Russia - SUPRA-Championship

 

Baltika

2:0

FC Volgar

halftime (2:0)
»Game details
Date Monday 16th July 2012
Time 20:00 CEST
Round2
»Action
17'  
10'  
»Compare teams
BaltikaFC Volgar
WON in last 1 SUPRA-Championship's games.WON in last 1 SUPRA-Championship's games.
NOT DRAW in last 2 SUPRA-Championship's games.NOT DRAW in last 4 SUPRA-Championship's games.

5.League position17.
  10pts.Last five games  7pts.
  11pts.last 5 home/away only  4pts.
»Head to Head matches
26th Oct 12 Russia - SUPRA-ChampionshipFC Volgar : Baltika 0:2
16th Jul 12 Russia - SUPRA-ChampionshipBaltika : FC Volgar 2:0
20th Apr 12 Russia - National Football League Relegation PlayoffFC Volgar : Baltika 0:1
17th Oct 11 Russia - SUPRA-ChampionshipFC Volgar : Baltika 2:2
07th Jun 11 Russia - SUPRA-ChampionshipBaltika : FC Volgar 1:0
21st Aug 10 Russia - SUPRA-ChampionshipFC Volgar : Baltika 2:2
18th Apr 10 Russia - SUPRA-ChampionshipBaltika : FC Volgar 1:1
12th Aug 09 Russia - SUPRA-ChampionshipBaltika : FC Volgar 1:1
»Latest games
Baltika
Russia - National Football League 2013/2014
14.4.Baltika2:0MordovyaMore details about <b>Baltika</b>-Mordovya game
09.4.Arsenal Tula1:1BaltikaMore details about Arsenal Tula-Baltika game
04.4.Baltika0:0Torpedo MoscowMore details about Baltika-Torpedo Moscow game
31.3.FC Rotor Volgograd1:2BaltikaMore details about FC Rotor Volgograd-<b>Baltika</b> game
23.3.Baltika3:0FC Salyut BelgorodMore details about <b>Baltika</b>-FC Salyut Belgorod game
16.3.Baltika1:0Spartak NalchikMore details about <b>Baltika</b>-Spartak Nalchik game
09.3.Luch Energiya Vladivostok1:1BaltikaMore details about Luch Energiya Vladivostok-Baltika game
17.11.Alania Vladikavkaz1:0BaltikaMore details about <b>Alania Vladikavkaz</b>-Baltika game
10.11.Baltika1:0NeftekhimikMore details about <b>Baltika</b>-Neftekhimik game
03.11.Angusht Nazran1:2BaltikaMore details about Angusht Nazran-<b>Baltika</b> game
27.10.Baltika1:1FC UfaMore details about Baltika-FC Ufa game
23.10.Khimik Dzerzhinsk1:1BaltikaMore details about Khimik Dzerzhinsk-Baltika game
18.10.Baltika2:0Gazovik OrenburgMore details about <b>Baltika</b>-Gazovik Orenburg game
13.10.SKA-Energiya2:1BaltikaMore details about <b>SKA-Energiya</b>-Baltika game
07.10.Baltika0:0FC Yenisey KrasnoyarskMore details about Baltika-FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk game
01.10.Sibir Novosibirsk1:1BaltikaMore details about Sibir Novosibirsk-Baltika game
22.9.Baltika2:1Dinamo St PetersburgMore details about <b>Baltika</b>-Dinamo St Petersburg game
16.9.Mordovya1:0BaltikaMore details about <b>Mordovya</b>-Baltika game
10.9.Baltika2:1Arsenal TulaMore details about <b>Baltika</b>-Arsenal Tula game
05.9.Torpedo Moscow1:0BaltikaMore details about <b>Torpedo Moscow</b>-Baltika game
Russia - Cup 2013/2014
01.9.FC Dolgoprudny4:2BaltikaMore details about <b>FC Dolgoprudny</b>-Baltika game
Russia - National Football League 2013/2014
28.8.Baltika0:2FC Rotor VolgogradMore details about Baltika-<b>FC Rotor Volgograd</b> game
FC Volgar
Russia - Professional Football League Zone South 2013/2014
15.4.Alania-D Vladikavkaz0:1FC VolgarMore details about Alania-D Vladikavkaz-<b>FC Volgar</b> game
10.4.FC Volgar2:0Torpedo ArmavirMore details about <b>FC Volgar</b>-Torpedo Armavir game
12.11.Druzhba1:4FC VolgarMore details about Druzhba-<b>FC Volgar</b> game
07.11.FC Volgar0:0FC Olimpia VolgogradMore details about FC Volgar-FC Olimpia Volgograd game
01.11.FK Taganrog0:3FC VolgarMore details about FK Taganrog-<b>FC Volgar</b> game
26.10.FC Volgar2:2Energiya VolzhskiyMore details about FC Volgar-Energiya Volzhskiy game
20.10.FC Volgar3:0Chernomorets N.More details about <b>FC Volgar</b>-Chernomorets N. game
15.10.FC Krasnodar II1:2FC VolgarMore details about FC Krasnodar II-<b>FC Volgar</b> game
10.10.FC Volgar1:0DagdisselMore details about <b>FC Volgar</b>-Dagdissel game
05.10.Biolog Novokubansk0:3FC VolgarMore details about Biolog Novokubansk-<b>FC Volgar</b> game
29.9.FC Volgar0:0MitosMore details about FC Volgar-Mitos game
24.9.SKA Rostov0:0FC VolgarMore details about SKA Rostov-FC Volgar game
19.9.FC Volgar1:0Gazprom TransgazMore details about <b>FC Volgar</b>-Gazprom Transgaz game
14.9.Astrakhan2:4FC VolgarMore details about Astrakhan-<b>FC Volgar</b> game
09.9.FC Volgar2:1Vityaz KrymskMore details about <b>FC Volgar</b>-Vityaz Krymsk game
04.9.Mashuk-KMV0:2FC VolgarMore details about Mashuk-KMV-<b>FC Volgar</b> game
31.8.FC Volgar6:0FC Krasnodar IIMore details about <b>FC Volgar</b>-FC Krasnodar II game
28.8.FC Volgar3:1Alania-D VladikavkazMore details about <b>FC Volgar</b>-Alania-D Vladikavkaz game
22.8.Torpedo Armavir0:1FC VolgarMore details about Torpedo Armavir-<b>FC Volgar</b> game
17.8.FC Volgar1:0DruzhbaMore details about <b>FC Volgar</b>-Druzhba game
09.8.FC Olimpia Volgograd0:3FC VolgarMore details about FC Olimpia Volgograd-<b>FC Volgar</b> game
04.8.FC Volgar3:0FK TaganrogMore details about <b>FC Volgar</b>-FK Taganrog game
30.7.Energiya Volzhskiy2:4FC VolgarMore details about Energiya Volzhskiy-<b>FC Volgar</b> game
22.7.Chernomorets N.1:1FC VolgarMore details about Chernomorets N.-FC Volgar game




Tables

Main table plus home and away only tables.
#teamGWDLgoalspoints
1Ural S.R321911261:1868
2Tomsk32198557:3465
3Spartak Nalchik32158932:2753
4SKA-Energiya321313636:2652
5Baltika321481040:3350
6FC Ufa321391031:3048
7Neftekhimik321381144:4047
8Sibir Novosibirsk321291134:3845
9FC Rotor Volgograd321181327:2641
10FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk329121130:3139
11Shinnik Yaroslavl329121128:3339
12Dinamo Briansk00000:00
12Dinamo St Petersburg321051728:4335
13FC Salyut Belgorod328111325:3135
14Torpedo Moscow326151129:3833
15Metallurg-Kuzbass N.32861819:4030
15Torpedo Vladimir00000:00
16Khimki326101623:4028
17FC Volgar325111623:3926
 promotion promotion   promotion play off promotion play off   relegation relegation  

Home 
1Tomsk16124034:1540
2Ural S.R16115035:538
3Spartak Nalchik16112323:1435
4Neftekhimik1693426:1530
5SKA-Energiya1685319:1229
6Shinnik Yaroslavl1685317:1229
7Metallurg-Kuzbass N.1684416:1428
8FC Rotor Volgograd1682616:1226
9Baltika1675418:1326
10FC Ufa1674520:1725
11Dinamo St Petersburg1673618:1924
12Sibir Novosibirsk1665517:1823
13FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk1648416:1520
14Torpedo Moscow16310313:1319
15FC Salyut Belgorod1646614:1518
16FC Volgar1646611:1418
17Khimki1635811:2014
18Torpedo Vladimir00000:00
19Dinamo Briansk00000:00
Away 
1Ural S.R1686226:1330
2Tomsk1674523:1925
3Baltika1673622:2024
4FC Ufa1665511:1323
5SKA-Energiya1658317:1423
6Sibir Novosibirsk1664617:2022
7FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk1654714:1619
8Spartak Nalchik164669:1318
9Neftekhimik1645718:2517
10FC Salyut Belgorod1645711:1617
11FC Rotor Volgograd1636711:1415
12Khimki1635812:2014
13Torpedo Moscow1635816:2514
14Dinamo St Petersburg16321110:2411
15Shinnik Yaroslavl1617811:2110
16FC Volgar16151012:258
17Metallurg-Kuzbass N.1602143:262
18Torpedo Vladimir00000:00
19Dinamo Briansk00000:00


Last5 Tables

Tables including only last five games played.
#teamGWDLgoalspoints
1Shinnik Yaroslavl53204:111
2FC Ufa53114:210
3Baltika531112:610
4Ural S.R52305:29
5Neftekhimik52219:78
6Sibir Novosibirsk52214:48
7Tomsk52216:38
8FC Salyut Belgorod51406:57
9Spartak Nalchik52126:47
10FC Volgar52127:67
11SKA-Energiya51316:36
12Torpedo Moscow51314:56
13FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk51224:75
14Khimki51224:95
15FC Rotor Volgograd51133:54
16Metallurg-Kuzbass N.51134:94
17Dinamo St Petersburg50231:72
18Torpedo Vladimir00000:00
19Dinamo Briansk00000:00

Home 
1Tomsk541011:413
2Spartak Nalchik54109:213
3Ural S.R53209:311
4Baltika53209:211
5Neftekhimik53117:410
6Metallurg-Kuzbass N.53116:610
7Shinnik Yaroslavl53114:210
8FC Ufa53026:49
9Dinamo St Petersburg52213:48
10FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk51316:66
11SKA-Energiya51316:56
12Sibir Novosibirsk51315:76
13Khimki51314:56
14Torpedo Moscow51313:36
15FC Salyut Belgorod51224:55
16FC Volgar51132:44
17FC Rotor Volgograd50231:42
18Torpedo Vladimir00000:00
19Dinamo Briansk00000:00
Away 
1FC Salyut Belgorod53207:211
2Ural S.R52305:29
3FC Ufa52212:18
4FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk52215:48
5SKA-Energiya52124:47
6Baltika52037:66
7Sibir Novosibirsk52034:86
8Torpedo Moscow51314:56
9Shinnik Yaroslavl50503:35
10Khimki51223:75
11Spartak Nalchik51224:55
12FC Rotor Volgograd51135:74
13FC Volgar51137:94
14Dinamo St Petersburg51042:73
15Tomsk50323:63
16Neftekhimik50236:102
17Metallurg-Kuzbass N.50141:71
18Torpedo Vladimir00000:00
19Dinamo Briansk00000:00