International - Europa League Qualification

 

Bangor City

0:0

Zimbru

halftime (0:0)
»Game details
Date Thursday 5th July 2012
Time 20:45 CEST
Venue nameFarrar Road
Round1
»Action
77'   in Eugen Slivca
77'   out Akhmed Barahoev
77'   out Mark Smyth
77'   in David Morley
70'   in Oleg Shishkin
70'   out Levan Korgalidze
68'   out Sion Edwards
68'   in Corey Jones
68'   out Chris Simm
68'   in Alan Bull
46'   in Konstantin Yavorski
46'   out Janko Tumbasevic
»Lineups
Goalkeeper: Lee Idzi

Substitute player: Peter Hoy
Substitute player: Kyle Clancy
Substitute player: Clive Williams
Substitute player: David Morley
Substitute player: Corey Jones
Substitute player: John Owen
Substitute player: Alan Bull

Coach: Neville Powell
Goalkeeper: Nicolai Calancea

Substitute player: Mihail Paius
Substitute player: Kiril Erokhin
Substitute player: Alexandru Cucu
Substitute player: Eugen Slivca
Substitute player: Oleg Shishkin
Substitute player: Sergiu Gafina
Substitute player: Konstantin Yavorski

Coach: Serghei Stroenco
»Compare teams
Bangor City webWebsitesZimbru web
»Head to Head matches
12th Jul 12 International - Europa League QualificationZimbru : Bangor City 2:1
05th Jul 12 International - Europa League QualificationBangor City : Zimbru 0:0
»Latest games
Bangor City
Wales - Premier Division 2015/2016
23.4.Aberystwyth4:0Bangor CityMore details about <b>Aberystwyth</b>-Bangor City game
16.4.Port Talbot1:1Bangor CityMore details about Port Talbot-Bangor City game
09.4.Bangor City2:2CarmarthenMore details about Bangor City-Carmarthen game
02.4.Bangor City5:2HaverfordwestMore details about <b>Bangor City</b>-Haverfordwest game
19.3.Rhyl3:4Bangor CityMore details about Rhyl-<b>Bangor City</b> game
11.3.Bangor City0:0AberystwythMore details about Bangor City-Aberystwyth game
05.3.Carmarthen0:1Bangor CityMore details about Carmarthen-<b>Bangor City</b> game
27.2.Bangor City0:2Port TalbotMore details about Bangor City-<b>Port Talbot</b> game
13.2.Haverfordwest1:1Bangor CityMore details about Haverfordwest-Bangor City game
29.1.Bangor City4:3RhylMore details about <b>Bangor City</b>-Rhyl game
16.1.Bangor City2:1HaverfordwestMore details about <b>Bangor City</b>-Haverfordwest game
08.1.Bangor City3:0NewtownMore details about <b>Bangor City</b>-Newtown game
01.1.Bangor City0:3Llandudno FCMore details about Bangor City-<b>Llandudno FC</b> game
28.12.Llandudno FC1:2Bangor CityMore details about Llandudno FC-<b>Bangor City</b> game
19.12.Aberystwyth4:0Bangor CityMore details about <b>Aberystwyth</b>-Bangor City game
15.12.Bangor City1:1Bala TownMore details about Bangor City-Bala Town game
21.11.Carmarthen2:1Bangor CityMore details about <b>Carmarthen</b>-Bangor City game
15.11.Bangor City3:0Airbus UK BroughtonMore details about <b>Bangor City</b>-Airbus UK Broughton game
07.11.Port Talbot2:0Bangor CityMore details about <b>Port Talbot</b>-Bangor City game
30.10.Bangor City1:0RhylMore details about <b>Bangor City</b>-Rhyl game
24.10.Newtown0:3Bangor CityMore details about Newtown-<b>Bangor City</b> game
16.10.Bangor City0:2TNSMore details about Bangor City-<b>TNS</b> game
10.10.Haverfordwest2:1Bangor CityMore details about <b>Haverfordwest</b>-Bangor City game
06.10.Connah's Quay1:3Bangor CityMore details about Connah's Quay-<b>Bangor City</b> game
Zimbru
Moldova - National Division 2016/2017
25.7.Dacia Chisinau0:1ZimbruMore details about Dacia Chisinau-<b>Zimbru</b> game
International - Europa League Qualification 2016/2017
21.7.Osmanlispor FK5:0ZimbruMore details about <b>Osmanlispor FK</b>-Zimbru game
14.7.Zimbru2:2Osmanlispor FKMore details about Zimbru-Osmanlispor FK game
05.7.Chikhura2:3ZimbruMore details about Chikhura-<b>Zimbru</b> game
30.6.Zimbru0:1ChikhuraMore details about Zimbru-<b>Chikhura</b> game
Moldova - National Division 2015/2016
20.5.FC Academia Chisinau0:0ZimbruMore details about FC Academia Chisinau-Zimbru game
15.5.Zimbru0:2Dacia ChisinauMore details about Zimbru-<b>Dacia Chisinau</b> game
06.5.FC Zaria4:2ZimbruMore details about <b>FC Zaria</b>-Zimbru game
29.4.Zimbru1:0SperantaMore details about <b>Zimbru</b>-Speranta game
24.4.Zimbru1:0Saxan Ceadir-LungaMore details about <b>Zimbru</b>-Saxan Ceadir-Lunga game
15.4.FC Sheriff2:0ZimbruMore details about <b>FC Sheriff</b>-Zimbru game
09.4.Zimbru2:1Dinamo-AutoMore details about <b>Zimbru</b>-Dinamo-Auto game
02.4.FC Milsami Orhei4:1ZimbruMore details about <b>FC Milsami Orhei</b>-Zimbru game
18.3.Zimbru1:0CS PetrocubMore details about <b>Zimbru</b>-CS Petrocub game
13.3.Dinamo-Auto0:4ZimbruMore details about Dinamo-Auto-<b>Zimbru</b> game
05.3.Zimbru0:0FC Academia ChisinauMore details about Zimbru-FC Academia Chisinau game
29.11.Zimbru2:1FC Milsami OrheiMore details about <b>Zimbru</b>-FC Milsami Orhei game
22.11.FC Sheriff4:1ZimbruMore details about <b>FC Sheriff</b>-Zimbru game
07.11.Zimbru0:1SperantaMore details about Zimbru-<b>Speranta</b> game
31.10.CS Petrocub1:2ZimbruMore details about CS Petrocub-<b>Zimbru</b> game
24.10.Zimbru4:0Saxan Ceadir-LungaMore details about <b>Zimbru</b>-Saxan Ceadir-Lunga game
17.10.Dacia Chisinau0:0ZimbruMore details about Dacia Chisinau-Zimbru game