International - Europa League Qualification

 

Differdang 03

3:0

NSI Runavik

halftime (2:0)
»Game details
Date Thursday 5th July 2012
Time 18:30 CEST
Venue nameStade du Thillenberg
Round1
»Action
82'   in Andrias Liknargoetu
82'   out Magnus Olsen
80'   in Pierre Piskor
80'   out Gauthier Caron
71'   in Pedro Ribeiro Alves
71'   out Tom Siebenaler
53'   in Mathias Jaenisch
53'   out Philippe Lebresne
47'   Omar Er Rafik
41'   Gilles Bettmer
31'   Michel Kettenmeyer
»Lineups
Goalkeeper: Julien Weber

Substitute player: Yannick Afoun
Substitute player: Mathias Jaenisch
Substitute player: Pedro Ribeiro Alves
Substitute player: Yan Heil
Substitute player: Pierre Piskor
Substitute player: Dejvid Sinani
Substitute player: Jeremy Meligner
Goalkeeper: Kristian Joensen

Substitute player: Paetur Hoej
Substitute player: Bjarki Danielsen
Substitute player: Helgi Petersen
Substitute player: Andrias Liknargoetu
Substitute player: Ari Ellingsgaard
Substitute player: Debes Danielsen
»Head to Head matches
12th Jul 12 International - Europa League QualificationNSI Runavik : Differdang 03 0:3
05th Jul 12 International - Europa League QualificationDifferdang 03 : NSI Runavik 3:0
»Latest games
Differdang 03
Luxembourg - National Division 2014/2015
17.10.Differdang 032:1Wiltz 71More details about <b>Differdang 03</b>-Wiltz 71 game
02.10.Jeunesse Canach1:2Differdang 03More details about Jeunesse Canach-<b>Differdang 03</b> game
27.9.Differdang 031:1FolaMore details about Differdang 03-Fola game
21.9.Rumelange1:2Differdang 03More details about Rumelange-<b>Differdang 03</b> game
14.9.Differdang 033:1Progrès NidderkuerMore details about <b>Differdang 03</b>-Progrès Nidderkuer game
28.8.Kaerjeng1:3Differdang 03More details about Kaerjeng-<b>Differdang 03</b> game
24.8.Differdang 031:1DudelangeMore details about Differdang 03-Dudelange game
17.8.Grevenmacher0:0Differdang 03More details about Grevenmacher-Differdang 03 game
10.8.Differdang 032:1Etzella EttelbruckMore details about <b>Differdang 03</b>-Etzella Ettelbruck game
01.8.Jeunesse Esch3:3Differdang 03More details about Jeunesse Esch-Differdang 03 game
International - Europa League Qualification 2014/2015
10.7.Klaipedos Atlantas3:1Differdang 03More details about <b>Klaipedos Atlantas</b>-Differdang 03 game
03.7.Differdang 031:0Klaipedos AtlantasMore details about <b>Differdang 03</b>-Klaipedos Atlantas game
International - Club Friendlies 2014
28.6.Differdang 030:2Sporting CharleroiMore details about Differdang 03-<b>Sporting Charleroi</b> game
Luxembourg - National Division 2013/2014
18.5.Differdang 033:0Racing FC Union LuxembourgMore details about <b>Differdang 03</b>-Racing FC Union Luxembourg game
11.5.Swift Hesperange0:7Differdang 03More details about Swift Hesperange-<b>Differdang 03</b> game
04.5.Grevenmacher2:0Differdang 03More details about <b>Grevenmacher</b>-Differdang 03 game
01.5.Differdang 030:1DudelangeMore details about Differdang 03-<b>Dudelange</b> game
27.4.Jeunesse Esch1:0Differdang 03More details about <b>Jeunesse Esch</b>-Differdang 03 game
19.4.Differdang 032:1Wiltz 71More details about <b>Differdang 03</b>-Wiltz 71 game
13.4.RM Hamm Benfica0:2Differdang 03More details about RM Hamm Benfica-<b>Differdang 03</b> game
06.4.Differdang 031:0RumelangeMore details about <b>Differdang 03</b>-Rumelange game
NSI Runavik
Faroe Islands - Effodeildin 2014
19.10.HB Tórshavn3:0NSI RunavikMore details about <b>HB Tórshavn</b>-NSI Runavik game
05.10.NSI Runavik2:0KlaksvikMore details about <b>NSI Runavik</b>-Klaksvik game
01.10.EB/Streymur0:2NSI RunavikMore details about EB/Streymur-<b>NSI Runavik</b> game
21.9.NSI Runavik2:3B36 TorshavnMore details about NSI Runavik-<b>B36 Torshavn</b> game
17.9.NSI Runavik0:2VikingurMore details about NSI Runavik-<b>Vikingur</b> game
14.9.NSI Runavik3:1AB ArgirMore details about <b>NSI Runavik</b>-AB Argir game
24.8.Vikingur6:1NSI RunavikMore details about <b>Vikingur</b>-NSI Runavik game
20.8.Skála2:3NSI RunavikMore details about Skála-<b>NSI Runavik</b> game
17.8.NSI Runavik3:1B68 ToftirMore details about <b>NSI Runavik</b>-B68 Toftir game
10.8.B36 Torshavn1:0NSI RunavikMore details about <b>B36 Torshavn</b>-NSI Runavik game
03.8.Klaksvik2:2NSI RunavikMore details about Klaksvik-NSI Runavik game
27.6.NSI Runavik1:2EB/StreymurMore details about NSI Runavik-<b>EB/Streymur</b> game
21.6.NSI Runavik2:2FuglafjoerdurMore details about NSI Runavik-Fuglafjoerdur game
15.6.NSI Runavik1:2HB TórshavnMore details about NSI Runavik-<b>HB Tórshavn</b> game
09.6.B68 Toftir0:2NSI RunavikMore details about B68 Toftir-<b>NSI Runavik</b> game
01.6.NSI Runavik6:1SkálaMore details about <b>NSI Runavik</b>-Skála game
25.5.AB Argir0:7NSI RunavikMore details about AB Argir-<b>NSI Runavik</b> game
18.5.NSI Runavik0:1B36 TorshavnMore details about NSI Runavik-<b>B36 Torshavn</b> game
09.5.Vikingur3:0NSI RunavikMore details about <b>Vikingur</b>-NSI Runavik game
03.5.NSI Runavik1:1KlaksvikMore details about NSI Runavik-Klaksvik game
21.4.EB/Streymur0:0NSI RunavikMore details about EB/Streymur-NSI Runavik game
17.4.HB Tórshavn4:1NSI RunavikMore details about <b>HB Tórshavn</b>-NSI Runavik game
13.4.Fuglafjoerdur2:1NSI RunavikMore details about <b>Fuglafjoerdur</b>-NSI Runavik game
30.3.NSI Runavik3:0AB ArgirMore details about <b>NSI Runavik</b>-AB Argir game