China China League 2012 China | China League | 2012



Tables

Main table plus home and away only tables.
#teamGWDLgoalspoints
1Shanghai SIPG FC30178547:2559
2Wuhan Zall30166840:2954
3Shijiazhuang Ever Bright301210841:3246
4Zhejiang Yiteng301361153:4345
5Chongqing Lifan30129950:4545
6Tianjin Quanjian30129927:2445
7Shenzhen FC301261246:4142
8Chongqing301181140:3741
9Chengdu Tiancheng301181133:4041
10Shaanxi Wuzhou FC301081241:4638
11Hunan Xiangtao301081233:3738
12Shenyang Zhongze309111036:3838
13Yanbian301041639:5134
14Beijing Technology30881427:4132
15Beijing BG30871534:4631
16Hohhot Dongjin305121330:4227
 promotion promotion   relegation relegation  

Home 
1Shanghai SIPG FC1595125:1132
2Wuhan Zall1595124:1232
3Chongqing Lifan1595130:1432
4Tianjin Quanjian1594217:631
5Chengdu Tiancheng1594216:931
6Shenzhen FC1593331:1730
7Zhejiang Yiteng1592434:2129
8Chongqing1583422:1227
9Shenyang Zhongze1568121:1426
10Shijiazhuang Ever Bright1574423:1825
11Shaanxi Wuzhou FC1573524:2124
12Hunan Xiangtao1565418:1823
13Yanbian1571722:2422
14Hohhot Dongjin1547420:1819
15Beijing BG1551917:2516
16Beijing Technology1544712:2116
Away 
1Shanghai SIPG FC1583422:1427
2Wuhan Zall1571716:1722
3Shijiazhuang Ever Bright1556418:1421
4Zhejiang Yiteng1544719:2216
5Beijing Technology1544715:2016
6Beijing BG1536617:2115
7Hunan Xiangtao1543815:1915
8Chongqing1535718:2514
9Tianjin Quanjian1535710:1814
10Shaanxi Wuzhou FC1535717:2514
11Chongqing Lifan1534820:3113
12Yanbian1533917:2712
13Shenyang Zhongze1533915:2412
14Shenzhen FC1533915:2412
15Chengdu Tiancheng1524917:3110
16Hohhot Dongjin1515910:248


Latest results

dateround home team away team
28 Oct30FTHunan Xiangtao0:3Shenzhen FCMore details about  -  soccer game
28 Oct30FTShijiazhuang Ever Bright1:0Wuhan ZallMore details about  -  soccer game
28 Oct30FTYanbian0:2Shenyang ZhongzeMore details about  -  soccer game
28 Oct30FTHohhot Dongjin2:2Zhejiang YitengMore details about  -  soccer game
28 Oct30FTChongqing4:0Chengdu TianchengMore details about  -  soccer game
28 Oct30FTTianjin Quanjian2:0Beijing TechnologyMore details about  -  soccer game
28 Oct30FTShaanxi Wuzhou FC2:2Shanghai SIPG FCMore details about  -  soccer game
28 Oct30FTBeijing BG3:0Chongqing LifanMore details about  -  soccer game
20 Oct29FTShenzhen FC4:0YanbianMore details about  -  soccer game
20 Oct29FTChongqing Lifan3:0Hunan XiangtaoMore details about  -  soccer game
20 Oct29FTShijiazhuang Ever Bright2:3Shenyang ZhongzeMore details about  -  soccer game
20 Oct29FTShaanxi Wuzhou FC3:0Beijing BGMore details about  -  soccer game
20 Oct29FTShanghai SIPG FC1:0Beijing TechnologyMore details about  -  soccer game
20 Oct29FTChengdu Tiancheng0:0Tianjin QuanjianMore details about  -  soccer game
20 Oct29FTZhejiang Yiteng3:3ChongqingMore details about  -  soccer game
20 Oct29FTWuhan Zall2:1Hohhot DongjinMore details about  -  soccer game

Last5 Tables

Tables including only last five games played.
#teamGWDLgoalspoints
1Shenyang Zhongze541010:513
2Shaanxi Wuzhou FC532011:511
3Shijiazhuang Ever Bright53119:610
4Shanghai SIPG FC53119:510
5Shenzhen FC531114:610
6Beijing BG53029:59
7Wuhan Zall53028:59
8Chongqing522112:88
9Tianjin Quanjian52123:47
10Chengdu Tiancheng52125:87
11Yanbian52036:116
12Zhejiang Yiteng51227:105
13Beijing Technology51043:103
14Chongqing Lifan51049:133
15Hohhot Dongjin50237:112
16Hunan Xiangtao50053:130

Home 
1Chongqing541010:213
2Wuhan Zall541011:413
3Shenyang Zhongze541010:513
4Chengdu Tiancheng54106:213
5Shijiazhuang Ever Bright54019:512
6Shanghai SIPG FC53115:310
7Shenzhen FC531113:610
8Chongqing Lifan531110:510
9Yanbian530210:109
10Hohhot Dongjin52308:59
11Tianjin Quanjian52214:28
12Shaanxi Wuzhou FC52219:98
13Beijing BG52128:107
14Beijing Technology52123:77
15Zhejiang Yiteng51135:104
16Hunan Xiangtao50144:111
Away 
1Shijiazhuang Ever Bright531110:310
2Wuhan Zall53026:59
3Shenyang Zhongze53029:89
4Shanghai SIPG FC522110:58
5Shaanxi Wuzhou FC52218:68
6Zhejiang Yiteng52129:77
7Beijing Technology52035:76
8Beijing BG51226:65
9Chongqing50416:74
10Chengdu Tiancheng51136:114
11Shenzhen FC51137:74
12Tianjin Quanjian50140:91
13Yanbian50143:111
14Hohhot Dongjin50146:111
15Hunan Xiangtao50142:81
16Chongqing Lifan50148:151



Under - Over goals statistics

 Over in % of gamesAverage # of goals
 1.52.53.5HomeAwayTotal
1Zhejiang Yiteng7760403.672.733.2
2Chongqing Lifan8363402.933.43.17
3Yanbian8363333.072.933
4Shenzhen FC8353233.22.62.9
5Shaanxi Wuzhou FC80603332.82.9
6Beijing BG8060232.82.532.67
7Chongqing7047302.272.872.57
8Shenyang Zhongze7337232.332.62.47
9Shijiazhuang Ever Bright6733232.732.132.43
10Chengdu Tiancheng7047201.673.22.43
11Shanghai SIPG FC6750232.42.42.4
12Hohhot Dongjin6347302.532.272.4
13Hunan Xiangtao7757102.42.272.33
14Wuhan Zall5750202.42.22.3
15Beijing Technology7343172.22.332.27
16Tianjin Quanjian572331.531.871.7

Average number of goals is taken from sum Goals for and Goals against.