International - Europa League Qualification

 

FC Differdange 03

3:0

NSI Runavik

halftime (2:0)
»Game details
Date Thursday 5th July 2012
Time 18:30 CEST
Venue nameStade du Thillenberg
Round1
»Action
82'   in Andrias Liknargoetu
82'   out Magnus Olsen
80'   in Pierre Piskor
80'   out Gauthier Caron
71'   in Pedro Ribeiro Alves
71'   out Tom Siebenaler
53'   in Mathias Jaenisch
53'   out Philippe Lebresne
47'   Omar Er Rafik
41'   Gilles Bettmer
31'   Michel Kettenmeyer
»Lineups
Goalkeeper: Julien Weber

Substitute player: Pedro Ribeiro Alves
Substitute player: Yan Heil
Substitute player: Pierre Piskor
Substitute player: Dejvid Sinani
Substitute player: Jeremy Meligner
Substitute player: Yannick Afoun
Substitute player: Mathias Jaenisch
Goalkeeper: Kristian Joensen

Substitute player: Bjarki Danielsen
Substitute player: Helgi Petersen
Substitute player: Andrias Liknargoetu
Substitute player: Ari Ellingsgaard
Substitute player: Debes Danielsen
Substitute player: Paetur Hoej
»Head to Head matches
12th Jul 12 International - Europa League QualificationNSI Runavik : FC Differdange 03 0:3
05th Jul 12 International - Europa League QualificationFC Differdange 03 : NSI Runavik 3:0
»Latest games
FC Differdange 03
Luxembourg - National Division 2014/2015
23.11.FC Differdange 033:2FC Victoria RosportMore details about <b>FC Differdange 03</b>-FC Victoria Rosport game
02.11.FC Differdange 033:2US Mondorf les BainsMore details about <b>FC Differdange 03</b>-US Mondorf les Bains game
26.10.US Hostert2:1FC Differdange 03More details about <b>US Hostert</b>-FC Differdange 03 game
17.10.FC Differdange 033:0FC Wiltz 71More details about <b>FC Differdange 03</b>-FC Wiltz 71 game
02.10.FC Jeunesse Canach1:2FC Differdange 03More details about FC Jeunesse Canach-<b>FC Differdange 03</b> game
27.9.FC Differdange 031:1CS Fola EschMore details about FC Differdange 03-CS Fola Esch game
21.9.US Rumelange1:2FC Differdange 03More details about US Rumelange-<b>FC Differdange 03</b> game
14.9.FC Differdange 033:1FC Progres NiedercornMore details about <b>FC Differdange 03</b>-FC Progres Niedercorn game
28.8.UN Kaerjeng 971:3FC Differdange 03More details about UN Kaerjeng 97-<b>FC Differdange 03</b> game
24.8.FC Differdange 031:1F91 DudelangeMore details about FC Differdange 03-F91 Dudelange game
17.8.CS Grevenmacher0:0FC Differdange 03More details about CS Grevenmacher-FC Differdange 03 game
10.8.FC Differdange 032:1FC Etzella EttelbruckMore details about <b>FC Differdange 03</b>-FC Etzella Ettelbruck game
01.8.AS Jeunesse Esch3:3FC Differdange 03More details about AS Jeunesse Esch-FC Differdange 03 game
International - Europa League Qualification 2014/2015
10.7.Klaipedos Atlantas3:1FC Differdange 03More details about <b>Klaipedos Atlantas</b>-FC Differdange 03 game
03.7.FC Differdange 031:0Klaipedos AtlantasMore details about <b>FC Differdange 03</b>-Klaipedos Atlantas game
International - Club Friendlies 2014
28.6.FC Differdange 030:2Sporting CharleroiMore details about FC Differdange 03-<b>Sporting Charleroi</b> game
Luxembourg - National Division 2013/2014
18.5.FC Differdange 033:0Racing FC Union LuxembourgMore details about <b>FC Differdange 03</b>-Racing FC Union Luxembourg game
11.5.Swift Hesperange0:7FC Differdange 03More details about Swift Hesperange-<b>FC Differdange 03</b> game
04.5.CS Grevenmacher2:0FC Differdange 03More details about <b>CS Grevenmacher</b>-FC Differdange 03 game
01.5.FC Differdange 030:1F91 DudelangeMore details about FC Differdange 03-<b>F91 Dudelange</b> game
27.4.AS Jeunesse Esch1:0FC Differdange 03More details about <b>AS Jeunesse Esch</b>-FC Differdange 03 game
NSI Runavik
Faroe Islands - Effodeildin 2014
25.10.NSI Runavik4:2FuglafjoerdurMore details about <b>NSI Runavik</b>-Fuglafjoerdur game
19.10.HB Tórshavn3:0NSI RunavikMore details about <b>HB Tórshavn</b>-NSI Runavik game
05.10.NSI Runavik2:0KlaksvikMore details about <b>NSI Runavik</b>-Klaksvik game
01.10.EB/Streymur0:2NSI RunavikMore details about EB/Streymur-<b>NSI Runavik</b> game
21.9.NSI Runavik2:3B36 TorshavnMore details about NSI Runavik-<b>B36 Torshavn</b> game
17.9.NSI Runavik0:2VikingurMore details about NSI Runavik-<b>Vikingur</b> game
14.9.NSI Runavik3:1AB ArgirMore details about <b>NSI Runavik</b>-AB Argir game
24.8.Vikingur6:1NSI RunavikMore details about <b>Vikingur</b>-NSI Runavik game
20.8.Skála2:3NSI RunavikMore details about Skála-<b>NSI Runavik</b> game
17.8.NSI Runavik3:1B68 ToftirMore details about <b>NSI Runavik</b>-B68 Toftir game
10.8.B36 Torshavn1:0NSI RunavikMore details about <b>B36 Torshavn</b>-NSI Runavik game
03.8.Klaksvik2:2NSI RunavikMore details about Klaksvik-NSI Runavik game
27.6.NSI Runavik1:2EB/StreymurMore details about NSI Runavik-<b>EB/Streymur</b> game
21.6.NSI Runavik2:2FuglafjoerdurMore details about NSI Runavik-Fuglafjoerdur game
15.6.NSI Runavik1:2HB TórshavnMore details about NSI Runavik-<b>HB Tórshavn</b> game
09.6.B68 Toftir0:2NSI RunavikMore details about B68 Toftir-<b>NSI Runavik</b> game
01.6.NSI Runavik6:1SkálaMore details about <b>NSI Runavik</b>-Skála game
25.5.AB Argir0:7NSI RunavikMore details about AB Argir-<b>NSI Runavik</b> game
18.5.NSI Runavik0:1B36 TorshavnMore details about NSI Runavik-<b>B36 Torshavn</b> game
09.5.Vikingur3:0NSI RunavikMore details about <b>Vikingur</b>-NSI Runavik game
03.5.NSI Runavik1:1KlaksvikMore details about NSI Runavik-Klaksvik game
21.4.EB/Streymur0:0NSI RunavikMore details about EB/Streymur-NSI Runavik game
17.4.HB Tórshavn4:1NSI RunavikMore details about <b>HB Tórshavn</b>-NSI Runavik game
13.4.Fuglafjoerdur2:1NSI RunavikMore details about <b>Fuglafjoerdur</b>-NSI Runavik game