiya Yakutsk-<b>Sibir Novosibirsk II</b> game
02.5.Smena Komsomolsk1:1Sibir Novosibirsk IIMore details about Smena Komsomolsk-Sibir Novosibirsk II game
25.4.Sibir Novosibirsk II3:1Dinamo BarnaulMore details about <b>Sibir Novosibirsk II</b>-Dinamo Barnaul game
22.4.Sibir Novosibirsk II0:3Metallurg NovokuznetskMore details about Sibir Novosibirsk II-<b>Metallurg Novokuznetsk</b> game
23.10.Dinamo Barnaul4:2Sibir Novosibirsk IIMore details about <b>Dinamo Barnaul</b>-Sibir Novosibirsk II game
20.10.Metallurg Novokuznetsk1:0Sibir Novosibirsk IIMore details about <b>Metallurg Novokuznetsk</b>-Sibir Novosibirsk II game
13.10.Sibir Novosibirsk II2:1Yakutiya YakutskMore details about <b>Sibir Novosibirsk II</b>-Yakutiya Yakutsk game
10.10.Sibir Novosibirsk II0:1Smena KomsomolskMore details about Sibir Novosibirsk II-<b>Smena Komsomolsk</b> game
03.10.Baikal Irkutsk3:1Sibir Novosibirsk IIMore details about <b>Baikal Irkutsk</b>-Sibir Novosibirsk II game
30.9.FC Chita2:0Sibir Novosibirsk IIMore details about <b>FC Chita</b>-Sibir Novosibirsk II game
23.9.Sibir Novosibirsk II1:1Tom Tomsk IIMore details about Sibir Novosibirsk II-Tom Tomsk II game
10.9.Sibir Novosibirsk II1:2IrtyshMore details about Sibir Novosibirsk II-<b>Irtysh</b> game
31.8.Irtysh2:0Sibir Novosibirsk IIMore details about <b>Irtysh</b>-Sibir Novosibirsk II game




Tables

Main table plus home and away only tables.
#teamGWDLgoalspoints
1Metallurg-Kuzbass N.36246664:2478
2Mostovik-Primorye361961154:3163
3FC Chita361781149:3359
4Irtysh361691152:3857
5Dinamo Barnaul361414854:4156
6Sakhalin361581340:4153
7Baikal Irkutsk3613131042:3752
8Smena Komsomolsk361215947:3051
9FC Kuzbass361261834:4042
10Sibiryak Bratsk361171843:6240
11Amur-2010369111630:4538
12Yakutiya Yakutsk36782138:7629
13Sibir Novosibirsk II36592231:8024
 promotion promotion   relegation relegation  

Home 
1Mostovik-Primorye18151236:946
2Metallurg-Kuzbass N.18143138:1045
3FC Chita17134033:943
4Irtysh19115330:1238
5Dinamo Barnaul18105331:1535
6Baikal Irkutsk1896327:1933
7Sibiryak Bratsk1894523:2231
8Sakhalin1787223:1131
9FC Kuzbass1994624:1531
10Smena Komsomolsk1776426:1627
11Yakutiya Yakutsk1866625:3024
12Amur-20101864817:1922
13Sibir Novosibirsk II19451019:3917
Away 
1Metallurg-Kuzbass N.18103526:1433
2Smena Komsomolsk1959521:1424
3Sakhalin19711117:3022
4Dinamo Barnaul1849523:2621
5Baikal Irkutsk1847715:1819
6Irtysh1754822:2619
7Mostovik-Primorye1845918:2217
8Amur-20101837813:2616
9FC Chita19441116:2416
10FC Kuzbass17321210:2511
11Sibiryak Bratsk18231320:409
12Sibir Novosibirsk II17141212:417
13Yakutiya Yakutsk18121513:465


Last5 Tables

Tables including only last five games played.
#teamGWDLgoalspoints
1Irtysh54018:312
2Amur-201053118:510
3Metallurg-Kuzbass N.53118:410
4Mostovik-Primorye52304:29
5Sakhalin52125:57
6Smena Komsomolsk521211:57
7Yakutiya Yakutsk52036:106
8Baikal Irkutsk52034:56
9FC Kuzbass51225:65
10FC Chita51223:65
11Sibiryak Bratsk51137:74
12Sibir Novosibirsk II51044:143
13Dinamo Barnaul50233:82

Home 
1Irtysh550015:315
2Sakhalin54108:013
3Mostovik-Primorye541010:213
4Metallurg-Kuzbass N.541011:313
5FC Chita541012:113
6Yakutiya Yakutsk53028:79
7Baikal Irkutsk52215:48
8FC Kuzbass51312:36
9Amur-201051223:55
10Smena Komsomolsk51228:65
11Dinamo Barnaul51224:75
12Sibiryak Bratsk51134:74
13Sibir Novosibirsk II50052:160
Away 
1Mostovik-Primorye52215:38
2Metallurg-Kuzbass N.52213:28
3Amur-201052126:97
4FC Kuzbass52125:57
5Irtysh52128:77
6Sibiryak Bratsk52038:86
7Sakhalin52033:86
8Smena Komsomolsk51227:55
9Sibir Novosibirsk II51136:154
10FC Chita51134:84
11Dinamo Barnaul50322:53
12Baikal Irkutsk50142:61
13Yakutiya Yakutsk50052:180