Luxembourg - 1. Division

 

FC Differdange 03

4:0

US Rumelange

»Game details
Date Sunday 8th November 2009
Time 16:00 CET
»Compare teams
FC Differdange 03US Rumelange
WON in last 3 1. Division's games.LOST in last 6 1. Division's games.
NOT LOST in last 4 1. Division's games.NOT DRAW in last 17 1. Division's games.

4.League position13.
  10pts.Last five games  0pts.
  9pts.last 5 home/away only  6pts.
»Head to Head matches
21st Sep 14 Luxembourg - National DivisionUS Rumelange : FC Differdange 03 1:2
06th Apr 14 Luxembourg - National DivisionFC Differdange 03 : US Rumelange 1:0
29th Sep 13 Luxembourg - National DivisionUS Rumelange : FC Differdange 03 1:0
06th May 12 Luxembourg - 1. DivisionFC Differdange 03 : US Rumelange 6:1
20th Nov 11 Luxembourg - 1. DivisionUS Rumelange : FC Differdange 03 0:7
16th May 10 Luxembourg - 1. DivisionUS Rumelange : FC Differdange 03 1:2
08th Nov 09 Luxembourg - 1. DivisionFC Differdange 03 : US Rumelange 4:0
»Latest games
FC Differdange 03
Luxembourg - National Division 2014/2015
02.11.FC Differdange 033:2US Mondorf les BainsMore details about <b>FC Differdange 03</b>-US Mondorf les Bains game
26.10.US Hostert2:1FC Differdange 03More details about <b>US Hostert</b>-FC Differdange 03 game
17.10.FC Differdange 032:1FC Wiltz 71More details about <b>FC Differdange 03</b>-FC Wiltz 71 game
02.10.FC Jeunesse Canach1:2FC Differdange 03More details about FC Jeunesse Canach-<b>FC Differdange 03</b> game
27.9.FC Differdange 031:1CS Fola EschMore details about FC Differdange 03-CS Fola Esch game
21.9.US Rumelange1:2FC Differdange 03More details about US Rumelange-<b>FC Differdange 03</b> game
14.9.FC Differdange 033:1FC Progres NiedercornMore details about <b>FC Differdange 03</b>-FC Progres Niedercorn game
28.8.UN Kaerjeng 971:3FC Differdange 03More details about UN Kaerjeng 97-<b>FC Differdange 03</b> game
24.8.FC Differdange 031:1F91 DudelangeMore details about FC Differdange 03-F91 Dudelange game
17.8.CS Grevenmacher0:0FC Differdange 03More details about CS Grevenmacher-FC Differdange 03 game
10.8.FC Differdange 032:1FC Etzella EttelbruckMore details about <b>FC Differdange 03</b>-FC Etzella Ettelbruck game
01.8.AS Jeunesse Esch3:3FC Differdange 03More details about AS Jeunesse Esch-FC Differdange 03 game
International - Europa League Qualification 2014/2015
10.7.Klaipedos Atlantas3:1FC Differdange 03More details about <b>Klaipedos Atlantas</b>-FC Differdange 03 game
03.7.FC Differdange 031:0Klaipedos AtlantasMore details about <b>FC Differdange 03</b>-Klaipedos Atlantas game
International - Club Friendlies 2014
28.6.FC Differdange 030:2Sporting CharleroiMore details about FC Differdange 03-<b>Sporting Charleroi</b> game
Luxembourg - National Division 2013/2014
18.5.FC Differdange 033:0Racing FC Union LuxembourgMore details about <b>FC Differdange 03</b>-Racing FC Union Luxembourg game
11.5.Swift Hesperange0:7FC Differdange 03More details about Swift Hesperange-<b>FC Differdange 03</b> game
04.5.CS Grevenmacher2:0FC Differdange 03More details about <b>CS Grevenmacher</b>-FC Differdange 03 game
01.5.FC Differdange 030:1F91 DudelangeMore details about FC Differdange 03-<b>F91 Dudelange</b> game
27.4.AS Jeunesse Esch1:0FC Differdange 03More details about <b>AS Jeunesse Esch</b>-FC Differdange 03 game
19.4.FC Differdange 032:1FC Wiltz 71More details about <b>FC Differdange 03</b>-FC Wiltz 71 game
US Rumelange
Luxembourg - National Division 2014/2015
02.11.UN Kaerjeng 972:2US RumelangeMore details about UN Kaerjeng 97-US Rumelange game
26.10.US Rumelange1:1F91 DudelangeMore details about US Rumelange-F91 Dudelange game
19.10.CS Grevenmacher0:2US RumelangeMore details about CS Grevenmacher-<b>US Rumelange</b> game
02.10.US Rumelange0:0FC Etzella EttelbruckMore details about US Rumelange-FC Etzella Ettelbruck game
28.9.AS Jeunesse Esch2:1US RumelangeMore details about <b>AS Jeunesse Esch</b>-US Rumelange game
21.9.US Rumelange1:2FC Differdange 03More details about US Rumelange-<b>FC Differdange 03</b> game
14.9.US Mondorf les Bains0:1US RumelangeMore details about US Mondorf les Bains-<b>US Rumelange</b> game
28.8.US Rumelange2:2US HostertMore details about US Rumelange-US Hostert game
22.8.FC Wiltz 710:1US RumelangeMore details about FC Wiltz 71-<b>US Rumelange</b> game
17.8.US Rumelange1:0FC Jeunesse CanachMore details about <b>US Rumelange</b>-FC Jeunesse Canach game
10.8.CS Fola Esch7:1US RumelangeMore details about <b>CS Fola Esch</b>-US Rumelange game
03.8.FC Victoria Rosport2:1US RumelangeMore details about <b>FC Victoria Rosport</b>-US Rumelange game
18.5.US Rumelange2:0Swift HesperangeMore details about <b>US Rumelange</b>-Swift Hesperange game
11.5.FC Progres Niedercorn4:0US RumelangeMore details about <b>FC Progres Niedercorn</b>-US Rumelange game
04.5.US Rumelange1:2FC Etzella EttelbruckMore details about US Rumelange-<b>FC Etzella Ettelbruck</b> game
01.5.UN Kaerjeng 970:0US RumelangeMore details about UN Kaerjeng 97-US Rumelange game
27.4.US Rumelange1:0CS Fola EschMore details about <b>US Rumelange</b>-CS Fola Esch game
18.4.FC Jeunesse Canach1:1US RumelangeMore details about FC Jeunesse Canach-US Rumelange game
13.4.US Rumelange0:2Racing FC Union LuxembourgMore details about US Rumelange-<b>Racing FC Union Luxembourg</b> game
06.4.FC Differdange 031:0US RumelangeMore details about <b>FC Differdange 03</b>-US Rumelange game
30.3.US Rumelange2:3CS GrevenmacherMore details about US Rumelange-<b>CS Grevenmacher</b> game
23.3.F91 Dudelange3:0US RumelangeMore details about <b>F91 Dudelange</b>-US Rumelange game
16.3.US Rumelange1:1AS Jeunesse EschMore details about US Rumelange-AS Jeunesse Esch game
09.3.FC Wiltz 714:4US RumelangeMore details about FC Wiltz 71-US Rumelange game




Tables

Main table plus home and away only tables.
#teamGWDLgoalspoints
0FC Mondercange26271718:5813
1AS Jeunesse Esch26176345:2057
2F91 Dudelange26166462:2354
3CS Grevenmacher26134946:4043
4FC Differdange 0326126841:3042
5RM Hamm Benfica26118750:2941
6CS Fola Esch26118749:3841
7Racing FC Union Luxembourg26125939:4741
8FC Etzella Ettelbruck26881042:4332
9CS Petange26951236:4232
10Swift Hesperange26851333:4229
11FC Progres Niedercorn266101039:4428
12UN Kaerjeng 9726771228:3628
13US Rumelange26701827:6322
 champions league qualification champions league qualification   uefa qualification uefa qualification   relegation play off relegation play off   relegation relegation  

Home 
1F91 Dudelange1394032:831
2AS Jeunesse Esch13100026:730
3CS Grevenmacher1391327:1828
4FC Differdange 031390230:1227
5CS Fola Esch1364327:2022
6RM Hamm Benfica1370231:1521
7Racing FC Union Luxembourg1370420:1521
8FC Progres Niedercorn1335518:2214
9FC Etzella Ettelbruck1335518:1814
10UN Kaerjeng 97133469:1513
11Swift Hesperange1333715:2312
12FC Mondercange1304810:364
13CS Petange1303619:203
14US Rumelange13001110:340
Away 
1AS Jeunesse Esch1374219:1325
2F91 Dudelange1370430:1521
3CS Fola Esch1354422:1819
4FC Etzella Ettelbruck1353524:2518
5Racing FC Union Luxembourg1353519:3218
6CS Petange1352617:2217
7US Rumelange1350717:2915
8Swift Hesperange1350618:1915
9CS Grevenmacher1343619:2215
10FC Progres Niedercorn1335521:2214
11FC Differdange 031334611:1813
12UN Kaerjeng 971340619:2112
13RM Hamm Benfica1304519:144
14FC Mondercange131098:223


Last5 Tables

Tables including only last five games played.
#teamGWDLgoalspoints
1RM Hamm Benfica531115:610
2FC Differdange 03531114:610
3F91 Dudelange531122:410
4FC Etzella Ettelbruck531112:610
5AS Jeunesse Esch531113:710
6CS Fola Esch523011:99
7FC Progres Niedercorn530210:89
8UN Kaerjeng 9753027:59
9CS Grevenmacher530210:129
10Swift Hesperange52039:96
11Racing FC Union Luxembourg52034:156
12CS Petange51134:124
13FC Mondercange50144:181
14US Rumelange50054:160

Home 
1AS Jeunesse Esch550012:215
2F91 Dudelange541018:513
3RM Hamm Benfica540115:512
4Racing FC Union Luxembourg54015:212
5FC Differdange 03530214:89
6UN Kaerjeng 9752213:28
7CS Fola Esch52127:77
8FC Progres Niedercorn52128:87
9FC Etzella Ettelbruck521210:77
10Swift Hesperange52129:97
11CS Grevenmacher52126:87
12CS Petange50323:83
13FC Mondercange50142:181
14US Rumelange50054:160
Away 
1F91 Dudelange540117:212
2FC Etzella Ettelbruck53118:510
3UN Kaerjeng 97530210:59
4CS Fola Esch522114:88
5FC Progres Niedercorn52129:77
6CS Petange52127:97
7Racing FC Union Luxembourg52126:157
8CS Grevenmacher52128:107
9AS Jeunesse Esch52127:107
10US Rumelange52037:116
11FC Differdange 0351222:75
12FC Mondercange51043:93
13Swift Hesperange51045:103
14RM Hamm Benfica50233:62