Luxembourg - 2. Division


CS Obercorn


FC Mamer 32

»Game details
Date Sunday 6th November 2011
Time 16:00 CET
»Compare teams
CS ObercornFC Mamer 32
WON in last 2 2. Division's games.DRAW in last 2 2. Division's games.
NOT DRAW in last 7 2. Division's games.NOT LOST in last 5 2. Division's games.

11.League position8.
  9pts.Last five games  9pts.
  11pts.last 5 home/away only  8pts.


over 2.5 goals
score tip - 2:2
»Head to Head matches
21st Apr 13 Luxembourg - Promotion D'HonneurFC Mamer 32 : CS Obercorn 1:2
24th Oct 12 Luxembourg - Promotion D'HonneurCS Obercorn : FC Mamer 32 1:0
28th Apr 12 Luxembourg - 2. DivisionFC Mamer 32 : CS Obercorn 1:0
06th Nov 11 Luxembourg - 2. DivisionCS Obercorn : FC Mamer 32 2:2
»Latest games
CS Obercorn
Luxembourg - Promotion D'Honneur 2012/2013
26.5.CS Obercorn1:4FC Victoria RosportMore details about CS Obercorn-<b>FC Victoria Rosport</b> game
22.5.US Mondorf les Bains1:2CS ObercornMore details about US Mondorf les Bains-<b>CS Obercorn</b> game
12.5.CS Obercorn1:3FF Norden 02More details about CS Obercorn-<b>FF Norden 02</b> game
05.5.FC Alliance Aischdall HE2:0CS ObercornMore details about <b>FC Alliance Aischdall HE</b>-CS Obercorn game
28.4.CS Obercorn1:0FC MondercangeMore details about <b>CS Obercorn</b>-FC Mondercange game
21.4.FC Mamer 321:2CS ObercornMore details about FC Mamer 32-<b>CS Obercorn</b> game
17.4.CS Obercorn4:2US SandweilerMore details about <b>CS Obercorn</b>-US Sandweiler game
14.4.US Rumelange5:2CS ObercornMore details about <b>US Rumelange</b>-CS Obercorn game
10.4.CS Obercorn1:2Una StrassenMore details about CS Obercorn-<b>Una Strassen</b> game
07.4.CS Obercorn2:1Young Boys DiekirchMore details about <b>CS Obercorn</b>-Young Boys Diekirch game
30.3.US Hostert1:0CS ObercornMore details about <b>US Hostert</b>-CS Obercorn game
10.3.CS Obercorn0:2ErpeldangeMore details about CS Obercorn-<b>Erpeldange</b> game
03.3.Swift Hesperange3:0CS ObercornMore details about <b>Swift Hesperange</b>-CS Obercorn game
25.11.CS Obercorn1:1US Mondorf les BainsMore details about CS Obercorn-US Mondorf les Bains game
11.11.FF Norden 021:1CS ObercornMore details about FF Norden 02-CS Obercorn game
04.11.CS Obercorn2:2FC Alliance Aischdall HEMore details about CS Obercorn-FC Alliance Aischdall HE game
24.10.CS Obercorn1:0FC Mamer 32More details about <b>CS Obercorn</b>-FC Mamer 32 game
21.10.FC Mondercange1:1CS ObercornMore details about FC Mondercange-CS Obercorn game
07.10.US Sandweiler3:2CS ObercornMore details about <b>US Sandweiler</b>-CS Obercorn game
30.9.CS Obercorn3:4US HostertMore details about CS Obercorn-<b>US Hostert</b> game
23.9.Una Strassen3:1CS ObercornMore details about <b>Una Strassen</b>-CS Obercorn game
16.9.CS Obercorn0:3US RumelangeMore details about CS Obercorn-<b>US Rumelange</b> game
09.9.Erpeldange3:3CS ObercornMore details about Erpeldange-CS Obercorn game
02.9.CS Obercorn0:1Swift HesperangeMore details about CS Obercorn-<b>Swift Hesperange</b> game
FC Mamer 32
Luxembourg - Promotion D'Honneur 2015/2016
04.10.FC Rodange 912:0FC Mamer 32More details about <b>FC Rodange 91</b>-FC Mamer 32 game
27.9.Avenir Beggen0:1FC Mamer 32More details about Avenir Beggen-<b>FC Mamer 32</b> game
23.9.FC Mamer 321:0Swift HesperangeMore details about <b>FC Mamer 32</b>-Swift Hesperange game
20.9.FC Mamer 320:0UN Kaerjeng 97More details about FC Mamer 32-UN Kaerjeng 97 game
13.9.Erpeldange1:1FC Mamer 32More details about Erpeldange-FC Mamer 32 game
30.8.US Sandweiler2:2FC Mamer 32More details about US Sandweiler-FC Mamer 32 game
23.8.FC Mamer 322:3Union Titus PetangeMore details about FC Mamer 32-<b>Union Titus Petange</b> game
23.5.FC Mamer 322:1ErpeldangeMore details about <b>FC Mamer 32</b>-Erpeldange game
17.5.US Sandweiler2:4FC Mamer 32More details about US Sandweiler-<b>FC Mamer 32</b> game
10.5.FC Mamer 322:3Una StrassenMore details about FC Mamer 32-<b>Una Strassen</b> game
03.5.Muhlenbach-Sandzak3:8FC Mamer 32More details about Muhlenbach-Sandzak-<b>FC Mamer 32</b> game
26.4.FC Mamer 321:0FC Rodange 91More details about <b>FC Mamer 32</b>-FC Rodange 91 game
19.4.Minerva Lintgen1:0FC Mamer 32More details about <b>Minerva Lintgen</b>-FC Mamer 32 game
12.4.FC Mamer 320:2RM Hamm BenficaMore details about FC Mamer 32-<b>RM Hamm Benfica</b> game
29.3.Union 054:2FC Mamer 32More details about <b>Union 05</b>-FC Mamer 32 game
22.3.FC Mamer 322:1FC MondercangeMore details about <b>FC Mamer 32</b>-FC Mondercange game
13.3.Titus Lamadelaine2:1FC Mamer 32More details about <b>Titus Lamadelaine</b>-FC Mamer 32 game
08.3.FC Mamer 326:2CS PetangeMore details about <b>FC Mamer 32</b>-CS Petange game
01.3.Swift Hesperange0:2FC Mamer 32More details about Swift Hesperange-<b>FC Mamer 32</b> game
22.2.FC Mamer 321:2Racing FC Union LuxembourgMore details about FC Mamer 32-<b>Racing FC Union Luxembourg</b> game
23.11.FC Mamer 322:3US SandweilerMore details about FC Mamer 32-<b>US Sandweiler</b> game
16.11.Una Strassen1:1FC Mamer 32More details about Una Strassen-FC Mamer 32 game
09.11.FC Mamer 322:1Muhlenbach-SandzakMore details about <b>FC Mamer 32</b>-Muhlenbach-Sandzak game
24.10.FC Rodange 912:1FC Mamer 32More details about <b>FC Rodange 91</b>-FC Mamer 32 game


Main table plus home and away only tables.
1FC Jeunesse Canach26183557:1957
2FC Etzella Ettelbruck26182676:2656
3FC Wiltz 7126164667:3752
4US Mondorf les Bains26117836:4140
5FC Victoria Rosport26116960:4839
6FF Norden 0226107937:3637
7FC Mondercange261121350:5035
8FC Mamer 3226971031:4034
8FC Mamer 3226971031:4034
9Una Strassen2689942:4433
11CS Obercorn26851343:4829
12Young Boys Diekirch26751426:6126
14Koeppchen Wormeldange26541725:6419
 promotion promotion   promotion play off promotion play off   relegation play off relegation play off   relegation relegation  

1FC Jeunesse Canach13111137:834
2FC Etzella Ettelbruck13102141:832
3FC Wiltz 7113101233:1731
4FC Mondercange1381431:2125
5FC Victoria Rosport1373329:1724
6US Mondorf les Bains1364321:2122
7Una Strassen1363419:1821
8FC Mamer 321362516:2020
9FC Mamer 321362516:2020
10CS Obercorn1354422:1619
11FF Norden 021343617:1915
12Young Boys Diekirch1343618:3215
13Koeppchen Wormeldange1343618:2315
1FC Etzella Ettelbruck1380535:1824
2FC Jeunesse Canach1372420:1123
3FF Norden 021364320:1722
4FC Wiltz 711363434:2021
5US Mondorf les Bains1353515:2018
7FC Victoria Rosport1343631:3115
8FC Mamer 321335515:2014
9FC Mamer 321335515:2014
10Una Strassen1326523:2612
11Young Boys Diekirch133288:2911
12CS Obercorn1331921:3210
13FC Mondercange1331919:2910
15Koeppchen Wormeldange1311117:414

Last5 Tables

Tables including only last five games played.
1Una Strassen53209:511
2US Mondorf les Bains531110:810
3FC Wiltz 71531116:610
4FC Mamer 3252306:39
5CS Obercorn530215:79
7FC Mamer 3252306:39
8FC Etzella Ettelbruck530218:69
9FC Victoria Rosport522111:88
10FF Norden 0252128:127
11FC Jeunesse Canach520310:86
13Koeppchen Wormeldange51043:133
14FC Mondercange51047:103
15Young Boys Diekirch50144:181

1FC Jeunesse Canach550018:015
2FC Etzella Ettelbruck540113:312
3CS Obercorn532014:211
5FC Wiltz 71531112:910
6US Mondorf les Bains53027:109
7FC Mondercange530212:79
8FC Mamer 3252215:38
9FC Mamer 3252215:38
10FC Victoria Rosport52219:98
11Una Strassen52127:87
12Koeppchen Wormeldange52034:96
13FF Norden 0251227:85
14Young Boys Diekirch50237:162
1FC Wiltz 71531117:510
2FC Etzella Ettelbruck530216:79
3FF Norden 0252217:98
4Una Strassen522111:78
5FC Mamer 3252217:78
6FC Mamer 3252217:78
8FC Jeunesse Canach52036:86
9FC Victoria Rosport520311:136
10US Mondorf les Bains51225:105
11Young Boys Diekirch51223:95
13CS Obercorn51047:103
14Koeppchen Wormeldange51043:153
15FC Mondercange51046:113