Bosnia-Herzegovina - 1. Division FBiH

 

Capljina

3:0

Jedinstvo Bihac

»Game details
Date Saturday 30th April 2011
Time 16:30 CEST
Round24
»Compare teams
CapljinaJedinstvo Bihac
DRAW in last 1 1. Division FBiH's games.WON in last 1 1. Division FBiH's games.
NOT WON in last 2 1. Division FBiH's games.NOT DRAW in last 2 1. Division FBiH's games.

2.League position6.
  7pts.Last five games  5pts.
  13pts.last 5 home/away only  6pts.
»Predictions

8 on Capljina

over 2.5 goals
score tip - 3:0
 
»Head to Head matches
29th Aug 15 Bosnia-Herzegovina - 1. Division FBiHJedinstvo Bihac : Capljina 0:2
07th Jun 15 Bosnia-Herzegovina - 1. Division FBiHJedinstvo Bihac : Capljina 3:0
15th Nov 14 Bosnia-Herzegovina - 1. Division FBiHCapljina : Jedinstvo Bihac 3:1
12th Apr 14 Bosnia-Herzegovina - 1. Division FBiHCapljina : Jedinstvo Bihac 0:1
28th Sep 13 Bosnia-Herzegovina - 1. Division FBiHJedinstvo Bihac : Capljina 2:0
01st Jun 13 Bosnia-Herzegovina - 1. Division FBiHCapljina : Jedinstvo Bihac 3:2
10th Nov 12 Bosnia-Herzegovina - 1. Division FBiHJedinstvo Bihac : Capljina 1:1
12th May 12 Bosnia-Herzegovina - 1. Division FBiHCapljina : Jedinstvo Bihac 0:2
15th Oct 11 Bosnia-Herzegovina - 1. Division FBiHJedinstvo Bihac : Capljina 1:0
30th Apr 11 Bosnia-Herzegovina - 1. Division FBiHCapljina : Jedinstvo Bihac 3:0
09th Oct 10 Bosnia-Herzegovina - 1. Division FBiHJedinstvo Bihac : Capljina 1:0
»Latest games
Capljina
Bosnia-Herzegovina - 1. Division FBiH 2015/2016
14.11.FK Zvijezda2:1CapljinaMore details about <b>FK Zvijezda</b>-Capljina game
07.11.Capljina2:2Metalleghe BSIMore details about Capljina-Metalleghe BSI game
31.10.NK Novi Travnik2:0CapljinaMore details about <b>NK Novi Travnik</b>-Capljina game
24.10.Capljina3:1GorazdeMore details about <b>Capljina</b>-Gorazde game
17.10.Capljina2:2HNK BraniteljMore details about Capljina-HNK Branitelj game
11.10.GOSK Gabela1:2CapljinaMore details about GOSK Gabela-<b>Capljina</b> game
03.10.Capljina2:0BuducnostMore details about <b>Capljina</b>-Buducnost game
26.9.NK Bratstvo2:1CapljinaMore details about <b>NK Bratstvo</b>-Capljina game
19.9.Capljina0:0OrasjeMore details about Capljina-Orasje game
12.9.Sloga Ljubuski0:1CapljinaMore details about Sloga Ljubuski-<b>Capljina</b> game
05.9.Capljina2:0NK PodgrmecMore details about <b>Capljina</b>-NK Podgrmec game
29.8.Jedinstvo Bihac0:2CapljinaMore details about Jedinstvo Bihac-<b>Capljina</b> game
22.8.Capljina3:1Rudar KakanjMore details about <b>Capljina</b>-Rudar Kakanj game
16.8.FK Radnicki1:0CapljinaMore details about <b>FK Radnicki</b>-Capljina game
08.8.Capljina0:3Bosna VisokoMore details about Capljina-<b>Bosna Visoko</b> game
07.6.Jedinstvo Bihac3:0CapljinaMore details about <b>Jedinstvo Bihac</b>-Capljina game
30.5.Capljina2:1FK Mladost Doboj KakanjMore details about <b>Capljina</b>-FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj game
27.5.FK Radnicki4:3CapljinaMore details about <b>FK Radnicki</b>-Capljina game
23.5.Capljina2:0Igman KonjicMore details about <b>Capljina</b>-Igman Konjic game
16.5.Gorazde2:0CapljinaMore details about <b>Gorazde</b>-Capljina game
09.5.Capljina0:1HNK BraniteljMore details about Capljina-<b>HNK Branitelj</b> game
03.5.Gradina Srebrenik0:1CapljinaMore details about Gradina Srebrenik-<b>Capljina</b> game
25.4.Capljina2:1NK PodgrmecMore details about <b>Capljina</b>-NK Podgrmec game
18.4.Rudar Kakanj2:0CapljinaMore details about <b>Rudar Kakanj</b>-Capljina game
Jedinstvo Bihac
Bosnia-Herzegovina - 1. Division FBiH 2015/2016
14.11.Jedinstvo Bihac0:0OrasjeMore details about Jedinstvo Bihac-Orasje game
07.11.Sloga Ljubuski0:0Jedinstvo BihacMore details about Sloga Ljubuski-Jedinstvo Bihac game
31.10.Jedinstvo Bihac1:0NK PodgrmecMore details about <b>Jedinstvo Bihac</b>-NK Podgrmec game
25.10.HNK Branitelj0:2Jedinstvo BihacMore details about HNK Branitelj-<b>Jedinstvo Bihac</b> game
17.10.Rudar Kakanj3:1Jedinstvo BihacMore details about <b>Rudar Kakanj</b>-Jedinstvo Bihac game
11.10.Jedinstvo Bihac2:0FK RadnickiMore details about <b>Jedinstvo Bihac</b>-FK Radnicki game
03.10.Bosna Visoko2:1Jedinstvo BihacMore details about <b>Bosna Visoko</b>-Jedinstvo Bihac game
26.9.Jedinstvo Bihac1:0FK ZvijezdaMore details about <b>Jedinstvo Bihac</b>-FK Zvijezda game
20.9.Metalleghe BSI2:1Jedinstvo BihacMore details about <b>Metalleghe BSI</b>-Jedinstvo Bihac game
12.9.Jedinstvo Bihac2:1NK Novi TravnikMore details about <b>Jedinstvo Bihac</b>-NK Novi Travnik game
05.9.Gorazde2:0Jedinstvo BihacMore details about <b>Gorazde</b>-Jedinstvo Bihac game
29.8.Jedinstvo Bihac0:2CapljinaMore details about Jedinstvo Bihac-<b>Capljina</b> game
23.8.GOSK Gabela1:0Jedinstvo BihacMore details about <b>GOSK Gabela</b>-Jedinstvo Bihac game
16.8.Jedinstvo Bihac1:2BuducnostMore details about Jedinstvo Bihac-<b>Buducnost</b> game
08.8.NK Bratstvo1:0Jedinstvo BihacMore details about <b>NK Bratstvo</b>-Jedinstvo Bihac game
07.6.Jedinstvo Bihac3:0CapljinaMore details about <b>Jedinstvo Bihac</b>-Capljina game
30.5.Buducnost1:2Jedinstvo BihacMore details about Buducnost-<b>Jedinstvo Bihac</b> game
27.5.Jedinstvo Bihac0:0OrasjeMore details about Jedinstvo Bihac-Orasje game
23.5.NK Bratstvo1:0Jedinstvo BihacMore details about <b>NK Bratstvo</b>-Jedinstvo Bihac game
16.5.Metalleghe BSI2:0Jedinstvo BihacMore details about <b>Metalleghe BSI</b>-Jedinstvo Bihac game
09.5.Jedinstvo Bihac1:1FK Mladost Doboj KakanjMore details about Jedinstvo Bihac-FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj game
03.5.FK Radnicki0:2Jedinstvo BihacMore details about FK Radnicki-<b>Jedinstvo Bihac</b> game
25.4.Jedinstvo Bihac3:0Igman KonjicMore details about <b>Jedinstvo Bihac</b>-Igman Konjic game
18.4.Gorazde1:0Jedinstvo BihacMore details about <b>Gorazde</b>-Jedinstvo Bihac game




Tables

Main table plus home and away only tables.
#teamGWDLgoalspoints
1GOSK Gabela30168637:2056
2Capljina301531249:4048
3Iskra Bugojno30138945:3547
4Krajina Cazin301451141:3147
5Orasje301451140:3147
6Jedinstvo Bihac301441237:3946
7Gorazde301431349:3945
8Gradina Srebrenik301351243:3844
9Krajisnik Velika Kladusa301351241:3944
10Rudar Kakanj301110944:4343
11SASK Napredak301341348:4943
12Omladinac Mionica301331437:3842
13Bosna Visoko301251339:4441
14Slaven Zivinice301041627:4234
15Igman Konjic30941734:5631
16Radnik Hadzici30481826:5320
 promotion promotion   relegation relegation  

Home 
1Capljina15141043:943
2Gradina Srebrenik15132034:641
3Krajina Cazin15132033:841
4GOSK Gabela15132026:441
5Orasje15131129:540
6Krajisnik Velika Kladusa15123034:1139
7Iskra Bugojno15123033:1139
8SASK Napredak15122132:1238
9Omladinac Mionica15113129:1036
10Jedinstvo Bihac15113129:1136
11Gorazde15111331:1034
12Bosna Visoko15104125:1134
13Slaven Zivinice15103221:933
14Rudar Kakanj15103231:1433
15Igman Konjic1592422:1729
16Radnik Hadzici1537517:2016
Away 
1GOSK Gabela1536611:1615
2Gorazde15321018:2911
3Rudar Kakanj1517713:2910
4Jedinstvo Bihac1531118:2810
5Iskra Bugojno1515912:248
6Bosna Visoko15211214:337
7Orasje15141011:267
8Krajina Cazin1513118:236
9Omladinac Mionica1520138:286
10Capljina1512126:315
11SASK Napredak15121216:375
12Krajisnik Velika Kladusa1512127:285
13Radnik Hadzici1511139:334
14Gradina Srebrenik1503129:323
15Igman Konjic15021312:392
16Slaven Zivinice1501146:331


Last5 Tables

Tables including only last five games played.
#teamGWDLgoalspoints
1Iskra Bugojno531114:810
2Krajina Cazin53028:89
3Gorazde530214:79
4Omladinac Mionica53028:89
5Krajisnik Velika Kladusa530212:69
6GOSK Gabela52306:39
7Bosna Visoko53029:99
8Rudar Kakanj530212:139
9Orasje53029:69
10SASK Napredak52218:68
11Capljina52126:97
12Gradina Srebrenik520311:66
13Jedinstvo Bihac51224:65
14Slaven Zivinice51134:104
15Igman Konjic510410:183
16Radnik Hadzici50054:160

Home 
1Gradina Srebrenik550015:015
2Gorazde550013:115
3Krajisnik Velika Kladusa550014:315
4Bosna Visoko550012:315
5Capljina541013:113
6Krajina Cazin541010:313
7Omladinac Mionica541012:513
8SASK Napredak541010:413
9Iskra Bugojno541013:513
10Rudar Kakanj541013:413
11Orasje540110:412
12GOSK Gabela53207:211
13Slaven Zivinice531110:610
14Igman Konjic53027:99
15Jedinstvo Bihac52218:68
16Radnik Hadzici50056:140
Away 
1Jedinstvo Bihac52033:76
2SASK Napredak512210:125
3GOSK Gabela51224:45
4Iskra Bugojno51226:65
5Krajina Cazin51134:94
6Gorazde51138:94
7Rudar Kakanj51134:134
8Orasje51135:84
9Omladinac Mionica51041:93
10Bosna Visoko50144:131
11Capljina50052:130
12Radnik Hadzici50055:180
13Gradina Srebrenik50053:100
14Igman Konjic50056:190
15Slaven Zivinice50052:110
16Krajisnik Velika Kladusa50053:120