Brazil Goiano 2018 Brazil | Goiano | 2018

Predictions and upcoming games

dateroundhome teamaway team1X2result prediction# goalstip 
20 Jan2Atletico GO
Gremio Anapolis
1.4446.5



21 Jan2IporaAnapolis FC
21 Jan2AnapolinaItumbiara
21 Jan2Esporte Clube Rio VerdeAparecidense



21 Jan2Goias
Vila Nova
23.293.25



24 Jan3GoiasAnapolis FC
24 Jan3IporaGremio Anapolis
24 Jan3Atletico GOAparecidense
24 Jan3Esporte Clube Rio VerdeItumbiara
25 Jan3AnapolinaVila Nova
27 Jan4AparecidenseIpora
27 Jan4Gremio AnapolisEsporte Clube Rio Verde
28 Jan4Anapolis FCAnapolina
31 Jan5Atletico GOAnapolis FC
31 Jan5Esporte Clube Rio VerdeVila Nova
31 Jan5AnapolinaAparecidense
3 Feb6AparecidenseEsporte Clube Rio Verde

There have to be at least four rounds played to make predictions.
All these predictions and picks are only informative. Please use your own brain when betting.


Tables

Main table plus home and away only tables.
#teamGWDLgoalspoints
1Esporte Clube Rio Verde11003:23
2Goias11002:13
3Gremio Anapolis11001:03
4Atletico GO10102:21
5Itumbiara10102:21
6Ipora10101:11
7Vila Nova10101:11
8Anapolis FC10012:30
9Aparecidense10011:20
10Anapolina10010:10
 relegation relegation  

Home 
1Gremio Anapolis11001:03
2Itumbiara10102:21
3Vila Nova10101:11
4Ipora00000:00
5Anapolis FC10012:30
6Esporte Clube Rio Verde00000:00
7Aparecidense10011:20
8Anapolina00000:00
9Atletico GO00000:00
10Goias00000:00
Away 
1Esporte Clube Rio Verde11003:23
2Goias11002:13
3Ipora10101:11
4Atletico GO10102:21
5Gremio Anapolis00000:00
6Anapolis FC00000:00
7Aparecidense00000:00
8Itumbiara00000:00
9Anapolina10010:10
10Vila Nova00000:00


Latest results

dateround home team away team
20 Jan2FTAtletico GO0:0Gremio AnapolisMore details about  -  soccer game
18 Jan1FTAnapolis FC2:3Esporte Clube Rio VerdeMore details about  -  soccer game
18 Jan1FTVila Nova1:1IporaMore details about  -  soccer game
18 Jan1FTAparecidense1:2GoiasMore details about  -  soccer game
17 Jan1FTGremio Anapolis1:0AnapolinaMore details about  -  soccer game
17 Jan1FTItumbiara2:2Atletico GOMore details about  -  soccer game





Under - Over goals statistics

 Over in % of gamesAverage # of goals
 1.52.53.5HomeAwayTotal
1Anapolis FC100100100505
2Esporte Clube Rio Verde100100100055
3Itumbiara100100100404
4Atletico GO100100100044
5Aparecidense1001000303
6Goias1001000033
7Ipora10000022
8Vila Nova10000202
9Gremio Anapolis000101
10Anapolina000011

Average number of goals is taken from sum Goals for and Goals against.






Team profit

If you bet on every game team plays. Each bet is 100 units.
 Total profitProfit per game
1Ipora00
2Gremio Anapolis00
3Anapolis FC00
4Esporte Clube Rio Verde00
5Aparecidense00
6Itumbiara00
7Anapolina00
8Atletico GO00
9Vila Nova00
10Goias00

Teams with positive numbers can be undervalued by bookmakers.
Only games with odds from bookmakers included



Legal Age   Adults only. Don't let gambling become a problem in your life. Check our responsible gambling page for more info.