Denmark - DBU Pokalen

 

AGF

1:4

AaB

halftime (0:2)
»Game details
Date Wednesday 26th February 2014
Time 17:45 CET
Venue nameNRGi Park
Spectators4517
RefereeMichael Tykgaard from Denmark
Round1/4
»Action
80'   Stephan Petersen
75'   in Thomas Augustinussen
75'   out Kasper Risgaard
73'   Mikkel Kirkeskov
71'  Assist Kasper Kusk
71'   Patrick Kristensen
69'   out Anders Due
69'   in Mathias Wichmann
66'  Assist Kasper Risgaard
66'   Kasper Kusk
63'   in Jeppe Curth
63'   in Stephan Petersen
63'   out Martin Joergensen
63'   out Lukas Spalvis
46'   in Jesper Lange
46'   in David Devdariani
46'   out Osama Akharraz
46'   out Casper Sloth
42'   Kasper Povlsen
33'  Own Danny Olsen
2'  Assist Kasper Risgaard
2'   Nicolaj Thomsen
»Lineups
4-1-4-1Formation

4-4-2
Goalkeeper: Emil Ousager

Defence: Alexander Juel Andersen
Defence: Johan Laedre Bjoerdal
Defence: Anders Kure
Defence: Mikkel Kirkeskov

Midfield: Martin Joergensen
Midfield: Danny Olsen
Midfield: Casper Sloth
Midfield: Kasper Povlsen
Midfield: Osama Akharraz

Forward: Davit Skhirtladze

Substitute player: Thomas Hagelskjaer
Substitute player: Stephan Petersen
Substitute player: Jens Joensson
Substitute player: Hjalte Bo Noerregaard
Substitute player: Jesper Lange
Substitute player: Petri Pasanen
Substitute player: David Devdariani

Injured: Adam Eckersley
Injured: Steffen Rasmussen

Suspended: Dominic Odoro

Coach: Peter Soerensen
Goalkeeper: Nicolai Larsen

Defence: Kenneth Emil Petersen
Defence: Jakob Ahlmann Nielsen
Defence: Patrick Kristensen
Defence: Rasmus Thelander

Midfield: Anders Due
Midfield: Kasper Risgaard
Midfield: Rasmus Wuertz
Midfield: Nicolaj Thomsen

Forward: Kasper Kusk
Forward: Lukas Spalvis

Substitute player: Thomas Augustinussen
Substitute player: Mathias Wichmann
Substitute player: Soeren Frederiksen
Substitute player: Jeppe Curth
Substitute player: Rolf Toft
Substitute player: Kasper Pedersen
Substitute player: Carsten Christensen

Injured: Henrik Dalsgaard
Injured: Anders K. Jacobsen

Coach: Kent Nielsen
»Compare teams
AGFAaB
LOST in last 1 DBU Pokalen's games.WON in last 7 DBU Pokalen's games.
NOT DRAW in last 4 DBU Pokalen's games.NOT LOST or DRAW in last 7 DBU Pokalen's games.

3.League position4.
  9pts.Last five games  15pts.
  0pts.last 5 home/away only  15pts.
»Head to Head matches
18th May 14 Denmark - SuperligaenAaB : AGF 1:0
08th Mar 14 Denmark - SuperligaenAGF : AaB 2:5
26th Feb 14 Denmark - DBU PokalenAGF : AaB 1:4
29th Sep 13 Denmark - SuperligaenAaB : AGF 0:0
16th May 13 Denmark - SuperligaenAGF : AaB 3:0
03rd Dec 12 Denmark - SuperligaenAaB : AGF 0:3
13th Jul 12 Denmark - SuperligaenAGF : AaB 1:1
16th Apr 12 Denmark - SuperligaenAGF : AaB 1:1
27th Nov 11 Denmark - SuperligaenAaB : AGF 0:2
24th Jul 11 Denmark - SuperligaenAaB : AGF 2:1
12th Jul 10 International - Club FriendliesAaB : AGF 2:1
10th Apr 10 Denmark - SuperligaenAGF : AaB 0:2
13th Feb 10 International - Club FriendliesAGF : AaB 1:4
23rd Nov 09 Denmark - SuperligaenAaB : AGF 0:0
13th Sep 08 Denmark - SuperligaenAaB : AGF 0:2
22nd Oct 01 Denmark - SuperligaenAaB : AGF 1:4
29th Jul 01 Denmark - SuperligaenAGF : AaB 1:3
10th Jun 01 Denmark - SuperligaenAGF : AaB 4:0
01st Apr 01 Denmark - SuperligaenAaB : AGF 5:1
17th Sep 00 Denmark - SuperligaenAaB : AGF 2:1
25th May 00 Denmark - SuperligaenAaB : AGF 1:1
»Latest games
AGF
Denmark - 1. Division 2014/2015
06.11.AGF4:0Vejle BoldklubMore details about <b>AGF</b>-Vejle Boldklub game
02.11.Viborg3:0AGFMore details about <b>Viborg</b>-AGF game
Denmark - DBU Pokalen 2014/2015
28.10.AGF5:6SoenderjyskEMore details about AGF-<b>SoenderjyskE</b> game
Denmark - 1. Division 2014/2015
23.10.AGF1:2AC HorsensMore details about AGF-<b>AC Horsens</b> game
19.10.AGF0:0Vendsyssel FFMore details about AGF-Vendsyssel FF game
15.10.AGF2:3LyngbyMore details about AGF-<b>Lyngby</b> game
05.10.AGF0:0SkiveMore details about AGF-Skive game
28.9.AC Horsens1:2AGFMore details about AC Horsens-<b>AGF</b> game
Denmark - DBU Pokalen 2014/2015
23.9.AGF2:1HobroMore details about <b>AGF</b>-Hobro game
Denmark - 1. Division 2014/2015
18.9.AGF0:1Vejle BoldklubMore details about AGF-<b>Vejle Boldklub</b> game
11.9.Vendsyssel FF0:3AGFMore details about Vendsyssel FF-<b>AGF</b> game
28.8.AGF2:1FredericiaMore details about <b>AGF</b>-Fredericia game
24.8.AB1:5AGFMore details about AB-<b>AGF</b> game
Denmark - DBU Pokalen 2014/2015
20.8.Viborg0:2AGFMore details about Viborg-<b>AGF</b> game
Denmark - 1. Division 2014/2015
14.8.HB Koge0:0AGFMore details about HB Koge-AGF game
10.8.AGF0:2ViborgMore details about AGF-<b>Viborg</b> game
03.8.Broenshoej0:5AGFMore details about Broenshoej-<b>AGF</b> game
27.7.AGF2:2FC RoskildeMore details about AGF-FC Roskilde game
AaB
Denmark - DBU Pokalen 2014/2015
19.11.Odder IGF2:4AaBMore details about Odder IGF-<b>AaB</b> game
Denmark - Superligaen 2014/2015
09.11.AaB2:0FC VestsjaellandMore details about <b>AaB</b>-FC Vestsjaelland game
International - Europa League Grp. J 2014/2015
06.11.Dynamo Kyiv2:0AaBMore details about <b>Dynamo Kyiv</b>-AaB game
Denmark - Superligaen 2014/2015
03.11.AaB2:0SilkeborgMore details about <b>AaB</b>-Silkeborg game
Denmark - DBU Pokalen 2014/2015
30.10.Vejle Boldklub0:1AaBMore details about Vejle Boldklub-<b>AaB</b> game
Denmark - Superligaen 2014/2015
27.10.FC Nordsjaelland0:1AaBMore details about FC Nordsjaelland-<b>AaB</b> game
International - Europa League Grp. J 2014/2015
23.10.AaB3:0Dynamo KyivMore details about <b>AaB</b>-Dynamo Kyiv game
Denmark - Superligaen 2014/2015
17.10.AaB1:1HobroMore details about AaB-Hobro game
05.10.Broendby IF2:1AaBMore details about <b>Broendby IF</b>-AaB game
International - Europa League Grp. J 2014/2015
02.10.AaB1:0Rio AveMore details about <b>AaB</b>-Rio Ave game
Denmark - Superligaen 2014/2015
26.9.AaB0:0Randers FCMore details about AaB-Randers FC game
22.9.FC Vestsjaelland1:0AaBMore details about <b>FC Vestsjaelland</b>-AaB game
International - Europa League Grp. J 2014/2015
18.9.Steaua Bucuresti6:0AaBMore details about <b>Steaua Bucuresti</b>-AaB game
Denmark - Superligaen 2014/2015
13.9.AaB1:0FC KoebenhavnMore details about <b>AaB</b>-FC Koebenhavn game




Tables

Main table plus home and away only tables.
#teamGWDLgoalspoints
1AB10010:30
2AC Horsens650119:40
3AGF430112:60
3AC Horsens/Vejle Boldklub00000:00
4AaB550014:40
5Aabyhoej IF10010:10
5AGF/AaB00000:00
6Aalb.Chang320111:110
7Aarhus 190010011:40
8Aarhus Fremad21016:50
9Aars10010:20
10Alleroed FK10011:20
11Avarta21013:60
12Avedoere21013:30
13B 190821013:10
14B 9343015:40
15Ballerup-Skovlunde10012:40
15B 93/Sveboelle00000:00
16Birkeroed32019:20
17Brabrand10013:50
18Bramming320111:110
19Broendby IF10011:20
20Broenshoej32015:30
21Dragoer10010:30
22Esbjerg fB21017:40
23FB10011:30
24FC Djursland320113:100
25FC Helsingoer32014:50
26FC Koebenhavn440011:60
27FC Midtjylland32019:80
28FC Nordsjaelland43018:30
29FC Roskilde21015:30
30FC Skanderborg10012:50
31FC Soenderborg10010:10
32FC Sydvest 0543019:50
33FC Udfordringen21017:140
34FC Vestsjaelland320112:30
35Fjordager10018:90
36Fredensborg BI10010:20
37Fredericia430115:50
38Frem210110:70
39Fremad Amager10012:30
40Glamsbjerg10012:50
41Glostrup-Albertslund21012:60
42Grindsted GIF10010:50
43HB Koge32017:30
44HIK21016:20
45Haslev FC10011:40
46Hedensted21018:90
47Herlev10011:20
48Herlufsholm GF10010:20
49Hirtshals10010:70
50Hobro540113:30
51Hoejslev Station IF10011:60
52Holluf-Pile21011:90
53Hvidovre32017:60
54Jammerbugt FC21012:10
55KRFK10010:10
56Kalundborg21015:130
57Kjellerup10011:30
58Kolding B21015:50
59Langeskov IF10010:10
60Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold21014:40
61Lyngby540113:20
62Marienlyst21015:70
63Mejrup GU21015:80
64Middelfart G og BK10013:40
65NB Bornholm21017:70
66Naesby320114:20
67Naestved320114:120
68Nakskov10010:30
69Noerrebro United10010:30
70Holbaek43019:50
71Nykoebing FC32017:50
72OB320114:50
73Odder IGF21016:60
74Olympia 192110010:60
75Otterup10010:50
76Oure-Skolerne10010:70
77Randers FC10010:10
78Ringkoebing10010:50
79Rishoej10011:30
80Roenne fB10012:30
81SC Egedal10010:40
82SGI10010:10
83Silkeborg21014:30
84Silkeborg KFUM10013:40
85Skagen10010:40
86Skive10010:50
87Skjold10011:40
88Skovbakken10013:40
89Soelleroed-Vedbaek10010:20
90SoenderjyskE21014:50
91Stjernen21012:60
92Sunred Beach10011:20
93Sveboelle320112:80
94Svendborg32017:60
95Sydalliancen10014:50
96Tarup/Paarup10010:10
97Thisted21016:30
98Tjoerring IF21015:100
99Toreby-Graenge10011:50
100Tuse IF10011:20
101Vallensbaek IF21017:60
102Varde10011:20
103Vejle Boldklub540118:100
104Vendsyssel FF210110:40
105Viborg21011:10
106Viby IF21014:70
107Virum S.10015:60

Home 
1Lyngby32015:26
2AC Horsens32017:36
3B 9332014:46
4FC Koebenhavn22005:36
5Bramming320111:116
6FC Udfordringen21017:143
7Holluf-Pile21011:93
8Hedensted21018:93
9Vallensbaek IF21017:63
10Hvidovre21014:53
11FC Nordsjaelland11003:13
12FC Djursland21016:73
13Birkeroed21016:23
14Avedoere21013:33
15Hobro21012:33
16Thisted21016:33
17Fredericia11005:33
18Holbaek21013:43
19Vejle Boldklub11002:13
20Kalundborg21015:133
21Odder IGF21016:63
22Tjoerring IF21015:103
23Aalb.Chang21015:103
24AGF/AaB00000:00
25AC Horsens/Vejle Boldklub00000:00
26B 93/Sveboelle00000:00
27Nykoebing FC10010:20
28Olympia 192110010:60
29Noerrebro United10010:30
30Sunred Beach10011:20
31Haslev FC10011:40
32Oure-Skolerne10010:70
33Stjernen10011:60
34KRFK10010:10
35Mejrup GU10011:50
36Aarhus 190010011:40
37Hoejslev Station IF10011:60
38Sydalliancen00000:00
39FC Soenderborg10010:10
40Langeskov IF00000:00
41Toreby-Graenge10011:50
42Tarup/Paarup10010:10
43Herlufsholm GF10010:20
44FC Skanderborg00000:00
45Grindsted GIF10010:50
46NB Bornholm10013:50
47Hirtshals10010:70
48SC Egedal10010:40
49Roenne fB10012:30
50Glamsbjerg10012:50
51Marienlyst00000:00
52FC Sydvest 0510011:30
53Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold10011:30
54Rishoej10011:30
55Avarta10010:40
56Skjold10011:40
57Svendborg10010:20
58Middelfart G og BK00000:00
59Herlev00000:00
60Alleroed FK10011:20
61B 190810010:10
62Virum S.00000:00
63Aabyhoej IF10010:10
64FC Vestsjaelland00000:00
65Ballerup-Skovlunde10012:40
66Skive00000:00
67Varde10011:20
68Soelleroed-Vedbaek00000:00
69Aars10010:20
70Viborg00000:00
71FC Helsingoer00000:00
72FC Roskilde10011:20
73AB10010:30
74Jammerbugt FC10010:10
75Vendsyssel FF10013:40
76Broendby IF00000:00
77SoenderjyskE00000:00
78AaB00000:00
79Brabrand00000:00
80Silkeborg10010:20
81OB00000:00
82Randers FC00000:00
83HB Koge10011:20
84Esbjerg fB00000:00
85Naesby10010:20
86Nakskov10010:30
87Sveboelle00000:00
88Frem10016:70
89Glostrup-Albertslund10010:50
90Broenshoej10011:30
91FC Midtjylland00000:00
92Naestved10013:50
93Aarhus Fremad00000:00
94Fremad Amager00000:00
95Kjellerup10011:30
96HIK10010:20
97AGF10011:40
98Skagen10010:40
99Ringkoebing10010:50
100Skovbakken00000:00
101Viby IF10013:70
102Kolding B10010:50
103Dragoer10010:30
104Tuse IF10011:20
105Fjordager00000:00
106Fredensborg BI10010:20
107Otterup10010:50
108Silkeborg KFUM10013:40
109SGI00000:00
110FB10011:30
Away 
1AaB550014:415
2FC Sydvest 0533008:29
3Hobro330011:09
4AC Horsens330012:19
5Vejle Boldklub430116:99
6AGF330011:29
7Nykoebing FC22007:36
8FC Nordsjaelland32015:26
9Svendborg22007:46
10FC Vestsjaelland320112:36
11Lyngby22008:06
12FC Helsingoer32014:56
13Fredericia320110:26
14OB320114:56
15FC Koebenhavn22006:36
16HB Koge22006:16
17Naesby220014:06
18Holbaek22006:16
19Sveboelle320112:86
20Broenshoej22004:06
21FC Midtjylland32019:86
22Naestved220011:76
23Stjernen11001:03
24Mejrup GU11004:33
25NB Bornholm11004:23
26Marienlyst21015:73
27Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold11003:13
28Hvidovre11003:13
29Avarta11003:23
30FC Djursland11007:33
31Birkeroed11003:03
32B 190811003:03
33Viborg21011:13
34FC Roskilde11004:13
35Jammerbugt FC11002:03
36Vendsyssel FF11007:03
37SoenderjyskE21014:53
38B 9311001:03
39Silkeborg11004:13
40Esbjerg fB21017:43
41Frem11004:03
42Glostrup-Albertslund11002:13
43Aarhus Fremad21016:53
44HIK11006:03
45Viby IF11001:03
46Kolding B11005:03
47Aalb.Chang11006:13
48AGF/AaB00000:00
49AC Horsens/Vejle Boldklub00000:00
50B 93/Sveboelle00000:00
51Olympia 192100000:00
52Noerrebro United00000:00
53Sunred Beach00000:00
54FC Udfordringen00000:00
55Haslev FC00000:00
56Oure-Skolerne00000:00
57KRFK00000:00
58Aarhus 190000000:00
59Holluf-Pile00000:00
60Hoejslev Station IF00000:00
61Hedensted00000:00
62Vallensbaek IF00000:00
63Sydalliancen10014:50
64FC Soenderborg00000:00
65Langeskov IF10010:10
66Toreby-Graenge00000:00
67Tarup/Paarup00000:00
68Herlufsholm GF00000:00
69FC Skanderborg10012:50
70Grindsted GIF00000:00
71Hirtshals00000:00
72SC Egedal00000:00
73Roenne fB00000:00
74Glamsbjerg00000:00
75Rishoej00000:00
76Skjold00000:00
77Middelfart G og BK10013:40
78Herlev10011:20
79Alleroed FK00000:00
80Avedoere00000:00
81Virum S.10015:60
82Aabyhoej IF00000:00
83Ballerup-Skovlunde00000:00
84Skive10010:50
85Varde00000:00
86Soelleroed-Vedbaek10010:20
87Thisted00000:00
88Aars00000:00
89AB00000:00
90Broendby IF10011:20
91Brabrand10013:50
92Randers FC10010:10
93Nakskov00000:00
94Kalundborg00000:00
95Fremad Amager10012:30
96Kjellerup00000:00
97Skagen00000:00
98Bramming00000:00
99Ringkoebing00000:00
100Skovbakken10013:40
101Dragoer00000:00
102Tuse IF00000:00
103Fjordager10018:90
104Odder IGF00000:00
105Fredensborg BI00000:00
106Otterup00000:00
107Tjoerring IF00000:00
108Silkeborg KFUM00000:00
109SGI10010:10
110FB00000:00


Last5 Tables

Tables including only last five games played.
#teamGWDLgoalspoints
1AaB550016:615
2Lyngby540113:212
3FC Nordsjaelland53119:410
4Hobro531112:310
5FC Koebenhavn531110:910
6Vejle Boldklub531116:1010
7AC Horsens530212:59
8B 9343015:49
9Holbaek43019:59
10AGF430112:69
11Fredericia422011:28
12FC Sydvest 0542116:57
13Nykoebing FC32017:56
14Hvidovre32017:66
15Birkeroed32019:26
16FC Vestsjaelland320112:36
17FC Helsingoer32014:56
18OB320114:56
19HB Koge32017:36
20Naesby320114:26
21Broenshoej32015:36
22Aalb.Chang320111:116
23Naestved31208:55
24Hedensted21106:54
25Vallensbaek IF21102:04
26FC Djursland31119:104
27Svendborg31113:44
28Vendsyssel FF21109:24
29SoenderjyskE21102:14
30Sveboelle31116:34
31Frem21105:14
32FC Midtjylland31117:74
33Bramming31112:34
34Viby IF21104:34
35Stjernen21012:63
36Mejrup GU21015:83
37Holluf-Pile21011:93
38Marienlyst21015:73
39Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold21014:43
40Avarta21013:63
41Avedoere21013:33
42B 190821013:13
43Thisted21016:33
44Viborg21011:13
45FC Roskilde21015:33
46Jammerbugt FC21012:13
47Silkeborg21014:33
48Esbjerg fB21017:43
49Glostrup-Albertslund21012:63
50Aarhus Fremad21016:53
51HIK21016:23
52Kolding B21015:53
53Odder IGF20203:32
54FC Udfordringen20112:101
55Sydalliancen10103:31
56FC Skanderborg10102:21
57NB Bornholm20114:61
58Virum S.10101:11
59Ballerup-Skovlunde10101:11
60Brabrand10100:01
61Kalundborg20113:121
62Fjordager10100:01
63Tjoerring IF20110:71
64AGF/AaB00000:00
65AC Horsens/Vejle Boldklub00000:00
66B 93/Sveboelle00000:00
67Olympia 192110010:60
68Noerrebro United10010:30
69Sunred Beach10011:20
70Haslev FC10011:40
71Oure-Skolerne10010:70
72KRFK10010:10
73Aarhus 190010011:40
74Hoejslev Station IF10011:60
75FC Soenderborg10010:10
76Langeskov IF10010:10
77Toreby-Graenge10011:50
78Tarup/Paarup10010:10
79Herlufsholm GF10010:20
80Grindsted GIF10010:50
81Hirtshals10010:70
82SC Egedal10010:40
83Roenne fB10012:30
84Glamsbjerg10012:50
85Rishoej10011:30
86Skjold10011:40
87Middelfart G og BK10013:40
88Herlev10011:20
89Alleroed FK10011:20
90Aabyhoej IF10010:10
91Skive10010:50
92Varde10011:20
93Soelleroed-Vedbaek10010:20
94Aars10010:20
95AB10010:30
96Broendby IF10011:20
97Randers FC10010:10
98Nakskov10010:30
99Fremad Amager10012:30
100Kjellerup10011:30
101Skagen10010:40
102Ringkoebing10010:50
103Skovbakken10013:40
104Dragoer10010:30
105Tuse IF10011:20
106Fredensborg BI10010:20
107Otterup10010:50
108Silkeborg KFUM10013:40
109SGI10010:10
110FB10011:30

Home 
1Lyngby32015:26
2AC Horsens32017:36
3AaB22006:36
4B 9332014:46
5FC Koebenhavn22005:36
6Hedensted21106:54
7Vallensbaek IF21102:04
8FC Nordsjaelland21104:24
9Bramming31112:34
10Holluf-Pile21011:93
11Hvidovre21014:53
12FC Djursland21016:73
13Birkeroed21016:23
14Avedoere21013:33
15Thisted21016:33
16Holbaek21013:43
17Vejle Boldklub11002:13
18Aalb.Chang21015:103
19Odder IGF20203:32
20FC Udfordringen20112:101
21Ballerup-Skovlunde10101:11
22Hobro20111:31
23Vendsyssel FF10102:21
24Fredericia10101:11
25Frem10101:11
26Kalundborg20113:121
27Naestved10103:31
28Viby IF10103:31
29Tjoerring IF20110:71
30AGF/AaB00000:00
31AC Horsens/Vejle Boldklub00000:00
32B 93/Sveboelle00000:00
33Nykoebing FC10010:20
34Olympia 192110010:60
35Noerrebro United10010:30
36Sunred Beach10011:20
37Haslev FC10011:40
38Oure-Skolerne10010:70
39Stjernen10011:60
40KRFK10010:10
41Mejrup GU10011:50
42Aarhus 190010011:40
43Hoejslev Station IF10011:60
44Sydalliancen00000:00
45FC Soenderborg10010:10
46Langeskov IF00000:00
47Toreby-Graenge10011:50
48Tarup/Paarup10010:10
49Herlufsholm GF10010:20
50FC Skanderborg00000:00
51Grindsted GIF10010:50
52NB Bornholm10013:50
53Hirtshals10010:70
54SC Egedal10010:40
55Roenne fB10012:30
56Glamsbjerg10012:50
57Marienlyst00000:00
58FC Sydvest 0510011:30
59Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold10011:30
60Rishoej10011:30
61Avarta10010:40
62Skjold10011:40
63Svendborg10010:20
64Middelfart G og BK00000:00
65Herlev00000:00
66Alleroed FK10011:20
67B 190810010:10
68Virum S.00000:00
69Aabyhoej IF10010:10
70FC Vestsjaelland00000:00
71Skive00000:00
72Varde10011:20
73Soelleroed-Vedbaek00000:00
74Aars10010:20
75Viborg00000:00
76FC Helsingoer00000:00
77FC Roskilde10011:20
78AB10010:30
79Jammerbugt FC10010:10
80Broendby IF00000:00
81SoenderjyskE00000:00
82Brabrand00000:00
83Silkeborg10010:20
84OB00000:00
85Randers FC00000:00
86HB Koge10011:20
87Esbjerg fB00000:00
88Naesby10010:20
89Nakskov10010:30
90Sveboelle00000:00
91Glostrup-Albertslund10010:50
92Broenshoej10011:30
93FC Midtjylland00000:00
94Aarhus Fremad00000:00
95Fremad Amager00000:00
96Kjellerup10011:30
97HIK10010:20
98AGF10011:40
99Skagen10010:40
100Ringkoebing10010:50
101Skovbakken00000:00
102Kolding B10010:50
103Dragoer10010:30
104Tuse IF10011:20
105Fjordager00000:00
106Fredensborg BI10010:20
107Otterup10010:50
108Silkeborg KFUM10013:40
109SGI00000:00
110FB10011:30
Away 
1AaB550014:415
2Hobro330011:09
3AC Horsens430113:39
4AGF330011:29
5FC Sydvest 0532105:27
6Fredericia321010:17
7FC Koebenhavn42119:87
8Vejle Boldklub421114:97
9Nykoebing FC22007:36
10FC Nordsjaelland32015:26
11FC Vestsjaelland320112:36
12Lyngby22008:06
13FC Helsingoer32014:56
14OB320114:56
15HB Koge22006:16
16Naesby220014:06
17Holbaek22006:16
18Broenshoej22004:06
19Svendborg21103:24
20SoenderjyskE21102:14
21Sveboelle31116:34
22FC Midtjylland31117:74
23Naestved21105:24
24Stjernen11001:03
25Mejrup GU11004:33
26Marienlyst21015:73
27Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold11003:13
28Hvidovre11003:13
29Avarta11003:23
30Birkeroed11003:03
31B 190811003:03
32Viborg21011:13
33FC Roskilde11004:13
34Jammerbugt FC11002:03
35Vendsyssel FF11007:03
36B 9311001:03
37Silkeborg11004:13
38Esbjerg fB21017:43
39Frem11004:03
40Glostrup-Albertslund11002:13
41Aarhus Fremad21016:53
42HIK11006:03
43Viby IF11001:03
44Kolding B11005:03
45Aalb.Chang11006:13
46Sydalliancen10103:31
47FC Skanderborg10102:21
48NB Bornholm10101:11
49FC Djursland10103:31
50Virum S.10101:11
51Brabrand10100:01
52Fjordager10100:01
53AGF/AaB00000:00
54AC Horsens/Vejle Boldklub00000:00
55B 93/Sveboelle00000:00
56Olympia 192100000:00
57Noerrebro United00000:00
58Sunred Beach00000:00
59FC Udfordringen00000:00
60Haslev FC00000:00
61Oure-Skolerne00000:00
62KRFK00000:00
63Aarhus 190000000:00
64Holluf-Pile00000:00
65Hoejslev Station IF00000:00
66Hedensted00000:00
67Vallensbaek IF00000:00
68FC Soenderborg00000:00
69Langeskov IF10010:10
70Toreby-Graenge00000:00
71Tarup/Paarup00000:00
72Herlufsholm GF00000:00
73Grindsted GIF00000:00
74Hirtshals00000:00
75SC Egedal00000:00
76Roenne fB00000:00
77Glamsbjerg00000:00
78Rishoej00000:00
79Skjold00000:00
80Middelfart G og BK10013:40
81Herlev10011:20
82Alleroed FK00000:00
83Avedoere00000:00
84Aabyhoej IF00000:00
85Ballerup-Skovlunde00000:00
86Skive10010:50
87Varde00000:00
88Soelleroed-Vedbaek10010:20
89Thisted00000:00
90Aars00000:00
91AB00000:00
92Broendby IF10011:20
93Randers FC10010:10
94Nakskov00000:00
95Kalundborg00000:00
96Fremad Amager10012:30
97Kjellerup00000:00
98Skagen00000:00
99Bramming00000:00
100Ringkoebing00000:00
101Skovbakken10013:40
102Dragoer00000:00
103Tuse IF00000:00
104Odder IGF00000:00
105Fredensborg BI00000:00
106Otterup00000:00
107Tjoerring IF00000:00
108Silkeborg KFUM00000:00
109SGI10010:10
110FB00000:00