Bosnia-Herzegovina - 1. Division FBiH

 

Capljina

0:1

Buducnost

»Game details
Date Saturday 5th May 2012
Time 16:30 CEST
Round24
»Compare teams
CapljinaBuducnost
LOST in last 2 1. Division FBiH's games.WON in last 3 1. Division FBiH's games.
NOT DRAW in last 15 1. Division FBiH's games.NOT DRAW in last 7 1. Division FBiH's games.

7.League position2.
  6pts.Last five games  12pts.
  6pts.last 5 home/away only  6pts.
»Predictions

9 on Capljina

under 2.5 goals
score tip - 2:0
 
»Head to Head matches
23rd Aug 14 Bosnia-Herzegovina - 1. Division FBiHBuducnost : Capljina 1:0
24th May 14 Bosnia-Herzegovina - 1. Division FBiHCapljina : Buducnost 1:2
09th Nov 13 Bosnia-Herzegovina - 1. Division FBiHBuducnost : Capljina 1:3
04th May 13 Bosnia-Herzegovina - 1. Division FBiHCapljina : Buducnost 0:0
06th Oct 12 Bosnia-Herzegovina - 1. Division FBiHBuducnost : Capljina 2:0
05th May 12 Bosnia-Herzegovina - 1. Division FBiHCapljina : Buducnost 0:1
08th Oct 11 Bosnia-Herzegovina - 1. Division FBiHBuducnost : Capljina 0:0
»Latest games
Capljina
Bosnia-Herzegovina - 1. Division FBiH 2014/2015
15.11.Capljina3:1Jedinstvo BihacMore details about <b>Capljina</b>-Jedinstvo Bihac game
08.11.NK Mladost Doboj Kakanj3:0CapljinaMore details about <b>NK Mladost Doboj Kakanj</b>-Capljina game
02.11.Capljina1:2FK RadnickiMore details about Capljina-<b>FK Radnicki</b> game
25.10.Igman Konjic2:1CapljinaMore details about <b>Igman Konjic</b>-Capljina game
18.10.Capljina1:0GorazdeMore details about <b>Capljina</b>-Gorazde game
12.10.HNK Branitelj2:0CapljinaMore details about <b>HNK Branitelj</b>-Capljina game
05.10.Capljina3:1Gradina SrebrenikMore details about <b>Capljina</b>-Gradina Srebrenik game
27.9.NK Podgrmec3:2CapljinaMore details about <b>NK Podgrmec</b>-Capljina game
21.9.Capljina4:1Rudar KakanjMore details about <b>Capljina</b>-Rudar Kakanj game
13.9.Turbina Jablanica1:1CapljinaMore details about Turbina Jablanica-Capljina game
06.9.Capljina1:1GOSK GabelaMore details about Capljina-GOSK Gabela game
30.8.Metalleghe BSI3:1CapljinaMore details about <b>Metalleghe BSI</b>-Capljina game
23.8.Buducnost1:0CapljinaMore details about <b>Buducnost</b>-Capljina game
20.8.NK Bratstvo1:0CapljinaMore details about <b>NK Bratstvo</b>-Capljina game
16.8.Capljina5:1OrasjeMore details about <b>Capljina</b>-Orasje game
31.5.Capljina5:3NK PodgrmecMore details about <b>Capljina</b>-NK Podgrmec game
28.5.NK Troglav0:3CapljinaMore details about NK Troglav-<b>Capljina</b> game
24.5.Capljina1:2BuducnostMore details about Capljina-<b>Buducnost</b> game
14.5.Igman Konjic3:2CapljinaMore details about <b>Igman Konjic</b>-Capljina game
10.5.Capljina1:0GOSK GabelaMore details about <b>Capljina</b>-GOSK Gabela game
03.5.Gradina Srebrenik2:0CapljinaMore details about <b>Gradina Srebrenik</b>-Capljina game
26.4.Capljina1:0NK BratstvoMore details about <b>Capljina</b>-NK Bratstvo game
19.4.Iskra Bugojno2:0CapljinaMore details about <b>Iskra Bugojno</b>-Capljina game
12.4.Capljina0:1Jedinstvo BihacMore details about Capljina-<b>Jedinstvo Bihac</b> game
Buducnost
Bosnia-Herzegovina - 1. Division FBiH 2014/2015
15.11.Buducnost0:0NK BratstvoMore details about Buducnost-NK Bratstvo game
08.11.Jedinstvo Bihac1:1BuducnostMore details about Jedinstvo Bihac-Buducnost game
02.11.Buducnost1:0NK Mladost Doboj KakanjMore details about <b>Buducnost</b>-NK Mladost Doboj Kakanj game
25.10.FK Radnicki1:1BuducnostMore details about FK Radnicki-Buducnost game
18.10.Buducnost1:0Igman KonjicMore details about <b>Buducnost</b>-Igman Konjic game
11.10.Gorazde0:1BuducnostMore details about Gorazde-<b>Buducnost</b> game
05.10.Buducnost3:0HNK BraniteljMore details about <b>Buducnost</b>-HNK Branitelj game
27.9.Gradina Srebrenik2:0BuducnostMore details about <b>Gradina Srebrenik</b>-Buducnost game
20.9.Buducnost1:0NK PodgrmecMore details about <b>Buducnost</b>-NK Podgrmec game
13.9.Rudar Kakanj1:0BuducnostMore details about <b>Rudar Kakanj</b>-Buducnost game
06.9.Buducnost3:1Turbina JablanicaMore details about <b>Buducnost</b>-Turbina Jablanica game
31.8.GOSK Gabela2:1BuducnostMore details about <b>GOSK Gabela</b>-Buducnost game
23.8.Buducnost1:0CapljinaMore details about <b>Buducnost</b>-Capljina game
20.8.Orasje2:1BuducnostMore details about <b>Orasje</b>-Buducnost game
16.8.Metalleghe BSI1:2BuducnostMore details about Metalleghe BSI-<b>Buducnost</b> game
31.5.Buducnost3:1Rudar KakanjMore details about <b>Buducnost</b>-Rudar Kakanj game
28.5.NK Podgrmec1:0BuducnostMore details about <b>NK Podgrmec</b>-Buducnost game
24.5.Capljina1:2BuducnostMore details about Capljina-<b>Buducnost</b> game
14.5.Buducnost3:1GOSK GabelaMore details about <b>Buducnost</b>-GOSK Gabela game
10.5.NK Bratstvo1:2BuducnostMore details about NK Bratstvo-<b>Buducnost</b> game
03.5.Buducnost1:0Jedinstvo BihacMore details about <b>Buducnost</b>-Jedinstvo Bihac game
27.4.FK Radnicki4:1BuducnostMore details about <b>FK Radnicki</b>-Buducnost game
19.4.Buducnost1:3Sloboda TuzlaMore details about Buducnost-<b>Sloboda Tuzla</b> game
12.4.NK Mladost Doboj Kakanj1:1BuducnostMore details about NK Mladost Doboj Kakanj-Buducnost game




Tables

Main table plus home and away only tables.
#teamGWDLgoalspoints
1Gradina Srebrenik30194759:3061
2Buducnost301731047:3254
3Vitez30157855:3152
4Rudar Kakanj30157851:3352
5Krajina Cazin30148839:2850
6NK Bratstvo30147963:3049
7Capljina301531242:3448
8Iskra Bugojno301461042:3448
9Gorazde301331438:4342
10HNK Branitelj301241443:4240
11Jedinstvo Bihac301161348:4639
12Krajisnik Velika Kladusa301251341:4238
13Orasje301221641:6138
14SASK Napredak301071334:3837
15Omladinac Mionica30522318:9617
16FK Unis30422423:6414
 promotion promotion   relegation relegation  

Home 
1Gradina Srebrenik15141043:1243
2Buducnost15123030:739
3NK Bratstvo15122147:738
4Iskra Bugojno15122131:1038
5Krajina Cazin15114028:737
6Rudar Kakanj15114032:1037
7Capljina15120333:1336
8Vitez15112236:1135
9Gorazde15112226:735
10SASK Napredak15103227:1233
11Krajisnik Velika Kladusa15103231:1533
12Jedinstvo Bihac1594235:1531
13HNK Branitelj1593328:1130
14Orasje1591524:2128
15Omladinac Mionica1552812:3217
16FK Unis15321010:2111
Away 
1Gradina Srebrenik1553716:1818
2Vitez1545619:2017
3Rudar Kakanj1543819:2315
4Buducnost15501017:2515
5Krajina Cazin1534811:2113
6Capljina153399:2112
7NK Bratstvo1525816:2311
8HNK Branitelj15311115:3110
9Iskra Bugojno1524911:2410
10Orasje15311117:4010
11Krajisnik Velika Kladusa15221110:278
12Jedinstvo Bihac15221113:318
13Gorazde15211212:367
14SASK Napredak1504117:264
15FK Unis15101413:433
16Omladinac Mionica1500156:640


Last5 Tables

Tables including only last five games played.
#teamGWDLgoalspoints
1Buducnost540113:412
2Gradina Srebrenik531110:510
3Vitez531111:910
4Rudar Kakanj531113:610
5Krajina Cazin53027:49
6SASK Napredak53029:89
7Iskra Bugojno53029:69
8NK Bratstvo52128:67
9Jedinstvo Bihac52125:67
10HNK Branitelj52039:116
11Capljina52035:106
12Gorazde520311:126
13Krajisnik Velika Kladusa520310:116
14Orasje51043:133
15FK Unis50141:121
16Omladinac Mionica50050:310

Home 
1Gradina Srebrenik550013:315
2SASK Napredak550014:415
3Vitez541014:313
4Iskra Bugojno54108:113
5Rudar Kakanj541015:413
6Buducnost541013:213
7NK Bratstvo540115:412
8Krajina Cazin53209:311
9HNK Branitelj531111:710
10Gorazde53119:310
11Krajisnik Velika Kladusa531110:610
12Jedinstvo Bihac53118:510
13Capljina52034:76
14Orasje52036:126
15Omladinac Mionica51134:134
16FK Unis50140:91
Away 
1Gradina Srebrenik52217:58
2Vitez52038:106
3Buducnost52035:96
4HNK Branitelj51137:114
5NK Bratstvo50415:74
6Krajina Cazin51133:54
7Rudar Kakanj51137:94
8Jedinstvo Bihac51134:104
9Capljina51042:93
10Gorazde51045:123
11Krajisnik Velika Kladusa51046:103
12Iskra Bugojno51046:113
13FK Unis50053:160
14Omladinac Mionica50050:310
15SASK Napredak50052:110
16Orasje50051:180