International - Europa League Qualification

 

Birkirkara

2:2

Fk Metalurg Skopje

halftime (0:1)
»Game details
Date Thursday 5th July 2012
Time 19:00 CEST
Round1
»Action
89'   out Kenneth Scicluna
89'   in Kurt Zammit
87'   Jean-Pierre Mifsud Triganza
81'   in Oliver Peev
81'   out Cvetan Curlinov
77'   out Joselito
77'   in Jean-Pierre Mifsud Triganza
65'   in Blagoja Naumoski
65'   out Ilija Nestorovski
55'   Cvetan Curlinov
53'   Jorge Santos Silva
52'   in Aleksandar Tenekedziev
52'   out Blagoja Ljamcevski
2'   Ilija Nestorovski
»Lineups
Goalkeeper: Reuben Gauci

Substitute player: Michael Camilleri
Substitute player: Kurt Zammit
Substitute player: Ian Schembi
Substitute player: Andre Cassar
Substitute player: Jean-Pierre Mifsud Triganza
Substitute player: Karl Magri
Goalkeeper: Igor Pavlovic

Substitute player: Oliver Peev
Substitute player: Milan Ristovski
Substitute player: Blagoja Naumoski
Substitute player: Andreja Efremov
Substitute player: Goran Dragovic
Substitute player: Aleksandar Tenekedziev
Substitute player: Aleksandar Dalceski
»Head to Head matches
12th Jul 12 International - Europa League QualificationFk Metalurg Skopje : Birkirkara 0:0
05th Jul 12 International - Europa League QualificationBirkirkara : Fk Metalurg Skopje 2:2
»Latest games
Birkirkara
Malta - Premier League Championship group 2013/2014
19.4.Hibernians1:4BirkirkaraMore details about Hibernians-<b>Birkirkara</b> game
13.4.Birkirkara6:0Sliema W.More details about <b>Birkirkara</b>-Sliema W. game
06.4.Mosta0:4BirkirkaraMore details about Mosta-<b>Birkirkara</b> game
29.3.Birkirkara1:0Balzan Youths FCMore details about <b>Birkirkara</b>-Balzan Youths FC game
23.3.Valletta0:0BirkirkaraMore details about Valletta-Birkirkara game
16.3.Birkirkara0:1HiberniansMore details about Birkirkara-<b>Hibernians</b> game
11.3.Sliema W.1:3BirkirkaraMore details about Sliema W.-<b>Birkirkara</b> game
26.2.Birkirkara4:0MostaMore details about <b>Birkirkara</b>-Mosta game
23.2.Balzan Youths FC1:3BirkirkaraMore details about Balzan Youths FC-<b>Birkirkara</b> game
08.2.Vittoriosa Stars1:4BirkirkaraMore details about Vittoriosa Stars-<b>Birkirkara</b> game
02.2.Birkirkara1:2VallettaMore details about Birkirkara-<b>Valletta</b> game
27.1.Tarxien Rainbows1:3BirkirkaraMore details about Tarxien Rainbows-<b>Birkirkara</b> game
18.1.Birkirkara7:1Naxxar Lions FCMore details about <b>Birkirkara</b>-Naxxar Lions FC game
12.1.Qormi FC1:3BirkirkaraMore details about Qormi FC-<b>Birkirkara</b> game
05.1.Birkirkara3:0FlorianaMore details about <b>Birkirkara</b>-Floriana game
22.12.Hibernians1:2BirkirkaraMore details about Hibernians-<b>Birkirkara</b> game
15.12.Birkirkara2:1MostaMore details about <b>Birkirkara</b>-Mosta game
10.12.Sliema W.1:3BirkirkaraMore details about Sliema W.-<b>Birkirkara</b> game
07.12.Balzan Youths FC1:2BirkirkaraMore details about Balzan Youths FC-<b>Birkirkara</b> game
23.11.Birkirkara4:2Rabat Ajax FCMore details about <b>Birkirkara</b>-Rabat Ajax FC game
09.11.Birkirkara2:0Vittoriosa StarsMore details about <b>Birkirkara</b>-Vittoriosa Stars game
03.11.Floriana1:3BirkirkaraMore details about Floriana-<b>Birkirkara</b> game
26.10.Birkirkara1:0Tarxien RainbowsMore details about <b>Birkirkara</b>-Tarxien Rainbows game
20.10.Naxxar Lions FC0:1BirkirkaraMore details about Naxxar Lions FC-<b>Birkirkara</b> game
Fk Metalurg Skopje
Macedonia - Prva Liga 2013/2014
12.4.Pelister1:3Fk Metalurg SkopjeMore details about Pelister-<b>Fk Metalurg Skopje</b> game
06.4.Fk Metalurg Skopje1:0FK Gorno LisiceMore details about <b>Fk Metalurg Skopje</b>-FK Gorno Lisice game
30.3.Fk Metalurg Skopje2:2RenovaMore details about Fk Metalurg Skopje-Renova game
26.3.FK Gostivar1:5Fk Metalurg SkopjeMore details about FK Gostivar-<b>Fk Metalurg Skopje</b> game
23.3.Fk Metalurg Skopje2:0NapredokMore details about <b>Fk Metalurg Skopje</b>-Napredok game
15.3.Fk Metalurg Skopje1:2FK Bregalnica StipMore details about Fk Metalurg Skopje-<b>FK Bregalnica Stip</b> game
09.3.FK Turnovo0:0Fk Metalurg SkopjeMore details about FK Turnovo-Fk Metalurg Skopje game
01.3.Fk Metalurg Skopje1:0RenovaMore details about <b>Fk Metalurg Skopje</b>-Renova game
08.12.FK Gorno Lisice0:0Fk Metalurg SkopjeMore details about FK Gorno Lisice-Fk Metalurg Skopje game
01.12.Fk Metalurg Skopje1:0Makedonija GjPMore details about <b>Fk Metalurg Skopje</b>-Makedonija GjP game
27.11.FK Vardar Skopje3:0Fk Metalurg SkopjeMore details about <b>FK Vardar Skopje</b>-Fk Metalurg Skopje game
24.11.Fk Metalurg Skopje2:4PelisterMore details about Fk Metalurg Skopje-<b>Pelister</b> game
10.11.Napredok0:2Fk Metalurg SkopjeMore details about Napredok-<b>Fk Metalurg Skopje</b> game
03.11.Fk Metalurg Skopje2:0Shkendija 79More details about <b>Fk Metalurg Skopje</b>-Shkendija 79 game
30.10.FK Gostivar3:1Fk Metalurg SkopjeMore details about <b>FK Gostivar</b>-Fk Metalurg Skopje game
26.10.Rabotnicki1:1Fk Metalurg SkopjeMore details about Rabotnicki-Fk Metalurg Skopje game
20.10.FK Bregalnica Stip0:0Fk Metalurg SkopjeMore details about FK Bregalnica Stip-Fk Metalurg Skopje game
06.10.Fk Metalurg Skopje1:0FK TurnovoMore details about <b>Fk Metalurg Skopje</b>-FK Turnovo game
29.9.Renova1:1Fk Metalurg SkopjeMore details about Renova-Fk Metalurg Skopje game
22.9.Fk Metalurg Skopje2:1FK Gorno LisiceMore details about <b>Fk Metalurg Skopje</b>-FK Gorno Lisice game
15.9.Makedonija GjP1:1Fk Metalurg SkopjeMore details about Makedonija GjP-Fk Metalurg Skopje game
01.9.Fk Metalurg Skopje3:0FK Vardar SkopjeMore details about <b>Fk Metalurg Skopje</b>-FK Vardar Skopje game
28.8.Pelister2:2Fk Metalurg SkopjeMore details about Pelister-Fk Metalurg Skopje game
25.8.Fk Metalurg Skopje0:0NapredokMore details about Fk Metalurg Skopje-Napredok game