International - Champions League Qualification

 

BATE Borisov

3:1

Ekranas

halftime (2:1)
»Game details
Date Tuesday 2nd August 2011
Time 18:00 CEST
Venue nameHaradzki Stadium
Spectators5360
Round3
»Action
89'   Mikhail Gordeychuk
40'    Renan Bressan
35'   Renan Bressan
22'   Andrius Velicka
18'   Vitali Rodionov
»Lineups
Coach: Viktor Goncharenko
»Head to Head matches
02nd Aug 11 International - Champions League QualificationBATE Borisov : Ekranas 3:1
26th Jul 11 International - Champions League QualificationEkranas : BATE Borisov 0:0
»Latest games
BATE Borisov
Belarus - Premier Division 2014
19.4.BATE Borisov5:2Belshina BobruiskMore details about <b>BATE Borisov</b>-Belshina Bobruisk game
13.4.Gomel0:3BATE BorisovMore details about Gomel-<b>BATE Borisov</b> game
05.4.BATE Borisov1:0FC MinskMore details about <b>BATE Borisov</b>-FC Minsk game
29.3.Shakhtyor Soligorsk2:0BATE BorisovMore details about <b>Shakhtyor Soligorsk</b>-BATE Borisov game
01.12.BATE Borisov2:0GomelMore details about <b>BATE Borisov</b>-Gomel game
24.11.Dinamo Minsk2:1BATE BorisovMore details about <b>Dinamo Minsk</b>-BATE Borisov game
09.11.Torpedo Zhodino1:3BATE BorisovMore details about Torpedo Zhodino-<b>BATE Borisov</b> game
03.11.BATE Borisov2:2Shakhtyor SoligorskMore details about BATE Borisov-Shakhtyor Soligorsk game
27.10.Neman Grodno1:0BATE BorisovMore details about <b>Neman Grodno</b>-BATE Borisov game
20.10.Gomel0:1BATE BorisovMore details about Gomel-<b>BATE Borisov</b> game
05.10.BATE Borisov2:1Dinamo MinskMore details about <b>BATE Borisov</b>-Dinamo Minsk game
29.9.BATE Borisov0:1Torpedo ZhodinoMore details about BATE Borisov-<b>Torpedo Zhodino</b> game
21.9.Shakhtyor Soligorsk0:3BATE BorisovMore details about Shakhtyor Soligorsk-<b>BATE Borisov</b> game
15.9.BATE Borisov1:0Neman GrodnoMore details about <b>BATE Borisov</b>-Neman Grodno game
01.9.BATE Borisov2:0Torpedo ZhodinoMore details about <b>BATE Borisov</b>-Torpedo Zhodino game
18.8.Gomel3:2BATE BorisovMore details about <b>Gomel</b>-BATE Borisov game
11.8.BATE Borisov4:0Shakhtyor SoligorskMore details about <b>BATE Borisov</b>-Shakhtyor Soligorsk game
03.8.Naftan Novopolotsk1:5BATE BorisovMore details about Naftan Novopolotsk-<b>BATE Borisov</b> game
International - Champions League Qualification 2013/2014
23.7.Shakhter Karagandy1:0BATE BorisovMore details about <b>Shakhter Karagandy</b>-BATE Borisov game
Belarus - Premier Division 2013
19.7.BATE Borisov3:1Dnepr MogilevMore details about <b>BATE Borisov</b>-Dnepr Mogilev game
International - Champions League Qualification 2013/2014
16.7.BATE Borisov0:1Shakhter KaragandyMore details about BATE Borisov-<b>Shakhter Karagandy</b> game
Ekranas
Lithuania - A Lyga 2014
19.4.Ekranas3:1SiauliaiMore details about <b>Ekranas</b>-Siauliai game
16.4.Klaipedos Atlantas2:2EkranasMore details about Klaipedos Atlantas-Ekranas game
12.4.Ekranas2:2Traku FKMore details about Ekranas-Traku FK game
05.4.Suduva2:2EkranasMore details about Suduva-Ekranas game
29.3.Ekranas0:0Zalgiris VilniusMore details about Ekranas-Zalgiris Vilnius game
25.3.Banga Gargzdai0:0EkranasMore details about Banga Gargzdai-Ekranas game
22.3.Ekranas1:1Klaipedos GranitasMore details about Ekranas-Klaipedos Granitas game
16.3.Dainava Alytus0:3EkranasMore details about Dainava Alytus-<b>Ekranas</b> game
09.3.Ekranas1:2Kruoja PakruojisMore details about Ekranas-<b>Kruoja Pakruojis</b> game
09.11.FK Tauras Taurage0:1EkranasMore details about FK Tauras Taurage-<b>Ekranas</b> game
02.11.Ekranas3:1SiauliaiMore details about <b>Ekranas</b>-Siauliai game
26.10.Klaipedos Atlantas1:0EkranasMore details about <b>Klaipedos Atlantas</b>-Ekranas game
19.10.Ekranas1:1Zalgiris VilniusMore details about Ekranas-Zalgiris Vilnius game
05.10.Suduva0:0EkranasMore details about Suduva-Ekranas game
29.9.Ekranas2:0Banga GargzdaiMore details about <b>Ekranas</b>-Banga Gargzdai game
25.9.Zalgiris Vilnius3:0EkranasMore details about <b>Zalgiris Vilnius</b>-Ekranas game
22.9.Kruoja Pakruojis1:0EkranasMore details about <b>Kruoja Pakruojis</b>-Ekranas game
15.9.Ekranas2:1Dainava AlytusMore details about <b>Ekranas</b>-Dainava Alytus game
01.9.Ekranas5:0FK Tauras TaurageMore details about <b>Ekranas</b>-FK Tauras Taurage game
24.8.Siauliai1:2EkranasMore details about Siauliai-<b>Ekranas</b> game
20.8.Ekranas1:0Klaipedos AtlantasMore details about <b>Ekranas</b>-Klaipedos Atlantas game
10.8.Ekranas1:3SuduvaMore details about Ekranas-<b>Suduva</b> game
03.8.Banga Gargzdai1:2EkranasMore details about Banga Gargzdai-<b>Ekranas</b> game
International - Champions League Qualification 2013/2014
23.7.FH Hafnarfjordur2:1EkranasMore details about <b>FH Hafnarfjordur</b>-Ekranas game